All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Paris Grand Slam 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 TAKATO
Naohisa
JPN
2 SMETOV
Yeldos
KAZ
3 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
3 NOZADZE
Temur
GEO
5 TSJAKADOEA
Tornike
NED
5 BEN DAVID
Daniel
ISR
7 PRECIADO
Lenin
ECU
7 PULKRABEK
David
CZE
Women -48 kg
1 KONDO
Ami
JPN
2 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
3 VAUGARNY
Melodie
FRA
3 GALBADRAKH
Otgontsetseg
KAZ
5 CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
5 GANBAATAR
Narantsetseg
MGL
7 LIU
TING
CHN
7 KANG
Yujeong
KOR
Men -66 kg
1 VIERU
Denis
MDA
2 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
3 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
3 ZANTARAIA
Georgii
UKR
5 LOMBARDO
Manuel
ITA
5 ABDULZHALILOV
Abdula
RUS
7 ABDELMAWGOUD
Mohamed
EGY
7 SEIDL
Sebastian
GER
Women -52 kg
1 SHISHIME
Ai
JPN
2 TSUNODA
Natsumi
JPN
3 GIUFFRIDA
Odette
ITA
3 GNETO
Astride
FRA
5 ESTEO LINNE
Nina Estefania
ESP
5 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
7 PIMENTA
Larissa
BRA
7 VALENTIM
Eleudis
BRA
Men -73 kg
1 HASHIMOTO
Soichi
JPN
2 TSEND-OCHIR
Tsogtbaatar
MGL
3 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
3 BASILE
Fabio
ITA
5 HEYDAROV
Hidayat
AZE
5 GJAKOVA
Akil
KOS
7 KARAPETIAN
Ferdinand
ARM
7 CHAINE
Guillaume
FRA
Women -57 kg
1 DEGUCHI
Christa
CAN
2 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
3 TAMAOKI
Momo
JPN
3 KIM
Jisu
KOR
5 LKHAGVATOGOO
Enkhriilen
MGL
5 SILVA
Rafaela
BRA
7 RECEVEAUX
Helene
FRA
7 PAVIA
Automne
FRA
Men -81 kg
1 RESSEL
Dominic
GER
2 MUKI
Sagi
ISR
3 MOLLAEI
Saeid
IRI
3 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
5 KHALMURZAEV
Khasan
RUS
5 MUSSAYEV
Ruslan
KAZ
7 ESPOSITO
Antonio
ITA
7 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
Women -63 kg
1 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
2 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
3 NABEKURA
Nami
JPN
3 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
5 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
5 NOUCHI
Aimi
JPN
7 HORLAVILLE
Yasmine
FRA
7 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
Men -90 kg
1 GWAK
Donghan
KOR
2 BOZBAYEV
Islam
KAZ
3 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
3 NAGASAWA
Kenta
JPN
5 KOCHMAN
Li
ISR
5 MUKAI
Shoichiro
JPN
7 GANTULGA
Altanbagana
MGL
7 CLERGET
Axel
FRA
Women -70 kg
1 ONO
Yoko
JPN
2 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
3 NIIZOE
Saki
JPN
3 TIMO
Barbara
POR
5 GAHIE
Marie Eve
FRA
5 NIANG
Assmaa
MAR
7 MATIC
Barbara
CRO
7 ZUPANCIC
Kelita
CAN
Men -100 kg
1 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
2 WOLF
Aaron
JPN
3 CHO
Guham
KOR
3 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
5 BILALOV
Niiaz
RUS
5 KUMRIC
Zlatko
CRO
7 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
7 IDDIR
Alexandre
FRA
Women -78 kg
1 MALONGA
Madeleine
FRA
2 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
3 UMEKI
Mami
JPN
3 CHEN
Fei
CHN
5 SATO
Ruika
JPN
5 YEATS-BROWN
Katie-Jemima
GBR
7 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
7 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
Men +100 kg
1 KIM
Sungmin
KOR
2 HARASAWA
Hisayoshi
JPN
3 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
3 KAGEURA
Kokoro
JPN
5 SASSON
Or
ISR
5 GROL
Henk
NED
7 HEINLE
Sven
GER
7 KHAMMO
Yakiv
UKR
Women +78 kg
1 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
2 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
AZE
3 KIM
Minjeong
KOR
3 SONE
Akira
JPN
5 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR
5 VELENSEK
Anamari
SLO
7 CHIBISOVA
Kseniia
RUS
7 NUNES
Rochele
POR