All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2018 Results
Men -55 kg
1 BOLATBEKOV
Damir
KAZ
2 ito
Daisuke
JPN
3 LIAO
Min-Fan
TPE
3 LEE
Seongmin
KOR
5 AL NAQBI
Ahmed
UAE
5 ZAHRA
James
AUS
7 WALKER
CLAYTON
AUS
7 LEI
Chi in
MAC
Women -44 kg
1 SAENGSAWANG
Kesyanee
THA
2 HWANG
Yejin
KOR
3 LIN
Yu syuan
TPE
Men -60 kg
1 NARBAYEV
Bauyrzhan
KAZ
2 HA
Jeongwoo
KOR
3 LAI
Yiu Long
HKG
3 CHE
Jen en
TPE
5 MAK
Kwun nin
HKG
5 ENKHTAIVAN
Sumiyabazar
MGL
7 GREENBANK
Jordon
AUS
7 LEUNG
Hon Man
HKG
Women -48 kg
1 KIM
Jiyeon
KOR
2 HUANG
Jianni
CHN
3 WONG
Ka Lee
HKG
3 LI
Hui hsin
TPE
5 WONG
Ka cheng
MAC
5 MATHITANO
Sinsupa
THA
7 MONGER
Phub
BHU
Men -66 kg
1 BAYANMUNKH
Narmandakh
MGL
2 KIM
Jonghoon
KOR
3 ZHUBATKAN
Sunggat
KAZ
3 AN
Jaehong
KOR
5 WU
Cheng-Lung
TPE
5 MAK
Hong nin
HKG
7 RODGER
Ashley
AUS
7 ZHANG
Yi
CHN
Women -52 kg
1 HSU
Lin hsuan
TPE
2 LEE
Rakyeom
KOR
3 YE
Manyi
CHN
3 JANG
Gaeun
KOR
5 CHUANG
Yu-hsuan
TPE
5 GOH
XUAN LE
MAS
7 YEUNG
Nok Lam
HKG
7 MADDOCKS
NINA
AUS
Men -73 kg
1 LEE
Joonhwan
KOR
2 ALHOSANI
Khalifa
UAE
3 ZHABBOROV
Khaiyomiddin
TJK
3 ALLAN
Rhys
AUS
5 KIM
Taimo
KOR
5 Erdenebat
Batbayar
MGL
7 YU
Zhuocai
CHN
7 CHAN
POR HAO
MAS
Women -57 kg
1 OKADA
Erika
JPN
2 KIM
Juhee
KOR
3 JEON
Jeongmin
KOR
5 AO IEONG
Hang Io
MAC
Men -81 kg
1 MADZHIDOV
Dzhakhongir
TJK
2 KIM
Shinjon
KOR
3 PARK
Siho
KOR
3 IKI
Rihari
NZL
5 CONSTANTINIDIS
Frank
AUS
5 ROZIC
Antonio
AUS
7 LIN
Wei
TPE
Women -63 kg
1 YUAN
Pei Chun
TPE
2 LIANG
Mingxin
CHN
3 ko
Eunbyeol
KOR
3 THAMMAPHORN
Anongnat
THA
5 SWAN
Maria
AUS
5 BROTHERS
Saskia
AUS
7 JONES
Cristyn
NZL
Men -90 kg
1 BATKHUYAG
Gonchigsuren
MGL
2 LOIQOV
Muhammadulloh
TJK
3 LEE
Sihyeon
KOR
3 KIRBY
BROCK
AUS
5 SAINGAM
Chanatip
THA
5 JEONG
Inseong
KOR
Women -70 kg
1 ZHANG
Yingying
CHN
2 GAO
Shasha
CHN
3 ANKHTUYA
Badamgarav
MGL
3 GOUTZAS
TIANA
AUS
5 CHOI
Jiwon
KOR
5 GATWARD
Hayley
NZL
Men -100 kg
1 SADUAKAS
Bekarys
KAZ
2 LEE
Yeongjae
KOR
3 CHOI
Wonho
KOR
5 LIN
Chang keng
TPE
Women -78 kg
1 ZHAO
Xuetong
CHN
2 NANONG
Supattra
THA
3 PARK
Gyubeen
KOR
5 OTGONBAYAR
Minjinkhand
MGL
Men +100 kg
1 PARK
Seongjin
KOR
2 CHANSOM
Harit
THA
3 WATSON
Keightley
NZL
3 TSAI
Tzung-Min
TPE
5 LEE
Sung Min
AUS
5 HOLLINGBERY
Timothy
AUS
Women +78 kg
No results were found