Overview Draw Judoka Results Photos & Videos Standings News TV & News Info
Tbilisi Grand Prix 2018 Results

Men -60 kg

1 CHKHVIMIANI
Lukhumi
GEO
2 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
3 CHADUNELI
Lasha
GEO
3 NOZADZE
Temur
GEO
5 VALIZADA
Oruj
AZE
5 MONGUSH
Albert
RUS
7 TSJAKADOEA
Tornike
NED
7 SULTANBAEV
Doniyor
UZB

Women -48 kg

1 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO
2 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
3 MENEZES
Sarah
BRA
3 CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
5 RENICKS
Kimberley
GBR
5 MINSKER
Noa
ISR
7 MILANI
Francesca
ITA
7 GERSJES
Amber
NED

Men -66 kg

1 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
2 CARGNIN
Daniel
BRA
3 JEAN
Daniel
FRA
3 AKHADOV
Shakhram
UZB
5 KHOJASTEH
Alireza
IRI
5 GIUNASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
7 TCHIKAIDZE
Niko
GEO
7 MENAGED
Yarin
ISR

Women -52 kg

1 BUCHARD
Amandine
FRA
2 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
3 BABAMURATOVA
Gulbadam
TKM
3 STANGAR
Anja
SLO
5 DELGADO
Angelica
USA
5 AMIRTAYEVA
Zhadyra
KAZ
7 JANASHVILI
Mariam
GEO
7 PIERUCCI
Giulia
ITA

Men -73 kg

1 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
2 GIGANI
Phridon
GEO
3 STUMP
Nils
SUI
3 VAN T WESTENDE
Sam
NED
5 MOHAMMADI
Mohammad
IRI
5 SHMAKOV
Georgii
RUS
7 NIAZASHVILI
Omari
GEO
7 HAM
Eric
GBR

Women -57 kg

1 STOLL
Theresa
GER
2 RECEVEAUX
Helene
FRA
3 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
3 STOLL
Amelie
GER
5 LO GIUDICE
Martina
ITA
5 BOROWSKA
Anna
POL
7 VERHAGEN
Sanne
NED
7 CRUDE
Tamires
BRA

Men -81 kg

1 KIRAKOZASHVILI
Tamazi
GEO
2 EGUTIDZE
Anri
POR
3 KRIVCHACH
Sergii
UKR
3 TATALASHVILI
Nugzari
GEO
5 SEMENOV
Stanislav
RUS
5 MCHEDLISHVILI
Koba
GEO
7 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
7 REKHVIASHVILI
Zebeda
GEO

Women -63 kg

1 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
2 TALACH
Karolina
POL
3 PIOVESANA
Lubjana
GBR
3 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
5 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
5 SHEMESH
Inbal
ISR
7 PASCOALINO
Yanka
BRA
7 SHOR
Rotem
ISR

Men -90 kg

1 MACEDO
Rafael
BRA
2 PAPUNASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
3 KUCZERA
Piotr
POL
3 KOCHMAN
Li
ISR
5 TSELIDIS
THEODOROS
GRE
5 GROSSKLAUS
Ciril
SUI
7 PETGRAVE
Jamal
GBR
7 KEITA
Ibrahim
FRA

Women -70 kg

1 GAHIE
Marie Eve
FRA
2 ZUPANCIC
Kelita
CAN
3 PAISSONI
Carola
ITA
3 TCHANTURIA
Mariam
GEO
5 AUSMA
Natascha
NED
5 DIEDRICH
Szaundra
GER
7 SILVA
Bruna
BRA
7 MAEKELBURG
Sarah
GER

Men -100 kg

1 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
2 MARGIEV
Merab
RUS
3 SANEBLIDZE
Onise
GEO
3 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
5 NEMSADZE
Iasoni
GEO
5 FLETCHER
Benjamin
IRL
7 MUKHAMETKHANOV
Zhassulan
KAZ
7 OZBETELASHVILI
David
GEO

Women -78 kg

1 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
2 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
3 MALONGA
Madeleine
FRA
3 PACUT
Beata
POL
5 MAYERSOHN
Yarden
ISR
5 DOLLINGER
Lisa
GER
7 FERRARI
Valeria
ITA
7 SHMELEVA
Antonina
RUS

Men +100 kg

1 TUSHISHVILI
Guram
GEO
2 MAHJOUB
Javad
IRI
3 SPIJKERS
Jur
NED
3 MATIASHVILI
Levani
GEO
5 BUGHADZE
Onise
GEO
5 OUCHANI
Hamza
FRA
7 OKRUASHVILI
Adam
GEO
7 INOCENCIO
Jonas
BRA

Women +78 kg

1 DICKO
Romane
FRA
2 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
3 JABLONSKYTE
Sandra
LTU
3 M BAIRO
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
5 SUTALO
Ivana
CRO
5 MARANIC
Ivana
CRO
7 SAPSAI
Anastasiia
UKR
7 SZIGETVARI
Mercedesz
HUN
Please report any problems to admin@ijf.org