All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Masters St Petersburg 2017 Results
Men -60 kg
1 NAGAYAMA
Ryuju
JPN
2 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
3 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
3 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
5 TAKABATAKE
Eric
BRA
5 MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
RUS
7 YASHUEV
Islam
RUS
7 KYRGYZBAYEV
Gusman
KAZ
Women -48 kg
1 TONAKI
Funa
JPN
2 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
3 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
3 JEONG
Bokyeong
KOR
5 KOYAMA
Stefannie arissa
BRA
5 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
7 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
7 CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
2 ZHUMAKANOV
Yeldos
KAZ
3 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
3 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
5 PULIAEV
Mikhail
RUS
5 CHIBANA
Charles
BRA
7 SHAMILOV
Yakub
RUS
7 VIERU
Denis
MDA
Women -52 kg
1 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
2 BUCHARD
Amandine
FRA
3 FLORIAN
Alexandra-Larisa
ROU
3 MIRANDA
Erika
BRA
5 PEREIRA
Jessica
BRA
5 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
7 TEMELKOVA
Betina
ISR
7 TSUNODA
Natsumi
JPN
Men -73 kg
1 HASHIMOTO
Soichi
JPN
2 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
3 HEYDAROV
Hidayat
AZE
3 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
5 GANBAATAR
Odbayar
MGL
5 BOBOEV
Giyosjon
UZB
7 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
7 MARGELIDON
Arthur
CAN
Women -57 kg
1 DORJSUREN
Sumiya
MGL
2 YOSHIDA
Tsukasa
JPN
3 KWON
Youjeong
KOR
3 RECEVEAUX
Helene
FRA
5 SMYTHE-DAVIS
Nekoda
GBR
5 SILVA
Rafaela
BRA
7 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
7 STOLL
Theresa
GER
Men -81 kg
1 KHALMURZAEV
Khasan
RUS
2 LAPPINAGOV
Aslan
RUS
3 DE WIT
Frank
NED
3 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
5 SANTOS
Eduardo Yudy
BRA
5 MOLLAEI
Saeid
IRI
7 LUCENTI
Emmanuel
ARG
7 NYAMSUREN
Dagvasuren
MGL
Women -63 kg
1 TASHIRO
Miku
JPN
2 NABEKURA
Nami
JPN
3 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
3 FRANSSEN
Juul
NED
5 BALDORJ
Mungunchimeg
MGL
5 DAVYDOVA
Daria
RUS
7 KRSSAKOVA
Magdalena
AUT
7 SCHLESINGER
Alice
GBR
Men -90 kg
1 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
2 GWAK
Donghan
KOR
3 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
3 NAGASAWA
Kenta
JPN
5 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
5 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
7 KHALMURZAEV
Khusen
RUS
7 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
Women -70 kg
1 PORTELA
Maria
BRA
2 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
3 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
3 GAHIE
Marie Eve
FRA
5 SAMARDZIC
Aleksandra
BIH
5 POSVITE
Fanny Estelle
FRA
7 NIANG
Assmaa
MAR
7 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
Men -100 kg
1 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
2 KORREL
Michael
NED
3 CIRJENICS
Miklos
HUN
3 MAMMADOV
Elkhan
AZE
5 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
5 DENISOV
Kirill
RUS
7 BISULTANOV
Adlan
RUS
7 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
Women -78 kg
1 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
2 MALONGA
Madeleine
FRA
3 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
3 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
5 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
5 DMITRIEVA
Anastasiya
RUS
7 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
7 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
Men +100 kg
1 TUSHISHVILI
Guram
GEO
2 MOURA
David
BRA
3 GARCIA MENDOZA
Alex
CUB
3 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
5 SARNACKI
Maciej
POL
5 BATTULGA
Temuulen
MGL
7 BONDARENKO
Stanislav
UKR
7 ULZIIBAYAR
Duurenbayar
MGL
Women +78 kg
1 KIM
Minjeong
KOR
2 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
3 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
3 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
5 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
5 KUELBS
Jasmin
GER
7 SAVELKOULS
Tessie
NED
7 JABLONSKYTE
Sandra
LTU