All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Gymnasiades Marrakech Results
Men -50 kg
1 DRISS
MASSON-JBILOU
FRA
2 YURI
RIBEIRO FIRMINO DOS SANTOS
BRA
3 ANDREI
ANGHEL
ROU
3 ZAKARIA
El MAALEM
MAR
5 ANDREY
Vinogradov
RUS
5 AL NAQBI
Ahmed
UAE
Women -40 kg
No results were found
Men -55 kg
1 NIKITA
Bugakov
RUS
2 MOHAMMED REDA
BELLOUATI
ALG
3 CHUEH-TI
YANG
TPE
3 HAMZA
EL MORSLI
MAR
5 AHMED JASEM
AlThumairi
UAE
5 MAXIME
MOUNDANGA
FRA
7 MIHAI
BALOI
ROU
7 BI
Tang
CHN
Women -44 kg
1 MENINO
Leticia
BRA
2 MARWA
FARHATE
MAR
Men -60 kg
1 GERMAN
Krylov
RUS
2 ARTHUR
VINICIUS MESQUITA DA SILVA
BRA
3 IVAN
Prudius
UKR
3 MOHAMED
DJEZAR
FRA
5 VILAYET
Celili
AZE
5 AHMED MOHAMED
Alhosani
UAE
7 ZAKARIA
Chahib
MAR
7 DIALLO
Akim
BUR
Women -48 kg
1 ANAIS
PERROT
FRA
2 FERNANDA
COSTA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
BRA
3 YI-SHAN
HSIEH
TPE
3 AINA
Moiseeva
RUS
5 MADINATOU
SEAKA AMINOU
NIG
5 VLADYSLAVA
Snitko
UKR
7 ISMAHANE
BELHADJ
ALG
7 ILANG ANNA
Hajdu
HUN
Men -66 kg
1 DOUKKALI
Hassan
MAR
2 MATHEUS ROBERTO
PEREIRA
BRA
3 NURI
Muhemmed
AZE
3 MESSAOUD RADOUANE
DRIS
ALG
5 GARBE
Robin
FRA
5 MOSABAH ABDULLA
Alshamsi
UAE
Women -52 kg
1 LEMOS
Thayna
BRA
2 MASSON
Lou-Ann
FRA
3 CHIA-JUNG
HUNG
TPE
3 KARINA
Efimova
RUS
5 ZSUZSANNA
Kohler
HUN
5 AMAL
FADILI
MAR
7 NIHAL
BOUCHEKIF
ALG
7 TEODORA
OPRISCA POP
ROU
Men -73 kg
1 ARTEM
Bubyr
UKR
2 BRUNO
SILVA SANTOS RAMOS
BRA
3 OUSSAMA
MEHIMDA
ALG
3 PETER
Sandor
HUN
5 ISSA MOHAMMED
Albadri
UAE
5 EL HALLOUI
Zakaria
MAR
7 HAOWU
Zhang
CHN
7 LUIGJI
Vataj
ALB
Women -57 kg
1 LEMOS
Thayane
BRA
2 RACHIDA
CHAA
ALG
3 TANG YU-YEN
CHUAN
TPE
3 EKATERINA
Kholodiaeva
RUS
5 HIBA
BARKAOUI
MAR
5 XINYI
Liu
CHN
Men -81 kg
1 ROMAN
Loginov
RUS
2 TYMYR
Valieiev
UKR
3 EL ATAOUI
Yassine
MAR
5 MARCOS
SOARES DOS SANTOS
BRA
Women -63 kg
1 BEREZA
Bruna
BRA
2 GABRIELLE
BARBAUD
FRA
3 KE-SIN
YAN
TPE
3 IULIIA
Aman
RUS
5 CHAIMAE
TAIBI
MAR
5 FATIHA SOUAD
CHELLIH
ALG
Men -90 kg
1 SHENG-KAI
LIN
TPE
2 VITOR HUGO
LEODORO GRAVEHAGEN
BRA
3 ABDELLAOUI
HAMZA
MAR
Women -70 kg
1 ROSA
Eduarda
BRA
2 LI-LING
LIU
TPE
3 VERA
Senatoriva
RUS
3 DIANA RUXANDRA
MARCU
ROU
5 GHITA
Lahlou
MAR
5 YUXIN
Feng
CHN
Men +90 kg
1 LEONARDO
D AGOSTIN DE AZEVEDO SANT ANA
BRA
2 ABDELHAFID
BERKA
MAR
3 KOVBASIUK
Sergii
UKR
5 SALIM ALI
Alnaqbi
UAE
Women +70 kg
1 ANNA KAROLINA
BELEM DOS SANTOS
BRA
2 LI-MEI
YANG
TPE
3 VALERIYA
Taratunina
RUS
5 MARINE
GRANDIN
FRA