All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Cordoba Panamerican Open 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 MALDONADO
Carlos
ARG
2 MACREZ
Thomas
FRA
3 CALLE
Dilmer
PER
3 MOROCHO
Steven
ECU
5 FUTTINICO
John
COL
5 POKLITAR
Gueorgui
CAN
7 MORE
Jacob
USA
7 DUMONTIER
Pierre
FRA
Women -48 kg
1 VARGAS LEY
Mary Dee
CHI
2 SUZUKI
Anne
USA
3 MARCELLET
Camila
ARG
3 CARRILLO
Edna
MEX
5 BEYSSAC-POULIN
Helena
FRA
5 PERAFAN
Keisy
ARG
7 ALVAREZ
Luz
COL
7 HAIN
Caroline
AUS
Men -66 kg
1 MARIAC
Alexandre
FRA
2 SORGIATI
Vincent
FRA
3 PEREZ
Sebastian
CHI
3 ALMOG
Tal
ARG
5 CASTILLO
Nabor
MEX
5 CORRADO
Robin
FRA
7 FLAMENT
Sacha
FRA
7 VARGAS
Ryan
USA
Women -52 kg
1 OLVERA
Luz
MEX
2 MARTINEZ
Paulina
MEX
3 JARRELL
Katelyn
USA
3 GONZALEZ
Oritia
ARG
5 ABUAN
Alaine
USA
5 GONZALEZ
Judith
CHI
7 DHAMI
Maria
USA
7 GAGARINA
Olga
RUS
Men -73 kg
1 NAVARRO
Leider
COL
2 DESILETS
Everet
USA
3 WONG
Alonso
PER
3 LANGLOIS
Bradley
CAN
5 ARAUJO
Eduardo
MEX
5 CARDOSO
Gilberto
MEX
7 OTMANE
Luca
FRA
7 GALEANO
Francisco
ARG
Women -57 kg
1 PERISIC
Marica
SRB
2 CRUZ
Jennifer
MEX
3 FULGENTES
Amelia
USA
3 VASQUEZ
Keyla
COL
5 BISHOP
Justine
NZL
5 HOLGUIN
Mariah
USA
7 EBRAHIM
Shadi
USA
7 GOMEZ
Brisa
ARG
Men -81 kg
1 AYALA
Samuel
MEX
2 HERRERO ZAPIRAIN
Igor
ESP
3 JOUBERT
Quentin
FRA
3 APRAHAMIAN
Alain
URU
5 PENA
Noel
VEN
5 VEGA
Luis
ARG
7 ANGELES SOTELO
Luis
PER
7 ROSA MOYA
Alexis
ESP
Women -63 kg
1 BARRIOS
Anriquelis
VEN
2 GARCIA
Estefania
ECU
3 AWITI ALCARAZ
Prisca
MEX
3 DE LUCIA
Agustina
ARG
5 ORELLANA
Karina
CHI
5 YVIN
Cloe
FRA
7 MERA
Cindy
COL
7 TITTARELLI
Belen
ARG
Men -90 kg
1 GALARRETA VILLAR
Yuta
PER
2 ELNAHAS
Mohab
CAN
3 LAMOUR
Antoine
FRA
3 JOUBERT
Antony
FRA
5 BALANTA
Francisco
COL
5 YAMAMOTO SERVAN
Daryl
PER
7 TEMESI
Sebastian
AUS
7 KOCH
Matthew
USA
Women -70 kg
1 HOFMAN
Urszula
POL
2 MILOVZOROVA
Alexandra
RUS
3 GALEANO
Anahi
ARG
3 VILLARREAL
Leslie
MEX
5 FIGUEROA
Mackarenna
CHI
5 DELVECCHIO
Victoria
ARG
7 VILLOLDO
Sofia
ARG
7 CUNEO
Fiona
ARG
Men -100 kg
1 BRICENO
Thomas
CHI
2 OLIVAR
Cedric
FRA
3 KEEVE
Nathaniel
USA
3 ESQUIVEL
Alexis
MEX
5 IBRAGIMOV
Maksud
RUS
5 APRAHAMIAN
Pablo
URU
7 ARROYO OSORIO
Jose luis
PER
7 KOSTER
Jason
NZL
Women -78 kg
1 CHALA
Vanessa
ECU
2 CARDENAS
Liliana
MEX
3 MAZOUZ
Sarah-Myriam
GAB
3 DUREAU
Vanessa
FRA
5 STOUT
Nicole
USA
5 CANTERO
Lucia
ARG
7 WALLIS
Melanie
AUS
Men +100 kg
1 PINEDA
Pedro
VEN
2 CAMPOS
Hector
ARG
3 CUEVAS
Jose
MEX
3 FIGUEROA
Freddy
ECU
5 GOMEZ
David
MEX
5 PARK
Liam
AUS
7 TADEHARA
Ajax
USA
7 BOLOGNESI
Julian
ARG
Women +78 kg
1 BREDESTON
Amanda
ARG
2 FUENTEALBA
Josefina
CHI