All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Tula Cadets European Cup 2018 Results
Men -50 kg
1 ATAZOV
Ramazan
RUS
2 ABIAN
Aleksandr
RUS
3 KORCHEMKIN
Danila
RUS
3 BOGOSLOVSKIKH
Sergei
RUS
5 SAAEV
Iznaur
RUS
5 SOBIANIN
Aleksei
RUS
7 ZELIANKO
Dzmitry
BLR
7 SAGYNALIEV
Chyngyzkhan
KGZ
Women -40 kg
1 BORISOVA
Veronika
RUS
2 IANUK
Polina
RUS
3 KISELAR
Anastasiia
RUS
Men -55 kg
1 GANBURGED
Temuujin
MGL
2 PARCHIEV
Abu-Muslim
RUS
3 KOLASAU
Artsiom
BLR
3 PARCHIEV
Akroman
RUS
5 GASITASHVILI
Guram
GEO
5 NERSESYAN
Yervand
ARM
7 TORMAKOV
Vladislav
RUS
7 VOLKOV
Maksim
RUS
Women -44 kg
1 LUKINA
Iuliia
RUS
2 BORISOVA
Glafira
RUS
3 GUSEINOVA
Alina
RUS
3 DRAGO
Silvia Giuseppa
ITA
5 KASHTANOVA
Galina
RUS
5 PETROVA
Evelina
RUS
7 GANBOLD
Burneebayar
MGL
7 ROJAS
Mikaela
ARG
Men -60 kg
1 EROSHENKO
Sergey
RUS
2 DVALISHVILI
Dato
GEO
3 KODZOV
Kantemir
RUS
3 HALAVACHOU
Ruslan
BLR
5 UMAEV
Shamil
RUS
5 ERKINOV
Tekhron
UZB
7 GARADZHA
Aleksandr
RUS
7 JOIDZE
kAKHA
GEO
Women -48 kg
1 KHUBULOVA
Irena
RUS
2 VOROBEVA
Marina
RUS
3 AVANZATO
Carlotta
ITA
3 SCUTTO
Assunta
ITA
5 ZUCCARO
Chiara
ITA
5 DZHAMUKOVA
Mukminat
RUS
7 MOISEEVA
Aina
RUS
7 SARGSIAN
Anna
RUS
Men -66 kg
1 TASUEV
Abdul-Kerim
RUS
2 KAPANADZE
Luka
GEO
3 NAGUCHEV
Abrek
RUS
3 SOLOPOV
Fedor
RUS
5 LUVSANDEMBEREL
Sergelen
MGL
5 KABARDOV
Betal
RUS
7 KHALITOV
Ibragim
RUS
7 ATAMANOV
Nikita
RUS
Women -52 kg
1 TONIOLO
Veronica
ITA
2 LKHAGVASUREN
Sosorbaram
MGL
3 AMKHADOVA
Mariam
RUS
3 GALITSKAIA
Kseniia
RUS
5 NUGAEVA
Liliia
RUS
5 MAKRETSKAYA
Yana
BLR
7 SEMIKOLENOVA
Iuliia
RUS
7 FILIMONOVA
Alisa
RUS
Men -73 kg
1 TALUNIN
Igor
RUS
2 SULEIMANOV
Ibragimgadzhi
RUS
3 SHISHKIN
Daniil
RUS
3 TCOTCKHALASHVILI
Maksim
RUS
5 UTSIEV
Adam
RUS
5 ALIAMKIN
Sergei
RUS
7 ZOIDZE
Nika
GEO
7 ABDULAZIZOV
Abdulaziz
UZB
Women -57 kg
1 ZHILKINA
Iana
RUS
2 ELKINA
Natalia
RUS
3 ZARYBNICKA
Julie
CZE
3 TRINACTA
Anna
CZE
5 PODOPRIGORINA
Karina
RUS
5 TROSHKA
Valiantsina
BLR
7 RADU
Diana
RUS
7 ABBASOVA
Amina
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 UMAROV
Daniil
RUS
2 SHISHKIN
Gleb
RUS
3 UMIRZOKOV
Shakhboz
UZB
3 AVDEEV
Mikhail
RUS
5 POLADASHVILI
Tornike
GEO
5 TSUROV
Magomet
RUS
7 SHAKIROV
Shakir
KGZ
7 GANTULGA
Munkh-Erdene
MGL
Women -63 kg
1 VASILEVA
Daria
RUS
2 GUZUN
Tatiana
RUS
3 SIDARENKA
Maryia
BLR
3 TSOG-OCHIR
Sunjidmaa
MGL
5 KUBICKOVA
Karolina
CZE
5 AMAN
Iuliia
RUS
7 SAMARINA
Kseniia
RUS
7 ALEKSEENKO
Aleksandra
RUS
Men -90 kg
1 SULAMANIDZE
Ilia
GEO
2 KHARAZISHVILI
Nika
GEO
3 KANIKOVSKIY
Matvey
RUS
3 TCHANKVETADZE
Goga
GEO
5 OKARE
Daniil
RUS
5 VARDIASHVILI
Bacho
GEO
7 POLTARAKOV
Dmitrii
RUS
7 ZIMIN
Mikhail
RUS
Women -70 kg
1 KARIAKINA
Daria
RUS
2 KRAVTSOVA
Olesia
RUS
3 LIKHACHEVA
Viktoriia
RUS
3 PETRUSHINA
Elizaveta
RUS
5 NALETOVA
Liudmila
RUS
5 PRICHYSTALOVA
Eva
CZE
7 SENATOROVA
Vera
RUS
7 YORIE
Maiten
ARG
Men +90 kg
1 ONOPRIENKO
Nodar
RUS
2 INANEISHVILI
Saba
GEO
3 SIMIN
Iosif
RUS
3 MAGOMADOV
Akhmed
RUS
5 ZHAPAROV
Syimyk
KGZ
5 MATASEJE
Benjamin
SVK
7 BURGOS
Alejo
ARG
7 ENUKIDZE
Ushangi
GEO
Women +70 kg
1 ORLOVA
Lyubov
RUS
2 SOKOLOVA
Viktoria
RUS
3 SIMONETTI
Erica
ITA
3 DIACENCO
Oxana
MDA
5 KHOLODILINA
Anastasiia
RUS
5 STARTSEVA
Elis
RUS
7 LAPINA
Daria
RUS
7 GENERALOVA
Polina
RUS