All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
St Petersburg Junior European Cup 2018 Results
Men -55 kg
1 ALIYEV
Rovshan
AZE
2 AGHAYEV
Balabay
AZE
3 AMONOV
Shakhzod
RUS
3 IBRAGIMOV
Imam
RUS
5 ISAEV
Adam
RUS
5 UIANAEV
Timur
RUS
7 BAKHISHALIYEV
Rashkhan
AZE
7 TLISHEV
Kharun
RUS
Women -44 kg
1 GUSEINOVA
Alina
RUS
2 ALIYEVA
Ramila
AZE
3 FARAKHUTDINOVA
Vladlena
RUS
3 KUTERINA
Anastasiia
RUS
5 MATSULEVICH
KATSIARYNA
BLR
5 OGARKOVA
Iuliia
RUS
7 PASKARELOVA
Oksana
RUS
Men -60 kg
1 KONISHI
Seishiro
JPN
2 NAJAFOV
Yashar
AZE
3 YUSIFOV
Ahmad
AZE
3 DZHEBOV
Obid
RUS
5 SHOKA
Konrad
BLR
5 KARAPETIAN
Gevorg
RUS
7 SAHA
Luukas
FIN
7 GARCHU
Oleg
RUS
Women -48 kg
1 SERGEEVA
Alina
RUS
2 TKACHENKO
Uliana
RUS
3 TUNIAN
Diana
RUS
3 WADA
Kimika
JPN
5 KOKAEVA
Kristina
RUS
5 ESERKEEVA
Mariam
RUS
7 CHELDIEVA
Svetlana
RUS
7 KOVALEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
Men -66 kg
1 CHOPANOV
Murad
RUS
2 MOTEKI
TOSHIMICHI
JPN
3 PRIDIRA
Dmitrii
RUS
3 GALSTIAN
Karen
RUS
5 BOGATYREV
Akhmed
RUS
5 ALIYEV
Ibrahim
AZE
7 CHERNYKH
Ivan
RUS
7 KHALIFAEV
Mulorajab
TJK
Women -52 kg
1 TAKEDA
Ryoko
JPN
2 KOSE
Mai
JPN
3 ILYUSHKINA
Mariya
RUS
3 MAMMADALIYEVA
Gultaj
AZE
5 IBRAGIMOVA
Nasiba
RUS
5 GAGIEVA
Kristina
RUS
7 MINAEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
7 DUDENKO
Anna
RUS
Men -73 kg
1 GAMOSOV
David
RUS
2 AKHMAROV
Khamzat
RUS
3 SHAKHLAMZHIAN
Karekin
RUS
3 BARAKHOEV
Atam
RUS
5 UMAROV
Naib
RUS
5 DATKHUZHEV
Aliy
RUS
7 AGAIAN
Armen
RUS
7 STODOLSKI
Adam
POL
Women -57 kg
1 MAIDANIK
Vita
RUS
2 MACHNICKA
Vanessa
POL
3 SHRAINER
Margarita
RUS
3 MINENKOVA
Ulyana
BLR
5 MUNKHTSEDEV
Ichinkhorloo
AZE
5 VAN DE MEEBERG
Shannon
NED
7 SOLOVEVA
Kseniia
RUS
7 CHEKALINA
Daria
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 MAISURADZE
Luka
GEO
2 AKHALKATSI
Vladimir
GEO
3 FATIYEV
Murad
AZE
3 BEKAURI
Lasha
GEO
5 MAKINEN
Oskari
FIN
5 CAROLY
Eniel
FRA
7 KHARITONOV
Dmitrii
RUS
7 REIJNTJENS
Jan
NED
Women -63 kg
1 YUKI
AYANO
JPN
2 KANERVA
Emilia
FIN
3 URA
Asumi
JPN
3 KOLYADENKOVA
Anastasia
RUS
5 REUMERMAN
Kyra
NED
5 MERKULOVA
Elena
RUS
7 GAGIEVA
Alina
RUS
7 BAGIROVA
Mariia
RUS
Men -90 kg
1 NAZIROV
Ekubzhon
TJK
2 BONESCHANSKER
Tom
NED
3 BEKAURI
Mikheili
GEO
3 MURAO
Sanshiro
JPN
5 GOGOLADZE
Imeda
GEO
5 LORSANOV
Mansur
RUS
7 SUSULOV
Magomed
RUS
7 GADZHIEV
Said
RUS
Women -70 kg
1 TAIMAZOVA
Madina
RUS
2 GORISSEN
Jessica
NED
3 VOS
Donja
NED
3 DE VOOGD
Margit
NED
5 KOK
Silja
NED
5 WROBLEWSKA
Eliza
POL
7 NOVIKAVA
Viktoryia
BLR
7 MILLER
Karolina
POL
Men -100 kg
1 BAKANOV
Denis
RUS
2 YAMAGUCHI
TAKAYA
JPN
3 DEVOS
Paul
FRA
3 FIZEL
Marius
SVK
5 UMAROV
Akhmed
RUS
5 PERSHIN
Alexander
RUS
7 BULTHUIS
Kylian
NED
7 ENDOVITSKIY
Valeriy
RUS
Women -78 kg
1 LISHCHENKO
Tamara
RUS
2 KANTSAVAYA
Darya
BLR
3 SAZONOVA
Ekaterina
RUS
3 NIKOLAEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
5 TKACHENKO
Irina
RUS
5 KARILAID
Annika
EST
Men +100 kg
1 SAITO
Tatsuru
JPN
2 KAMALOV
Artur
RUS
3 GAMZATKHANOV
Dzhamal
RUS
3 GREENIDGE
Wesley
GBR
5 BAGAEV
Nodar
RUS
5 KAITOV
Kemal
RUS
7 KOMBO
Jean gabriel
FRA
7 FEYZIYEV
Jamal
AZE
Women +78 kg
1 TAKAHASHI
Ruri
JPN
2 ARTAMONOVA
Veronika
RUS
3 MADAJEWSKA
Katarzyna
POL
3 BARKMAN
Merel
NED
5 ZHARLIKOVA
Irina
RUS
5 ILIUSHKINA
Anastasiia
RUS
7 BOLKVADZE
Mariam
RUS
7 KONDRASHOVA
Evgeniia
RUS