All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Tashkent Junior Asian Cup 2018 Results
Men -55 kg
1 ABISHEV
Timur
UZB
2 KURBONOV
Sharifdzhon
TJK
3 NAZARALIEV
DAVLATALI
TJK
3 UKLONOV
Firuz
UZB
5 AMRIEV
Narzijon
UZB
5 BOTIROV
Khasan
UZB
7 SOLIHOV
Siyovush
TJK
7 MAMAJONOV
Ulugbek
UZB
Women -44 kg
1 MURATBAEVA
Gulnur
UZB
2 SALOKHITDINOVA
Marjona
UZB
3 KHALILOVA
Gulshoda
UZB
Men -60 kg
1 KUVATOV
Mukhammadrizo
TJK
2 SHIRINOV
Manucher
UZB
3 SAGYNBAI UULU
Baiaman
KGZ
3 EGAMBERDIYEV
Kuvonchbek
UZB
5 SAMATOV
Samarbek
UZB
5 SAMADOV
Jasur
UZB
7 ZAKIRJANOV
Azizbek
UZB
7 SHOKIROV
Nasrullo
UZB
Women -48 kg
1 ABDUKAYUMOVA
Nodira
UZB
2 JAHANGIRI
Shiva
IRI
3 YULDASHOVA
Ruskajon
UZB
Men -66 kg
1 AMANDAVLATOV
Behruz
UZB
2 AKHMEDOV
Kabuldjan
UZB
3 LOIQOV
Raziavloh
TJK
3 YULDOSHEV
Dilahodbek
UZB
5 HUSEYNZODA
Muhammadrajab
TJK
5 AKHTAMOV
Nozimjon
UZB
7 SANSANZA
Khamid
KGZ
7 SALAMAT UULU
Baibol
KGZ
Women -52 kg
1 GANJAEVA
Muhlisa
UZB
2 ALLANAZAROVA
Gulzar
UZB
3 RAJABOVA
Maxfuza
UZB
3 MAMURJONOVA
Zukhrakhon
UZB
5 GOBENOVA
Mekhriban
UZB
5 MADREYMOVA
Gulbahar
TKM
7 MARASULOVA
Kimyo
UZB
Men -73 kg
1 SULAYMONOV
Golibjon
UZB
2 SODIKOV
Urol
UZB
3 NOMONOV
Obidkhon
UZB
3 BAHROMOV
Sanjar
UZB
5 KHURRAMOV
Ernazarbek
UZB
5 SAPAROV
Javokhir
UZB
7 AVGANOV
Askarbek
UZB
7 TOJIEV
Arslonbek
UZB
Women -57 kg
1 AGOJONOVA
Ibodatkhon
UZB
2 QALANDAROVA
Shohida
TJK
3 ERGASHEVA
Vazirakhon
UZB
3 BEISHENAALY KYZY
Begai
KGZ
5 GELDIMYRADOVA
Tavus
TKM
5 KADYROVA
Ziregul
KGZ
7 SULTONOVA
Sanobar
UZB
Men -81 kg
1 SHEROV
Erlan
KGZ
2 SODIKOV
Jasur
UZB
3 NORMAMATOV
Yusufbek
UZB
3 MUROTOV
Ozodbek
UZB
5 UROKOV
Ulugbek
UZB
5 TURSUNOV
Bunyod
UZB
7 MUMINOV
Shokhboz
UZB
7 DILIEV
Dilshod
UZB
Women -63 kg
1 KOMOLDINOVA
Khojinsa
UZB
2 AMANGELDIEVA
Rawshan
UZB
3 RUSTAMOVA
Dinara
UZB
3 SUYUNOVA
Zuxra
UZB
5 ABDULLAEVA
Maftunabonu
UZB
5 VAFAEI
MAEDEH
IRI
7 SADULLAEVA
Ozodakhon
UZB
Men -90 kg
1 MANSUROV
Ayubhon
UZB
2 TURABOEV
Otabek
UZB
3 ABDULLAEV
Elbek
UZB
3 KHUDAKOV
Rufat
UZB
5 AMANDAVLATOV
Jamshid
UZB
5 TILAKOV
Muxriddin
UZB
7 BURANOV
Akram
UZB
7 TURABOEV
Sherkhon
UZB
Women -70 kg
1 NAZAROVA
Shokhista
UZB
2 QAXOROVA
Dinara
UZB
3 BARBAT
Maryam
IRI
Men -100 kg
1 PULATOV
Shaxboz
UZB
2 JURAKULOV
Aloviddin
UZB
3 USANOV
Avaz
UZB
3 NORMUMINOV
Shokhrukh
UZB
5 TEMIRKHAN
Nursat
KAZ
5 BAKHTIYAROV
Jamshid
UZB
7 AMIRJONI
Nasimjon
TJK
7 ALMAZBEKOV
Orozbek
KGZ
Women -78 kg
1 YULDASHEVA
Nodira
UZB
2 KHUSANOVA
Mokhinsakhon
UZB
3 NURMEDOVA
Ogulgerek
TKM
3 KHAMDAMOVA
Maftuna
UZB
5 ANAROVA
Shokhista
UZB
5 TIMOFEEVA
Daria
KGZ
Men +100 kg
1 YUSUPOV
Alisher
UZB
2 TURAKULOV
Beknazar
UZB
3 TURAEV
Shokhrukh
UZB
3 BAKHTIYOROV
Shokhruh
UZB
5 MURTAZAKULOV
Alim
UZB
5 MAKSUDALIEV
Azamjon
UZB
7 KHAMROKULOV
Eldor
UZB
7 KUCHKOROV
Bobur
UZB
Women +78 kg
1 ILMATOVA
Rinata
UZB
2 KAMOLOVA
Dilnoza
UZB
3 NEZHNIKOVA
Kristina
KGZ