All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Antalya Cadets European Cup 2018 Results
Men -50 kg
1 DEMIREL
Muhammed
TUR
2 KARAHAN
Emirhan
TUR
3 AMANKOSSOV
Nurdaulet
KAZ
3 BAHADIR
Berat
TUR
5 YRYSBEKOV
Khanbolot
KGZ
5 ZHUNISBEK
Kaiyrzhan
KAZ
7 SAGYNALIEV
Chyngyzkhan
KGZ
7 KUMTAS
Soner
TUR
Women -40 kg
1 GUNES
Muberra
TUR
2 KANYILMAZ
Ceren
TUR
3 GEORGIEVA
Aleksa
BUL
3 SUREN
Doga
TUR
5 ALAYILDIZ
Ecre
TUR
5 BEDIR
Cennet Begum
TUR
7 STRYHUN
ANHELINA
BLR
7 RAZMADZE
Ekaterine
GEO
Men -55 kg
1 DAVLATOV
Sherzod
KAZ
2 SUPERVIELLE
Gabin
FRA
3 TOKTAY
Ejder
TUR
3 RAKHMET
Makhambet
KAZ
5 LUKIANCHUK
Nikolai
RUS
5 GANBURGED
Temuujin
MGL
7 AHMADOV
Sanan
AZE
7 ISAEV
Deni
RUS
Women -44 kg
1 KARIMOVA
Vusala
AZE
2 AZAK
Merve
TUR
3 ZHUMAGALIYEVA
Aiym
KAZ
3 KURBONOVA
Khalimajon
UZB
5 BREBINARU
Anne
ROU
5 MUMINOVIQ
Erza
KOS
7 BALABAN
Anastasiia
UKR
7 KULYM
Sara
KAZ
Men -60 kg
1 SHAMSHAYEV
Daniyar
KAZ
2 PRUDIUS
Ivan
UKR
3 YILDIZ
Salih
TUR
3 UYSAL
Enes
TUR
5 VANDERSANDEN
Erik
CAN
5 TYNARBAY
Tilegen
KAZ
7 DEMAERE
Joel
CAN
7 ALIZADA
Murad
AZE
Women -48 kg
1 KARABULUT
Buketnur
TUR
2 BITGIN
Silan
TUR
3 ALIYEVA
Sabina
AZE
3 KUANYSHOVA
Ayaulym
KAZ
5 SAHINOGLU
Mehves
TUR
5 CELIK
Gulnaz
TUR
7 ERSIN
Sila
TUR
7 GARDASHKHANLI
Aytaj
AZE
Men -66 kg
1 DEMIREL
Umalt
TUR
2 TASUEV
Abdul-Kerim
RUS
3 NAZAROV
Jaykhunbek
UZB
3 KAPANADZE
Luka
GEO
5 GOKCEN
Niyazi
TUR
5 PASHAEV
Pasha
SWE
7 KUMBASAR
Berkan
TUR
7 UALI
Almas
KAZ
Women -52 kg
1 LKHAGVASUREN
Sosorbaram
MGL
2 ERMAGANBETOVA
Nilufar
UZB
3 WENNERLAND
Kayleigh
SWE
3 KARADEMIR
Eda
TUR
5 ABEUOVA
Tolganay
KAZ
5 BAYRAKTAR
Gul
TUR
7 PEROVNIK
Nusa
SLO
7 KARADEMIR
Ezgi
TUR
Men -73 kg
1 YOUNG
Keagan
CAN
2 SAKENOV
Batyrkhan
KAZ
3 ZOIDZE
Nika
GEO
3 GANIEV
Ganijon
TJK
5 SANAIA
BEQA
GEO
5 UTEOV
Abylay
KAZ
7 SOLTANLI
Seymur
AZE
7 NOVRUZOV
Kamran
AZE
Women -57 kg
1 BOZKURT
Hasret
TUR
2 TUGUSHEVA
Khanifa
KAZ
3 AFYONLU
Habibe
TUR
3 TEKIN
Dilay
TUR
5 KRAPMAN
Rachel
CAN
5 KADIRSIZ
Shyryn
KAZ
7 KORKMAZ
Sila
TUR
7 OGEL
Fidan
TUR
Men -81 kg
1 BAIGAZY
Ayan
KAZ
2 AGHAKISHIYEV
Ibrahim
AZE
3 SHERAZADISHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
3 CUHADAR
Ahmet
TUR
5 KOLKHITASHVILI
JUMBERI
GEO
5 DEMIRTAS
Cem
TUR
7 SHAKIROV
Shakir
KGZ
7 SHAGATAYEV
Bekzat
KAZ
Women -63 kg
1 KRISTO
Katarina
CRO
2 BRANCHEVA
Lidia
BUL
3 YEKSAN
Ayten
TUR
3 SOTNIKOVA
Kristina
KAZ
5 AYAN
Gulsah
TUR
5 SILAGADZE
Indira
GEO
7 KONUK
Kubra
TUR
7 AYDIN
Seydanur
TUR
Men -90 kg
1 SADUAKAS
Bekarys
KAZ
2 ISMAYILZADA
Yagub
AZE
3 KURBONOV
Emomrizo
TJK
3 KUANDYKOV
Adam
KAZ
5 ACET
Fatih
TUR
5 VLADOV
Borislav
BUL
7 DEMR
Selahattin Eyup
TUR
7 SOLAKOGLU
Abdullah
TUR
Women -70 kg
1 GRITSENKO
Margarita
KAZ
2 TOPOGLU
Merve
TUR
3 DAHARLI
Serdem
TUR
3 BRITO
Tatiana
FRA
5 BIRIS
Daria
ROU
5 BOSTANCI
Elif Nas
TUR
7 BELGIBAYEVA
Dayana
KAZ
7 YAZICI
Havvanur
TUR
Men +90 kg
1 AYDIN
Omer
TUR
2 SALMANOV
Toghrul
AZE
3 REVAZISHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
3 YESTAY
Yermukhan
KAZ
5 MAMMEDOV
Huseyn
AZE
5 ZULKHARNAYEV
Mukhambet
KAZ
7 ZHAXYZHOL
Zhanybek
KAZ
7 DOGAN
Cagri
TUR
Women +70 kg
1 KALENDER
Mine
TUR
2 PRODAN
Bianca
ROU
3 TASLI
Sevda
TUR
3 OZTURK
Hilal
TUR
5 MAKISHVILI
Salome
GEO
5 NARMUKHAMEDOVA
Shakhida
KGZ
7 AYDIN
Ezgi Ceren
TUR
7 NACER
Dounia
FRA