All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Guangzhou Masters 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
RUS
2 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
3 SMETOV
Yeldos
KAZ
3 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
5 YASHUEV
Islam
RUS
5 TAKABATAKE
Eric
BRA
7 OGUZOV
Albert
RUS
7 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
Women -48 kg
1 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
2 KONDO
Ami
JPN
3 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
3 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO
5 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
5 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
7 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
7 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
Men -66 kg
1 MARUYAMA
Joshiro
JPN
2 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
3 DOVDON
Altansukh
MGL
3 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
5 ZHUMAKANOV
Yeldos
KAZ
5 CARGNIN
Daniel
BRA
7 GOMBOC
Adrian
SLO
7 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
Women -52 kg
1 TSUNODA
Natsumi
JPN
2 BUCHARD
Amandine
FRA
3 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
3 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
5 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
5 COHEN
Gili
ISR
7 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
7 PEREZ BOX
Ana
ESP
Men -73 kg
1 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
2 MARGELIDON
Arthur
CAN
3 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
3 AN
Changrim
KOR
5 GANBAATAR
Odbayar
MGL
5 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
7 GJAKOVA
Akil
KOS
7 HASHIMOTO
Soichi
JPN
Women -57 kg
1 YOSHIDA
Tsukasa
JPN
2 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
3 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
3 TAMAOKI
Momo
JPN
5 SILVA
Rafaela
BRA
5 SMYTHE-DAVIS
Nekoda
GBR
7 LU
Tongjuan
CHN
7 DORJSUREN
Sumiya
MGL
Men -81 kg
1 SASAKI
Takeshi
JPN
2 LAPPINAGOV
Aslan
RUS
3 ALBAYRAK
Vedat
TUR
3 DE WIT
Frank
NED
5 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
5 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
7 NYAMSUREN
Dagvasuren
MGL
7 KHALMURZAEV
Khasan
RUS
Women -63 kg
1 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
2 NABEKURA
Nami
JPN
3 TASHIRO
Miku
JPN
3 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
5 TRAJDOS
Martyna
GER
5 FRANSSEN
Juul
NED
7 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
7 BALDORJ
Mungunchimeg
MGL
Men -90 kg
1 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
2 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
3 BOZBAYEV
Islam
KAZ
3 IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
5 KLAMMERT
David
CZE
5 VAN T END
Noel
NED
7 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
7 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
Women -70 kg
1 NIIZOE
Saki
JPN
2 ALVEAR
Yuri
COL
3 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
3 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
5 RODRIGUEZ
Elvismar
VEN
5 PEREZ
Maria
PUR
7 GAHIE
Marie Eve
FRA
7 BERNABEU
Maria
ESP
Men -100 kg
1 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
2 LKHAGVASUREN
Otgonbaatar
MGL
3 IIDA
Kentaro
JPN
3 DARWISH
Ramadan
EGY
5 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
5 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
7 FLETCHER
Benjamin
IRL
7 ZANKISHIEV
Kazbek
RUS
Women -78 kg
1 UMEKI
Mami
JPN
2 SATO
Ruika
JPN
3 HAMADA
Shori
JPN
3 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
5 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
5 MALONGA
Madeleine
FRA
7 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
7 ANTOMARCHI
Kaliema
CUB
Men +100 kg
1 TUSHISHVILI
Guram
GEO
2 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
3 MOURA
David
BRA
3 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
RUS
5 OLTIBOEV
Bekmurod
UZB
5 KAGEURA
Kokoro
JPN
7 HEGYI
Stephan
AUT
7 YUAN
Shaotong
CHN
Women +78 kg
1 SONE
Akira
JPN
2 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
3 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
3 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
5 KIM
Minjeong
KOR
5 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
AZE
7 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR
7 TARASOVA
Galyna
UKR