All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Fuengirola Cadets European Cup 2018 Results
Men -50 kg
1 SHULMAN
Ariel
ISR
2 HAJIYEV
Miragha
AZE
3 ISRAELYAN
Yuri
ARM
3 KORCHEMKIN
Danila
RUS
5 ZAMANLI
Shukran
AZE
5 VALADIER PICARD
Romain
FRA
7 ABIAN
Aleksandr
RUS
7 SCATOLINO
Thomas
ITA
Women -40 kg
1 PEREZ SOLER
Eva
ESP
2 LUCE
Melissa
FRA
3 GEORGIEVA
Aleksa
BUL
5 MEDICES VEGA
delia
ESP
5 PRADOS BARBERO
Maria
ESP
Men -55 kg
1 PARCHIEV
Abu-Muslim
RUS
2 SUPERVIELLE
Gabin
FRA
3 JOURDAN
Vincent
FRA
3 ONISHCHENKO
Andrei
RUS
5 FERRO
Valerio
ITA
5 VOLKOV
Maksim
RUS
7 YOUNG
Charlie
GBR
7 GARBOA
Bryan
ECU
Women -44 kg
1 KARIMOVA
Vusala
AZE
2 DRAGO
Silvia Giuseppa
ITA
3 BALABAN
Anastasiia
UKR
3 KOVSHOVA
Tatiana
RUS
5 GOEBEL
Laila
GER
5 GOWARZEWSKA
Alicja
POL
7 METROT
Lea
FRA
7 VO
Meghan
FRA
Men -60 kg
1 ROSEN
Roie
ISR
2 BALARJISHVILI
Georgios
CYP
3 BARSHESHET
Eylon
ISR
3 UYSAL
Enes
TUR
5 DJOUKAEV
Turpal
FIN
5 KARA
Abdulaziz
TUR
7 BARROS
Bruno
POR
7 RZAZADE
Matin
AZE
Women -48 kg
1 BOBROWSKA
Sian
GBR
2 GONZALEZ
Leonie
FRA
3 PERROT
ANAIS
FRA
3 AVANZATO
Carlotta
ITA
5 ELMAHROUKEY
Noran
USA
5 SALONEN
Pihla
FIN
7 LISCIANI
Sara
ITA
7 RUSSO
Sara
ITA
Men -66 kg
1 CENTRACCHIO
Luigi
ITA
2 NAGUCHEV
Abrek
RUS
3 SAHAR
Amit
ISR
3 CUK
Mateo
GER
5 MAMMADOV
Ordukhan
AZE
5 HARBI
Aziz
TUN
7 FRASCA
Flavio
ITA
7 MAUER
Dennis
GER
Women -52 kg
1 GALITSKAIA
Kseniia
RUS
2 SILVERI
Federica
ITA
3 GONELLA
Margaux
FRA
3 TONIOLO
Veronica
ITA
5 BAYRAMOVA
Ulviyya
AZE
5 WENNERLAND
Kayleigh
SWE
7 VILLALBA CAMPO
Raquel
ESP
7 WOOD
Hannah
GBR
Men -73 kg
1 POCHOP
Daniel
CZE
2 ZARACA
Giovanni
ITA
3 JABRAYILOV
Hajibala
AZE
3 MANISHVIZ
yahli
ISR
5 RUSU
Adelin
MDA
5 BARTO
Alex
SVK
7 STARK
Vladimir
GER
7 QUIGLEY
Ryan
GBR
Women -57 kg
1 ECHANIQUE
Daphne
ECU
2 HANCOCKS
Darcie
GBR
3 PENCUE
Nikol
COL
3 GROSVENOR
Leah
GBR
5 FAWAZ
Martha
FRA
5 FISCHER
Malin
GER
7 VALENCIA
Karla
ECU
7 RAGOT
Maeva
FRA
Men -81 kg
1 ARENCIBIA
Alexandre
CAN
2 GIL
Agustin
ARG
3 ACCOGLI
Daniele
ITA
3 LIVEZE
Kenny
FRA
5 DAMIER
Francis
FRA
5 POPAZ
Stanislav
MDA
7 TELMINOV
Aleksandr
RUS
7 GERBZOMER
Evgenii
RUS
Women -63 kg
1 KHLIFI
Mariem
TUN
2 DE VRIES
Dewi
GER
3 VASILEVA
Daria
RUS
3 BRANCHEVA
Lidia
BUL
5 LANINI
Martina
ITA
5 TASIC
Jelena
SRB
7 SKIPIALA
Michalina
POL
7 COOPER
Emily
GBR
Men -90 kg
1 MAI
Louis
GER
2 ISMAYILZADA
Yagub
AZE
3 ZIMIN
Mikhail
RUS
3 BANCHUK
Stanislav
ISR
5 VLADOV
Borislav
BUL
5 BEN HAROCH
Segev
ISR
7 CREATA
Paul
ITA
7 RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ
Eloy
ESP
Women -70 kg
1 IGL
Raffaela
GER
2 GERSIOVA
Nina
SVK
3 SOTILLO GOMEZ
Begona
ESP
3 SCHNEIDER
Cheyenne
GER
5 ORTIZ
Edith
ECU
5 PRICHYSTALOVA
Eva
CZE
7 ISSOUFI
Kaila
FRA
7 GODBOUT
Coralie
CAN
Men +90 kg
1 ONOPRIENKO
Nodar
RUS
2 KONE
Losseni
GER
3 BAGRIN
Alin
MDA
3 SALMANOV
Toghrul
AZE
5 PEDCHENKO
Sergei
RUS
5 NAGY
David
ROU
7 MUNOZ IBANEZ
ricard
ESP
7 FARRANCE
Beau
GBR
Women +70 kg
1 KAMPS
Marit
NED
2 KOPYLTSOVA
Aleksandra
RUS
3 SIMONETTI
Erica
ITA
3 NGELEBEYA
Liz
FRA
5 CALEO
Irene
ITA
5 SOKOLOVA
Viktoria
RUS
7 STEIN
Lea
GER
7 NUNEZ MOLINA
sonia maria
ESP