All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2018 Results
Men -60 kg
1 PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
2 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
3 KYRGYZBAYEV
Gusman
KAZ
3 LUTFILLAEV
Sharafuddin
UZB
5 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
5 SMETOV
Yeldos
KAZ
7 CHKHVIMIANI
Lukhumi
GEO
7 OGUZOV
Albert
RUS
Women -48 kg
1 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
2 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
3 PARETO
Paula
ARG
3 LI
Yanan
CHN
5 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
5 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
7 COSTA
Catarina
POR
7 CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
2 SERIKZHANOV
Yerlan
KAZ
3 SHERSHAN
Dzmitry
BLR
3 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
5 GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
ESP
5 SHAMILOV
Yakub
RUS
7 VAN GANSBEKE
Kenneth
BEL
7 ZHUMAKANOV
Yeldos
KAZ
Women -52 kg
1 GIUFFRIDA
Odette
ITA
2 KELMENDI
Majlinda
KOS
3 GILES
Chelsie
GBR
3 COHEN
Gili
ISR
5 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
5 RAMOS
Joana
POR
7 PEREZ BOX
Ana
ESP
7 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
Men -73 kg
1 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
2 GJAKOVA
Akil
KOS
3 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
3 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
5 GANBAATAR
Odbayar
MGL
5 KHOMULA
Artem
UKR
7 TURAEV
Khikmatillokh
UZB
7 AMANOV
Ishen
KGZ
Women -57 kg
1 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
2 KONKINA
Anastasiia
RUS
3 GNETO
Priscilla
FRA
3 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
5 PAVIA
Automne
FRA
5 LIEN
Chen-Ling
TPE
7 ZHANG
Wen
CHN
7 STOLL
Theresa
GER
Men -81 kg
1 MUKI
Sagi
ISR
2 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
3 DE WIT
Frank
NED
3 KHAMZA
Didar
KAZ
5 BRIAND
Etienne
CAN
5 MOLLAEI
Saeid
IRI
7 MUSIL
Jaromir
CZE
7 IVANOV
Ivaylo
BUL
Women -63 kg
1 FRANSSEN
Juul
NED
2 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
3 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
3 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
5 TRAJDOS
Martyna
GER
5 OZDOBA-BLACH
Agata
POL
7 KRSSAKOVA
Magdalena
AUT
7 SCHLESINGER
Alice
GBR
Men -90 kg
1 IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
2 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
3 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
3 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
5 NHABALI
Quedjau
UKR
5 TOMA
Sergiu
UAE
7 MARGIANI
Ushangi
GEO
7 ABD EL AKHER
Hatem
EGY
Women -70 kg
1 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
2 BUTKEREIT
Miriam
GER
3 SCOCCIMARRO
Giovanna
GER
3 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
5 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
5 BERNABEU
Maria
ESP
7 ZHU
Ya
CHN
7 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
Men -100 kg
1 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
2 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
3 FREY
Karl-Richard
GER
3 BORODAVKO
Jevgenijs
LAT
5 KOSTOEV
Askhab
RUS
5 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
7 FARA
Aaron
AUT
7 BOEHLER
Laurin
AUT
Women -78 kg
1 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
2 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
3 MA
Zhenzhao
CHN
3 PACUT
Beata
POL
5 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
5 WAGNER
Anna Maria
GER
7 APOTEKAR
Klara
SLO
7 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
Men +100 kg
1 TASOEV
Inal
RUS
2 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
3 GROL
Henk
NED
3 KRAKOVETSKII
Iurii
KGZ
5 TSIARPITSKI
Uladzislau
BLR
5 SASSON
Or
ISR
7 CULUM
Zarko
SRB
7 SARNACKI
Maciej
POL
Women +78 kg
1 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
2 M BAIRO
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
3 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
AZE
3 WEISS
Carolin
GER
5 WANG
Yan
CHN
5 TARASOVA
Galyna
UKR
7 VELENSEK
Anamari
SLO
7 LIANICHENKO
Iuliia
RUS