All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Belgrade Senior European Cup 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 RAHIMA
Alon
ISR
2 PULKRABEK
David
CZE
3 SZABO
Csaba
HUN
3 YANAKOV
Borislav
BUL
5 FERRETTI
Andrea
ITA
5 GRENARD
Maxime
FRA
7 MILIC
Nemanja
SRB
7 KNEZEVIC
Veljko
SRB
Women -48 kg
1 MORAND
Priscilla
MRI
2 MATIJEVIC
Sara
CRO
3 BATA
Philomene
CMR
3 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
5 ZEGERS
Suzanne
NED
5 TATAR
Krisztina
ROU
7 TSVETANOVA
Tsvetelina
BUL
7 SOSEROVA
Natali
BUL
Men -66 kg
1 TSIKANOV
Islam
RUS
2 BOROS
Bence
HUN
3 BUNCIC
Strahinja
SRB
3 JURAKIC
Denis
SRB
5 MOISEI
Oleksandr
UKR
5 KIELBASINSKI
Lukasz
POL
7 OLARU
Adrian
ROU
7 CSEH
Mark
HUN
Women -52 kg
1 KNETIG
Emoke
HUN
2 IAMUNDO
Maruska
ITA
3 STERE
Elena
ROU
3 SILVA
Tamara
SUI
5 PANZANI
Rachele
ITA
5 TOMASELLI
Valentina
ITA
7 IONITA
Camelia
ROU
7 BILIC
Bruna
CRO
Men -73 kg
1 MORKA
Ksawery
POL
2 KOVACEVIC
Ljubisa
SRB
3 CIGANOVIC
Ilija
SRB
3 LANGLOIS
Bradley
CAN
5 VEGVARI
Martin
HUN
5 BUNCIC
ILIJA
SRB
7 MOLLOSMANI
Armando
ALB
7 ROSEMARIN
Ran
ISR
Women -57 kg
1 ROGIC
Jovana
SRB
2 PERISIC
Marica
SRB
3 OBERAN
Iva
CRO
3 STEFAN
Corina
ROU
5 NICOLAESCU
Oana
ROU
5 KOVACS
Kitti
HUN
7 MAROTI
Alexandra
HUN
7 KARMAN
Andrea
HUN
Men -81 kg
1 GOTONOAGA
Dorin
MDA
2 NURALIEV
Botyr
RUS
3 PETR
Ivan
CZE
3 GOZ
Roland
HUN
5 MAJDOV
Stefan
SRB
5 WINKLER
Ari
ISR
7 CIRIC
Mihailo
SRB
7 ROTARU
George
ROU
Women -63 kg
1 DAKIC
Svetlana
SRB
2 KOKEZA
Ana
CRO
3 SAMARDZIC
Andjela
BIH
3 OBRADOVIC
Jovana
SRB
5 HUTANU
Ana maria
ROU
5 GLAAS
Ebba
SWE
7 MEALEM
Aviya
ISR
7 PALOMBINI
Marta
ITA
Men -90 kg
1 BORENOVIC
Bosko
SRB
2 PETR
Jiri
CZE
3 DIACHENKO
Alexander
ISR
3 VERES
Marton
HUN
5 GOLAN
Itay
ISR
5 KATAIEV
Ievgen
UKR
7 RAKYTA
Semen
UKR
7 BRASNJOVIC
Darko
SRB
Women -70 kg
1 RENAUD-ROY
Alix
CAN
2 VIOLIC
Andela
CRO
3 LORINC
Renata
HUN
3 JANDRIC
Ivana
SRB
5 TINTOR
Sara
SRB
5 BALOGH
Sara
HUN
7 RANDJELOVIC
Andjela
SRB
7 DURUTOVIC
VASILISA
SRB
Men -100 kg
1 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
2 HUTSOL
Danylo
UKR
3 RADU
Valentin
ROU
3 DRILLER
Viktor
GER
5 DOSEN
Bojan
SRB
5 VASIAN
Ionut
ROU
7 SZCZUROWSKI
Kacper
POL
7 FAGERHILL
Jonathan
SWE
Women -78 kg
1 PAVIC
Petrunjela
CRO
2 HARACIC
Sabina
BIH
3 MATEJCKOVA
Alice
CZE
3 TORKAR
Urska
SLO
5 GOBEC
Lea
CRO
5 COULOMBE
Mina
CAN
7 TYMANN
Daria
POL
7 NJEPANG NJAPA
Audrey Dilane
CMR
Men +100 kg
1 CULUM
Zarko
SRB
2 NATEA
Daniel
ROU
3 GAJIC
Vladimir
SRB
3 DRAGIC
Vito
SLO
5 COVIC
Ivan
CRO
5 KONCZ
Botond
ROU
7 PEKOVIC
Jovan
MNE
7 KUMRIC
Marko
CRO
Women +78 kg
1 ZALECZNA
Anna
POL
2 VUKOVIC
Katarina Lucija
CRO
3 DUBROJA
Aleksandra
SRB
3 RADIC
Tina
CRO
5 MIOCIC
Zrinka
CRO
5 NAGY
Kitti
HUN
7 DUBROJA
Nikolina
SRB
7 NIKIC
Jovana
MNE