All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Ekaterinburg Grand Slam 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 LKHAGVAJAMTS
Unubold
MGL
2 OSHIMA
Yuma
JPN
3 TSJAKADOEA
Tornike
NED
3 OGUZOV
Albert
RUS
5 CHKHVIMIANI
Lukhumi
GEO
5 YASHUEV
Islam
RUS
7 GADZHIEV
Sakhavat
RUS
7 TAKABATAKE
Eric
BRA
Women -48 kg
1 PARETO
Paula
ARG
2 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
3 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
3 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
5 YAMAZAKI
Tamami
JPN
5 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO
7 GILIAZOVA
Sabina
RUS
7 UNGUREANU
Monica
ROU
Men -66 kg
1 LE BLOUCH
Kilian
FRA
2 ISAEV
Isa
RUS
3 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
3 NINIASHVILI
Bagrati
GEO
5 FLICKER
Tal
ISR
5 FUJISAKA
Taroh
JPN
7 JEAN
Daniel
FRA
7 CARGNIN
Daniel
BRA
Women -52 kg
1 COHEN
Gili
ISR
2 PEREZ BOX
Ana
ESP
3 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
3 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
5 RAMOS
Joana
POR
5 BOBRIKOVA
Daria
RUS
7 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
7 PERENC
Agata
POL
Men -73 kg
1 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
2 BASILE
Fabio
ITA
3 PROKOPCHUK
Evgenii
RUS
3 KHOJAZODA
Behruzi
TJK
5 ELBAKIEV
Georgii
RUS
5 BARBOSA
Eduardo
BRA
7 STERPU
Victor
MDA
7 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
Women -57 kg
1 DEGUCHI
Christa
CAN
2 LIEN
Chen-Ling
TPE
3 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
3 FUNAKUBO
Haruka
JPN
5 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
5 FILZMOSER
Sabrina
AUT
7 DZHIGAROS
Diana
RUS
7 MEZHETSKAIA
Daria
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 MUKI
Sagi
ISR
2 NAGASE
Takanori
JPN
3 BRIAND
Etienne
CAN
3 MAISURADZE
Luka
GEO
5 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
5 DE WIT
Frank
NED
7 KHALMURZAEV
Khasan
RUS
7 CERCEA
Marcel
ROU
Women -63 kg
1 DAVYDOVA
Daria
RUS
2 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
3 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
3 BOLD
Gankhaich
MGL
5 OZDOBA-BLACH
Agata
POL
5 SHARIR
Gili
ISR
7 VERMEER
Sanne
NED
7 KRSSAKOVA
Magdalena
AUT
Men -90 kg
1 VAN T END
Noel
NED
2 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
3 MACEDO
Rafael
BRA
3 TAJIMA
GOKI
JPN
5 SMINK
Jesper
NED
5 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
7 MARGIANI
Ushangi
GEO
7 MUNGAI
Nicholas
ITA
Women -70 kg
1 GAHIE
Marie Eve
FRA
2 PORTELA
Maria
BRA
3 TANAKA
Shiho
JPN
3 NIANG
Assmaa
MAR
5 VARGAS KOCH
Laura
GER
5 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
7 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
7 ZUPANCIC
Kelita
CAN
Men -100 kg
1 ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
2 DENISOV
Kirill
RUS
3 ELNAHAS
Shady
CAN
3 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
5 BILALOV
Niiaz
RUS
5 KORREL
Michael
NED
7 BORODAVKO
Jevgenijs
LAT
7 LKHAGVASUREN
Otgonbaatar
MGL
Women -78 kg
1 IZUMI
Mao
JPN
2 AGUIAR
Mayra
BRA
3 GRAF
Bernadette
AUT
3 TAKAYAMA
Rika
JPN
5 BABINTSEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
5 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
7 SHMELEVA
Antonina
RUS
7 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
Men +100 kg
1 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
RUS
2 SASSON
Or
ISR
3 MOURA
David
BRA
3 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
5 HEGYI
Stephan
AUT
5 KRIVOBOKOV
Anton
RUS
7 TOKTOGONOV
Bekbolot
KGZ
7 SHAKHBAZOV
Ruslan
RUS
Women +78 kg
1 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
2 M BAIRO
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
3 JABLONSKYTE
Sandra
LTU
3 NUNES
Rochele
POR
5 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
5 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
7 ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR
7 SAVELKOULS
Tessie
NED