All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Macau Junior Asian Cup 2018 Results
Men -55 kg
1 KUMAR
Shiva
IND
2 ZAHRA
James
AUS
3 LEI
Chi in
MAC
3 LIAO
Min-Fan
TPE
5 WALKER
CLAYTON
AUS
5 AL NAQBI
Ahmed
UAE
Women -44 kg
1 LIN
Yu syuan
TPE
2 SAENGSAWANG
Kesyanee
THA
Men -60 kg
1 ENKHTAIVAN
Sumiyabazar
MGL
2 LAU
Martin
HKG
3 CHE
Jen en
TPE
3 ALI
Mohsin gulab
IND
5 WONG
Bradlee
NZL
5 MAK
Kwun nin
HKG
7 HUANG
Yuhang
CHN
7 AL-SAGHEER
Ahad
YEM
Women -48 kg
1 LI
Hui hsin
TPE
2 MATHITANO
Sinsupa
THA
3 PARK
Soyoung
KOR
3 LIU
Yanfang
CHN
5 FIELDER
Anneliese
AUS
5 TOKAS
Mahima
IND
7 WONG
Ka cheng
MAC
7 CHAN
Ian ian
MAC
Men -66 kg
1 BAYANMUNKH
Narmandakh
MGL
2 KIM
Dohyeong
KOR
3 CHAUHAN
Nitin
IND
3 WU
Zhenyu
CHN
5 MAK
Hong nin
HKG
5 WU
Cheng-Lung
TPE
7 VILLANI
Daniel
AUS
7 RODGER
Ashley
AUS
Women -52 kg
1 BALHARA
Pincky
IND
2 YEUNG
Nok Lam
HKG
3 HO
Weng i
MAC
3 CHUANG
Yu-hsuan
TPE
5 ANGELINE CHOI
E ANN
MAS
5 GOH
XUAN LE
MAS
7 MADDOCKS
NINA
AUS
Men -73 kg
1 ZHABBOROV
Khaiyomiddin
TJK
2 ALLAN
Rhys
AUS
3 Erdenebat
Batbayar
MGL
3 ALHOSANI
Khalifa
UAE
5 SINGH
Sarabjit
IND
5 CHAN
POR HAO
MAS
7 LEE
Ho ting
HKG
7 LEE
Kwok Wing
HKG
Women -57 kg
1 KWON
Sujeong
KOR
2 CHRISTIE
Qona
NZL
3 TOKAS
Megha
IND
Men -81 kg
1 MADZHIDOV
Dzhakhongir
TJK
2 KHOLIKOV
Faridun
TJK
3 ROZIC
Antonio
AUS
Women -63 kg
1 LIAN
Xianjing
CHN
2 YUAN
Pei Chun
TPE
3 CHEUNG
Wing Laam
HKG
Men -90 kg
1 BATKHUYAG
Gonchigsuren
MGL
2 JEONG
Dabhin
KOR
3 SINGH
Jobandeep
IND
3 LOIQOV
Muhammadulloh
TJK
5 KHAN
Qaisar
PAK
5 KIM
Taesu
KOR
7 KIRBY
BROCK
AUS
Women -70 kg
1 ANKHTUYA
Badamgarav
MGL
2 GATWARD
Hayley
NZL
3 CHEN
Guangfa
CHN
3 LIU
Li-Ling
TPE
5 KOMAL
Komal
IND
5 GOUTZAS
TIANA
AUS
Men -100 kg
1 LIN
Chang keng
TPE
2 ROHIT
Rohit
IND
3 MANAIE
Saud
KSA
Women -78 kg
1 NANONG
Supattra
THA
2 KIM
Yujin
KOR
3 OTGONBAYAR
Minjinkhand
MGL
Men +100 kg
1 BAE
Sejin
KOR
2 WATSON
Keightley
NZL
3 MALIK
Sachin
IND
3 HOLLINGBERY
Timothy
AUS
5 LEE
Sung Min
AUS
5 TSAI
Tzung-Min
TPE
7 CHANSOM
Harit
THA
Women +78 kg
1 MAAN
Tulika
IND
2 LIU
Yuan-Jung
TPE
3 PRETORIUS
Christi-Rose
ZIM