All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Santiago del Chile Panamerican Open 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 NAKAJIMA
Seigo
JPN
2 KUWABARA
Allan
BRA
3 CARVALHO
Italo
BRA
3 DUMONTIER
Pierre
FRA
5 MOROCHO
Steven
ECU
5 BIRBRIER
Hernan
ARG
7 CRUZ
Felipe
POR
7 RAMIREZ
Alexander
PER
Women -48 kg
1 CARRILLO
Edna
MEX
2 SOLIS
Jacqueline
GUA
3 PERAFAN
Keisy
ARG
3 BEYSSAC-POULIN
Helena
FRA
5 SUZUKI
Anne
USA
5 VARGAS LEY
Mary Dee
CHI
7 HAIN
Caroline
AUS
Men -66 kg
1 CORRADO
Robin
FRA
2 SOARES
Andre
POR
3 SORGIATI
Vincent
FRA
3 MARIAC
Alexandre
FRA
5 CASTILLO
Nabor
MEX
5 ZHUKOV
Petr
RUS
7 TAMASHIRO
Minoru
ARG
7 FUZITA
Marcelo
BRA
Women -52 kg
1 PIMENTA
Larissa
BRA
2 JARRELL
Katelyn
USA
3 GAMARRA CARBAJAL
Brillith
PER
3 MARTINEZ
Paulina
MEX
5 ELIZECHE
Ayelen
ARG
5 GAGARINA
Olga
RUS
7 OLVERA
Luz
MEX
7 DHAMI
Maria
USA
Men -73 kg
1 NEVES
Lincoln
BRA
2 OTMANE
Luca
FRA
3 LANGLOIS
Bradley
CAN
3 WONG
Alonso
PER
5 CARDOSO
Gilberto
MEX
5 ARAUJO
Eduardo
MEX
7 YANO
Yudai
JPN
7 GAVIDIA MENDOZA
Jesus
PER
Women -57 kg
1 PERISIC
Marica
SRB
2 FULGENTES
Amelia
USA
3 BRIANT
Mathilde
FRA
3 HOLGUIN
Mariah
USA
5 BISHOP
Justine
NZL
5 SILVESTRI
Margaux
FRA
7 HERBERT
Rita
MEX
7 CULATO
Amanda
BRA
Men -81 kg
1 ITO
Yoshiki
JPN
2 BRIGIDA
Caio
BRA
3 MORALES
Tomas
ARG
3 VEGA
Luis
ARG
5 CONNOLLY
Elliott
NZL
5 ANGELES SOTELO
Luis
PER
7 HATTON
Jack
USA
7 SALAZAR
Fernando
CHI
Women -63 kg
1 AWITI ALCARAZ
Prisca
MEX
2 GARCIA
Estefania
ECU
3 MARTIN
Hannah
USA
3 DE LUCIA
Agustina
ARG
5 ALFARO
Marcela
CHI
5 YVIN
Cloe
FRA
7 DE SMIDT
Lauren
USA
7 ORELLANA
Karina
CHI
Men -90 kg
1 GALARRETA VILLAR
Yuta
PER
2 PERRICONE
Lorenzo
FRA
3 ELNAHAS
Mohab
CAN
3 HOMO
Nicolas
FRA
5 LAMOUR
Antoine
FRA
5 SPIKERMANN
Tomas
ARG
7 TEMESI
Sebastian
AUS
7 JOUBERT
Antony
FRA
Women -70 kg
1 SANTANA
Ellen
BRA
2 HOFMAN
Urszula
POL
3 MILOVZOROVA
Alexandra
RUS
3 MORALES FALCONI
Xsara
PER
5 VILLARREAL
Leslie
MEX
5 FIGUEROA
Mackarenna
CHI
Men -100 kg
1 OLIVAR
Cedric
FRA
2 KEEVE
Nathaniel
USA
3 BRICENO
Thomas
CHI
3 IBRAGIMOV
Maksud
RUS
5 KOSTER
Jason
NZL
5 ESQUIVEL
Alexis
MEX
7 APRAHAMIAN
Pablo
URU
7 ARROYO OSORIO
Jose luis
PER
Women -78 kg
1 CHALA
Vanessa
ECU
2 MAZOUZ
Sarah-Myriam
GAB
3 CARDENAS
Liliana
MEX
3 DUREAU
Vanessa
FRA
5 FIGUEROA AQUINO
Camila
PER
5 CANTERO
Lucia
ARG
7 USNAYO
Jacqueline
CHI
7 STOUT
Nicole
USA
Men +100 kg
1 FIGUEROA
Freddy
ECU
2 SOLIS
Francisco
CHI
3 TADEHARA
Ajax
USA
3 CUEVAS
Jose
MEX
5 CAMPOS
Hector
ARG
5 GOMEZ
David
MEX
7 BRITO
Rafael
BRA
7 PRIOR
Gregory
USA
Women +78 kg
1 CUTRO-KELLY
Nina
USA
2 WILLIAMS
Mackenzie
USA
3 FUENTEALBA
Josefina
CHI