All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Madrid European Open 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 MKHEIDZE
Luka
FRA
2 KOFFIJBERG
Roy
NED
3 MANQUEST
Vincent
FRA
3 CARLINO
Andrea
ITA
5 JAFY
Mohamed
MAR
5 GOMIS
Joaquin
ESP
7 MAMAYEV
Ramazan
KAZ
7 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
Women -48 kg
1 GIORDA
Francesca
ITA
2 MARTINEZ ABELENDA
Laura
ESP
3 PAVLENKO
Anastasia
RUS
3 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
KAZ
5 MALCA
Tamar
ISR
5 JURA
Anne Sophie
BEL
7 GARCIA MESA
Cinta
ESP
7 ULRICH
Mira
GER
Men -66 kg
1 VAN GANSBEKE
Kenneth
BEL
2 RAMIREZ RAMOS
David
ESP
3 CASES ROCA
Salvador
ESP
3 GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
ESP
5 SCHEIBEL
Manuel
GER
5 BURNS
Nathon
IRL
7 URIARTE
Gar
ESP
7 LABRADO FERNANDEZ
Adrian
ESP
Women -52 kg
1 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
2 ESTEO LINNE
Nina Estefania
ESP
3 KUZNETSOVA
Alesya
RUS
3 PEREZ BOX
Ana
ESP
5 HOGREFE ACEA
Sofia
ESP
5 KEMMINK
Julie
NED
7 HERATE
Cecile
FRA
7 KAKKO
Katri
FIN
Men -73 kg
1 AXUS
Benjamin
FRA
2 MROWCZYNSKI
Wiktor
POL
3 BARWIG
Robert
GER
3 CASAGLIA
Leonardo
ITA
5 RUIZ
Jeffrey
PUR
5 CANO GARCIA
Jorge
ESP
7 BORCHASHVILLI
Adam
AUT
7 UMAROV
Naib
RUS
Women -57 kg
1 LO GIUDICE
Martina
ITA
2 KARTHAUS
Dewy
NED
3 RIGHETTI
Anna
ITA
3 MANDENG
Veronique
FRA
5 MUELLER
Johanna
GER
5 SCHMIDT
Anne
GER
7 FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ
Marina
ESP
7 AMIHAI
Shaked
ISR
Men -81 kg
1 GRAMKOW
Tim
GER
2 URQUIZA SOLANA
Alfonso
ESP
3 AZIZOV
Abas
RUS
3 DEL ORBE CORTORREAL
Medickson
DOM
5 REGIS
Andrea
ITA
5 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA
Jose maria
ESP
7 COLLIN
Benoit
FRA
7 HERRERO
Igor
ESP
Women -63 kg
1 BAZYNSKI
Nadja
GER
2 BADUROVA
Kamila
RUS
3 HERRMANN
Vivian
GER
3 PUCHE
Isabel
ESP
5 CABANA PEREZ
Cristina
ESP
5 VAN DEN BERG
Geke
NED
7 MARTIN
Hannah
USA
7 PADILLA GUERRERO
Sarai
ESP
Men -90 kg
1 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
2 FLORENTINO
Robert
DOM
3 NACIMIENTO LORENZO
Adrian
ESP
3 ODENTHAL
Marc
GER
5 BOTTIEAU
Joachim
BEL
5 RODRIGUES
Tiago
POR
7 MAGKEYEV
Ourouzmag
FRA
7 KUKOVICA
David
SLO
Women -70 kg
1 RODRIGUEZ
Sara
ESP
2 BELLANDI
Alice
ITA
3 DIEDRICH
Szaundra
GER
3 JAGER
Hilde
NED
5 BERNABEU
Maria
ESP
5 BERNDSEN
Evelien
NED
7 WILLEMS
Gabriella
BEL
7 PROSDOCIMO
Alessandra
ITA
Men -100 kg
1 OHAT
Zalan
HUN
2 SZCZUROWSKI
Kacper
POL
3 MOSER
Patrik
SUI
3 TERHEC
Joseph
FRA
5 VASIAN
Ionut
ROU
5 CATHARINA
Simeon
NED
7 MATEI
Daniel
ROU
7 ARDIZIO
Luca
ITA
Women -78 kg
1 POSVITE
Fanny Estelle
FRA
2 ROSETTA
Melora
ITA
3 KULAGA
Paula
POL
3 FERRARI
Valeria
ITA
5 GALEONE
Assunta
ITA
5 DOLLIN
Chloe
FRA
7 BROLIH
Patricija
SLO
7 POLITI
Linda
ITA
Men +100 kg
1 NATEA
Daniel
ROU
2 BOSTANOV
Soslan
RUS
3 BREITBARTH
Andre
GER
3 PARRA
Angel
ESP
5 KUMRIC
Marko
CRO
5 CHELARU GRIGORAS
Irinel Vasile
ESP
7 MARINIC
Enej
SLO
7 CARRIERE
Renaud
FRA
Women +78 kg
1 BUESSOW
Kristin
GER
2 ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR
3 MARCHIO
Elisa
ITA
3 ZALECZNA
Anna
POL
5 ALVAREZ
Sara
ESP
5 FERRER BARTULOS
Patricia
ESP
7 ANTON ELIAS
Marta
ESP
7 HAWKES
Sarah
GBR