All
M F
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Issikul Junior Asian Cup 2018 Results
Men -55 kg
1 AMONOV
Shakhzod
RUS
2 NAZARALIEV
DAVLATALI
TJK
3 USMONOV
Oybek
UZB
3 BAKYT
Abdusamat
KAZ
5 UKLONOV
Firuz
UZB
5 ASKARBEKOV
Adilet
KGZ
7 KHUSAINOV
SHOHRUKH
TJK
7 KENZHEBEKOV
Talgat
KGZ
Women -44 kg
1 MURATBAEVA
Gulnur
UZB
1 BAZHAYEVA
Margarita
KAZ
3 FARAKHUTDINOVA
Vladlena
RUS
Men -60 kg
1 BOQIEV
Sukhrob
TJK
2 QURBONJONOV
Daler
TJK
3 SHIRINOV
Manucher
UZB
3 BAYANMUNKH
Narmandakh
MGL
5 SYUKENOV
Dauren
KAZ
5 ERKINBEKOV
Beksultan
KGZ
7 SUFIEV
Mehrzod
TJK
7 AIBEK UULU
Kubanychbek
KGZ
Women -48 kg
1 TUNIAN
Diana
RUS
2 BAASANSUREN
Oidovchimed
MGL
3 TKACHENKO
Uliana
RUS
3 SALOKHITDINOVA
Marjona
UZB
5 TURSUNALIEVA
Zamira
UZB
5 AITPOZOVA
Aizhan
KGZ
7 KALDYBEK
Balkumis
KAZ
Men -66 kg
1 ZHUBATKAN
Sunggat
KAZ
2 YULDOSHEV
Dilahodbek
UZB
3 AKHTAMOV
Nozimjon
UZB
3 CHOPANOV
Murad
RUS
5 YULDOSHEV
Rakhmatullo
UZB
5 HUSEYNZODA
Muhammadrajab
TJK
7 SANSANZA
Khamid
KGZ
7 SAGYNBAI UULU
Baiaman
KGZ
Women -52 kg
1 IBRAGIMOVA
Nasiba
RUS
2 TSYGANKOVA
Tatiana
RUS
3 YERALIYEVA
Nursulu
KAZ
3 SAPARBEKOVA
Jibek
KGZ
5 GOBENOVA
Mekhriban
UZB
5 AIPOVA
Diana
KAZ
7 BIKEN
Dinara
KAZ
Men -73 kg
1 SULAYMONOV
Golibjon
UZB
2 ZHABBOROV
Khaiyomiddin
TJK
3 NOMONOV
Obidkhon
UZB
3 AKHMAROV
Khamzat
RUS
5 TURDUBAEV
Ertur
KGZ
5 ORTAY
Nurbek
KAZ
7 NABIEV
Furqat
UZB
7 ISHENBAEV
Askarbek
KGZ
Women -57 kg
1 MAIDANIK
Vita
RUS
2 ALIMKHAN
Lazzat
KAZ
3 KASHINA
Daria
RUS
3 KUNIAEVA
Anastasiia
RUS
5 SARSENOVA
Meruyert
KAZ
5 AGOJONOVA
Ibodatkhon
UZB
7 QALANDAROVA
Shohida
TJK
7 SULTONOVA
Sanobar
UZB
Men -81 kg
1 MADZHIDOV
Dzhakhongir
TJK
2 BERLIN
Pavel
RUS
3 MYRZAEV
Adil
KGZ
3 BALGYMBEKOV
Sanzhar
KAZ
5 FILIPPOV
Bogdan
KGZ
5 ISMAILOV
Tamirlan
KGZ
7 ZHUMALI UULU
Amantur
KGZ
7 AMANOV
Ishen
KGZ
Women -63 kg
1 GONCHAROVA
Anastasiia
RUS
2 TSOLMON
Altanzul
MGL
3 SUYUNOVA
Zuxra
UZB
3 MUNKHJARGAL
Khaliunaa
MGL
5 BOLDBAATAR
Khaliun
MGL
7 BEKTENOVA
Cholpon
KGZ
Men -90 kg
1 LORSANOV
Mansur
RUS
2 BATKHUYAG
Gonchigsuren
MGL
3 HWANG
Minhyeok
KOR
3 SHEROV
Erlan
KGZ
5 KHUDAKOV
Rufat
UZB
5 KIM
Taemyeong
KOR
7 LOIQOV
Muhammadulloh
TJK
Women -70 kg
1 NARYNOVA
Moldir
KAZ
2 ANKHTUYA
Badamgarav
MGL
3 NAZAROVA
Shokhista
UZB
5 TASBOLAT
Aigerim
KAZ
Men -100 kg
1 KIM
Kyeonghwan
KOR
2 PERSHIN
Alexander
RUS
3 USANOV
Avaz
UZB
3 KAZATOV
Kerim
KGZ
5 ALMAZBEKOV
Orozbek
KGZ
5 TALANT UULU
Erlan
KGZ
7 MAMAZAIROV
Almanbet
KGZ
7 ABIBEKOV
Tilek
KGZ
Women -78 kg
1 OTGONBAYAR
Minjinkhand
MGL
2 RASSUL
Amina
KAZ
3 KHUSANOVA
Mokhinsakhon
UZB
Men +100 kg
1 BABAYAN
David
RUS
2 KAITOV
Kemal
RUS
3 MADZHIDOV
Khurshed
TJK
3 SARBATOV
Dastan
KGZ
5 NIYAZ
Yersain
KAZ
5 ALIMKHAN
Yermukan
KAZ
7 SEITALIEV
Aibek
KGZ
Women +78 kg
1 BERLIKASH
Kamila
KAZ
2 SELEZNEVA
Svetlana
RUS
3 ILMATOVA
Rinata
UZB
3 PRETORIUS
Christi-Rose
ZIM
5 KOBEY
Gulida
KAZ
5 MINALIEVA
Daiana
KGZ
7 NEZHNIKOVA
Kristina
KGZ