All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Glasgow European Open 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 LIMARE
Vincent
FRA
2 BIDAULT
Antoine
FRA
3 PISCO
Miguel
POR
3 FLORIMONT
Jolan
FRA
5 DIMARCA
Flavio
BEL
5 DUMONTIER
Pierre
FRA
7 KATZ
Joshua
AUS
7 WAKES
Henry
GBR
Women -48 kg
1 LHENRY
Marine
FRA
2 VAUGARNY
Melodie
FRA
3 BOUKLI
Shirine
FRA
3 GARCIA MESA
Cinta
ESP
5 MOUNIER
Cheyenne
FRA
5 RENICKS
Kimberley
GBR
7 DELEUIL
Justine
FRA
7 CORCHER
Sephora
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 SHORT
Alexander
GBR
2 NIETO CHINARRO
Adrian
ESP
3 GARCIA TORNE
David
ESP
3 VAN GANSBEKE
Kenneth
BEL
5 KLOKOV
Andrej
LTU
5 VAN HARTEN
Matthijs
NED
7 VAREY
Gregg
GBR
7 MARIAC
Alexandre
FRA
Women -52 kg
1 BONNA
Penelope
FRA
2 ROUVIERE
Nathalie
GER
3 COLMAN
Doriane
FRA
3 ROSSO
Julia
FRA
5 HERATE
Cecile
FRA
5 ORSINI
Marie
FRA
7 BAJO
Laura
ESP
7 MARCOU
Julie
FRA
Men -73 kg
1 BARWIG
Robert
GER
2 LA ROCCA
Julien
FRA
3 SCHIPPER
Roy
NED
3 DUBOIS
Mickael
FRA
5 CANO GARCIA
Jorge
ESP
5 SULLI
Gabriele
ITA
7 MATT
Naim
SUI
7 TEN HEUVEL
DAAN
NED
Women -57 kg
1 STEELE
Josie
GBR
2 PAVIA
Automne
FRA
3 KARTHAUS
Dewy
NED
3 COBAN
Sappho
GER
5 WILSON
Malin
GBR
5 NAIRNE
Lele
GBR
7 LIVESEY
Bekky
GBR
7 GOMES
Wilsa
POR
Men -81 kg
1 BORCHASHVILI
Shamil
AUT
2 MCWATT
Stuart
GBR
3 HENNEBACH
Emil
GER
3 KRIZSAN
Szabolcs
HUN
5 GOMES TAVARES
Dimitri
FRA
5 GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES
Javier
ESP
7 DIAO
Abderhamane
FRA
7 FLAMENT
Maxime
FRA
Women -63 kg
1 DI CINTIO
Maelle
FRA
2 ZELTNER
Tina
AUT
3 CABANA PEREZ
Cristina
ESP
3 CENTRACCHIO
Maria
ITA
5 VAN DEN BERG
Geke
NED
5 HUERZELER
Michelle
GER
7 POHL
Dena
GER
7 SCHMIDT
Agatha
GER
Men -90 kg
1 COLLIN
Benoit
FRA
2 AMINOT
Maxime
FRA
3 PERRICONE
Lorenzo
FRA
3 PETGRAVE
Jamal
GBR
5 KEITA
Ibrahim
FRA
5 VAN EMPELEN
Bas
NED
7 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA
Dario
GER
7 RIOU
Guillaume
FRA
Women -70 kg
1 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
2 VARGAS KOCH
Laura
GER
3 LENGWEILER
Alina
SUI
3 BUTKEREIT
Miriam
GER
5 VIARD
Gwenaelle
FRA
5 EME
Clemence
FRA
7 LISEWSKI
Anne-Katrin
GER
7 LOUCHEZ
Clementine
FRA
Men -100 kg
1 TERHEC
Joseph
FRA
2 OHAT
Zalan
HUN
3 DELVERT
Clement
FRA
3 THOMPSON
Rhys
GBR
5 MORENO
Andres Felipe
ITA
5 MATTSSON
Emil
SWE
7 ANDREEV
Guerman
FRA
7 ARDIZIO
Luca
ITA
Women -78 kg
1 LUCASSEN
Ilona
NED
2 LUDFORD
Shelley
GBR
3 CAMARA
Sama Hawa
FRA
3 YEATS-BROWN
Katie-Jemima
GBR
5 MESZAROS
Anett
HUN
5 STANGHERLIN
Giorgia
ITA
7 REID
Emma
GBR
7 TALARN
Laia
ESP
Men +100 kg
1 SPIJKERS
Jur
NED
2 CHELARU GRIGORAS
Irinel Vasile
ESP
3 CARRIERE
Renaud
FRA
3 HALL
Adam
GBR
5 BECCHETTI
Nicola
ITA
5 GREENIDGE
Wesley
GBR
7 SCHOFIELD
Neil
GBR
Women +78 kg
1 VERNAUDON
Rauhiti
FRA
2 KARPATI
Emese
HUN
3 ALVAREZ
Sara
ESP
3 RITCHIE
Emily
GBR
5 FERRER BARTULOS
Patricia
ESP
5 HAWKES
Sarah
GBR