All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Dakar African Open 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 RABAHI
Salim
ALG
2 CRUZ
Felipe
POR
3 JAFY
Mohamed
MAR
3 DUMONTIER
Pierre
FRA
5 GARBACIK
Bartlomiej
POL
5 YAGOUBI
Billel
ALG
7 KEITA
Harouna
SEN
7 THERA
Douga
MLI
Women -48 kg
1 PETITTO
Sofia
ITA
2 CHAKIR
Aziza
MAR
3 MECEREM
Hadjer
ALG
3 MORAND
Priscilla
MRI
5 SECK
Marie Jeanne
SEN
5 MBOUP
Mbene
SEN
7 KONETIO
Djeneba
MLI
Men -66 kg
1 ZOURDANI
Houd
ALG
2 LOFORTE
Kevin
MOZ
3 DIALLO
Youssouf
MLI
3 VAREY
Gregg
GBR
5 ISSOUFOU
Kaka
NIG
5 DIATTA
JEANNOT
SEN
7 OLYMPIO
Adebayo Frederic
TOG
7 ALHASSANE
Ismael
NIG
Women -52 kg
1 CASTAGNOLA
Martina
ITA
2 BONNA
Penelope
FRA
3 AISSAHINE
Faiza
ALG
3 EDDINARI
Lamia
MAR
5 MOUSSA
Meriem
ALG
5 ABUAN
Alaine
USA
7 SILVA
Djamila
CPV
7 FOFANA
Salimata
CIV
Men -73 kg
1 NOURINE
Fethi
ALG
2 MABROUK
Abdelkader
ALG
3 VILLANELLO
Rene
ITA
3 FALL
Amadou Diop
SEN
5 DIALLO
Lucas
BUR
5 BOUTIT
Safouane
MAR
7 BAH
Mamadou Samba
GUI
7 KANTE
Lamine
MLI
Women -57 kg
1 DABONNE
Zouleiha Abzetta
CIV
2 LUCIANO
Federica
ITA
3 FRIEDLANDER
Isadora
USA
3 HALATA
Yamina
ALG
5 KAMARA
Ndeye Oumy
SEN
5 SYLVA
Sarah
MRI
7 DIATTA
Noimy
SEN
7 HALIDOU MALIKI
Salamatou
NIG
Men -81 kg
1 DIATTA
Abo Landing
SEN
2 VIDMAR
Janez
SLO
3 KOUAMBA
Terence
GAB
3 VIDMAR
Matej
SLO
5 MATAR
Ndoye
SEN
5 MBUYI
Kalonji
COD
7 NEYOLOV
Danil
CAN
7 SECK
Serigne mourtala
SEN
Women -63 kg
1 BELKADI
Amina
ALG
2 AGOUAR
Imene
ALG
3 BADJI
Fatou Kine
SEN
3 NAIT AMMAR
Kenza
ALG
5 NDAO
Ndeye Marie
SEN
5 DE SMIDT
Lauren
USA
7 JEAN
Quessy
SEY
Men -90 kg
1 BENAMADI
Abderrahmane
ALG
2 DOLASSEM
Dieudonne
CMR
3 LACKOVIC
Narsej
SLO
3 KUKOVICA
David
SLO
5 MILLIMONO
Abdoulaye
GUI
5 FINESSE
Nantenaina
SEY
7 BA
Idrissa
SEN
7 FALL
Modou
SEN
Women -70 kg
1 ARREY SOPHINA
Ayuk Otay
CMR
2 HAWKES
Rachael
GBR
3 KECHOUT
Karima
ALG
3 AGONO WORA
Karene
GAB
5 DIATTA
Yacine
SEN
5 MEMNELOUM
Demos
CHA
7 KABORE
Aguirata
BUR
7 SONKO
Khadija
SEN
Men -100 kg
1 BOUYACOUB
Lyes
ALG
2 KOBENA
Koffi Kreme
CIV
3 CAVANNA
Federico
ITA
3 BOUAMAR
Mustapha Yasser
ALG
5 BENTO
Casimiro
ANG
5 POZZI
Davide
ITA
7 MARIE
Alvin
SEY
7 VOJSK
Patrik
SLO
Women -78 kg
1 NJEPANG NJAPA
Audrey Dilane
CMR
2 SYLLA
Mamadama
GUI
Men +100 kg
1 NDIAYE
Mbagnick
SEN
2 COVIC
Ivan
CRO
3 SIDIBE
Rachid
BUR
3 BELREKAA
Mohamed Sofiane
ALG
5 PERRINNE
Sebastien
MRI
5 HACHED
Anouar Abdelkader Hichem
ALG
7 TRAORE
Ousmane
MLI
Women +78 kg
1 SAGNA
Monica
SEN
2 ASSELAH
Sonia
ALG
3 MONIZ
Adysangela
CPV
3 SAGNA
Georgette
SEN
5 VIDOT
Marieannette
SEY
5 MAMMERI
Meroua
ALG
7 SECK
Oulimata
SEN