All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Koper Cadet European Cup 2018 Results
Men -50 kg
1 SCATOLINO
Thomas
ITA
2 ANGHEL
Andrei
ROU
3 BARCZIKAY
Akos
HUN
3 AUER
Marcus
AUT
5 ZOROTOVIC
Nikola
CRO
5 PETRUZZELLI
Flavio
ITA
7 DREW
Jamie
GBR
7 SIMEONOV
Ivan
BUL
Women -40 kg
No results were found
Men -55 kg
1 KORCHEMKIN
Danila
RUS
2 SKENDERI
Vincenzo
ITA
3 DVORACEK
Antonin
CZE
3 BENNETT
Callum
GBR
5 JORIS
Kurly
SUI
5 NOVACEK
Vaclav
CZE
7 GRELA
FILIP
POL
7 PELLICCIA
Daniele
ITA
Women -44 kg
1 GHIGLIONE
Giulia
ITA
2 AVANZATO
Asia
ITA
3 BOSTOCK
Mae
GBR
3 VLADU
Ana Maria
ROU
5 FISEROVA
Adela
CZE
5 ROSSET
Aline
SUI
7 SUSNIC
Lara
CRO
Men -60 kg
1 VAN GERVEN
Victor
NED
2 EMERSIC
Blaz
SLO
3 CELIKBILEK
Loan
SUI
3 SKOMOROHOVS
Andrejs
LAT
5 MATHE
Bence
HUN
5 ZAIN-PROSSER
Harry
GBR
7 SCHIRALDI
Michele
ITA
7 MANHES
Maxime
FRA
Women -48 kg
1 BRITO
Raquel
POR
2 COVACIU
Iasmin
ROU
3 STERMAN
Diana
SLO
3 PULJIZ
Ana Viktorija
CRO
5 POLIER
Clemence
SUI
5 DE LUCA
Giulia Italia
ITA
7 BUBIC
Anica
CRO
7 BAHLE
Leonie
GER
Men -66 kg
1 CUNIBERTI
Federico
ITA
2 DAPIC
Leon
CRO
3 KLOPCIC
Urh
SLO
3 SALVO
Samuel
ITA
5 NICOLETTI
Matteo
ITA
5 RACZEK
ALEKSANDER
POL
7 WASEM
Yannik
SUI
7 PONTILLO
Luca
ITA
Women -52 kg
1 PEROVNIK
Nusa
SLO
2 RASPE
VERA
NED
3 FLUETSCH
CHLOE
SUI
3 RUSSO
Sara
ITA
5 OLDAK
Alicja
POL
5 FUENFGELDER
Bente
GER
7 PIETRZAK
Klaudia
POL
7 GAILLARD
Audrey
SUI
Men -73 kg
1 MECILOSEK
Jus
SLO
2 CENTRACCHIO
Luigi
ITA
3 HEG
Koen
NED
3 BONFERRONI
Aurelien
SUI
5 STANOEV
Lyubomir
BUL
5 BORZECKI
Bartosz
POL
7 PRAIOTTO
Dario
ITA
7 IVANKA
Filip
CZE
Women -57 kg
1 VARGA
Brigitta
HUN
2 MONACO
Ylenia
ITA
3 NYIRI
Nikolett
HUN
3 ROZMAN MUHA
Tjasa
SLO
5 BOGUN
Sarah
GER
5 HRIBERNIK
Ines
SLO
7 GROSVENOR
Leah
GBR
7 GERTSCH
Olivia
SUI
Men -81 kg
1 PUSHENKO
Bohdan
UKR
2 KOCIOL
Albin
POL
3 VUCUREVIC
Bozidar
BIH
3 RENES
Tigo
NED
5 TOPALA
Vlad
ROU
5 VARESKIC
Marko
CRO
7 COPIC
Ivan
CRO
7 SZYNALSKI
Maciej
POL
Women -63 kg
1 KRISTO
Katarina
CRO
2 BRANCHEVA
Lidia
BUL
3 CIANO
Raffaellla Lelia
ITA
3 BUFFET
Sarina
SUI
5 BEYERSDORF
Leonie
GER
5 KOLAR
Stasa
SLO
7 ARFAOUI
Nadia
ITA
7 KOVACEVIC
Dzana
BIH
Men -90 kg
1 BOROS
Ivan
HUN
2 HEEREN
Axel
NED
3 STEFANOV
Stanislav
BUL
3 YANKOVSKYY
Andrej
SLO
5 VEZJAK
Jaro
SLO
5 UDSILAURI
George
GER
7 AJVAZ
Srdjan
BIH
7 STOJKOV
Aleksandar
SRB
Women -70 kg
1 VETTERLI
Delia moira
SUI
2 HALLOUMAS
Georga
GBR
3 NOTTI
Matilde
ITA
3 JOHNER
Michele
SUI
5 GLUMAC
Lucija
CRO
5 VUCO
Nika
CRO
7 GUT
JULIA
POL
7 CERNILEC
Zala
SLO
Men +90 kg
1 VRACAR
Igor
BIH
2 VARGA
Donat
HUN
3 UDSILAURI
Daniel
GER
3 TADIC
Branko
BIH
5 PLAKHOTNYK
Anton
UKR
5 RACA
Roberto
CRO
7 ROZAC
Mark
SLO
7 POGOREVC
Rok
SLO
Women +70 kg
1 SIMONETTI
Erica
ITA
2 WOLSZCZAK
Kinga
POL
3 DIJKSTRA
Carmen
NED
3 CALEO
Irene
ITA
5 TOMAZIC
Andreja
SLO
5 TAVANO
Asya
ITA
7 FARKAS
Szilvia
HUN
7 PIRALIC
Hana
BIH