All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Hohhot Grand Prix 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 KIM
Won Jin
KOR
2 YANG
Yung Wei
TPE
3 CHOI
In Hyuk
KOR
3 OGUZOV
Albert
RUS
5 KIM
Yong Gwon
PRK
5 REVOL
Cedric
FRA
7 MKHEIDZE
Luka
FRA
7 SU
Rilege
CHN
Women -48 kg
1 JON
Yu Sun
PRK
2 XIONG
Yao
CHN
3 MENZ
Katharina
GER
3 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
5 GILIAZOVA
Sabina
RUS
5 LI
Yanan
CHN
7 ERDENETSOGT
Gerelmaa
MGL
7 CSERNOVICZKI
Eva
HUN
Men -66 kg
1 KIM
Limhwan
KOR
2 GRIGORYAN
Aram
RUS
3 TSAI
Ming Yen
TPE
3 YONDONPERENLEI
Baskhuu
MGL
5 JEAN
Daniel
FRA
5 ABDULZHALILOV
Abdula
RUS
7 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
7 IBRAHIMOV
Ismayil
AZE
Women -52 kg
1 ABE
Uta
JPN
2 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
3 GUICA
Ecaterina
CAN
3 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
5 COHEN
Gili
ISR
5 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
7 DELGADO
Angelica
USA
7 LKHAGVASUREN
Sosorbaram
MGL
Men -73 kg
1 HEYDAROV
Hidayat
AZE
2 SCVORTOV
Victor
UAE
3 MARGELIDON
Arthur
CAN
3 WANDTKE
Igor
GER
5 BOUCHARD
Antoine
CAN
5 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
7 ZINGG
Anthony
GER
7 ESTRADA
Magdiel
CUB
Women -57 kg
1 KIM
Jin A
PRK
2 MEZHETSKAIA
Daria
RUS
3 LU
Tongjuan
CHN
3 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
5 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
5 CYSIQUE
Sarah Leonie
FRA
7 ZHANG
Wen
CHN
7 STOLL
Theresa
GER
Men -81 kg
1 MOLLAEI
Saeid
IRI
2 FUJIWARA
Sotaro
JPN
3 RESSEL
Dominic
GER
3 LEE
Sungho
KOR
5 ABDELAAL
Mohamed
EGY
5 OTGONBAATAR
Uuganbaatar
MGL
7 NTANATSIDIS
Alexios
GRE
7 BRIAND
Etienne
CAN
Women -63 kg
1 TRAJDOS
Martyna
GER
2 TANG
Jing
CHN
3 YANG
Junxia
CHN
3 NOUCHI
Aimi
JPN
5 OLSEN
Laerke
DEN
5 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
7 HAN
Hee Ju
KOR
7 CHOI
Eunsol
KOR
Men -90 kg
1 NAGASAWA
Kenta
JPN
2 MAJDOV
Nemanja
SRB
3 SILVA MORALES
Ivan Felipe
CUB
3 PAPUNASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
5 TRIPPEL
Eduard
GER
5 GROSSKLAUS
Ciril
SUI
7 GANTULGA
Altanbagana
MGL
7 ERDENEKHUU
Munkhjargal
MGL
Women -70 kg
1 NIIZOE
Saki
JPN
2 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
3 ZUPANCIC
Kelita
CAN
3 SCOCCIMARRO
Giovanna
GER
5 SUN
Xiaoqian
CHN
5 LEE
Yewon
KOR
7 TELTSIDOU
Elisavet
GRE
7 HOWELL
Gemma
GBR
Men -100 kg
1 CHO
Guham
KOR
2 FLETCHER
Benjamin
IRL
3 LKHAGVASUREN
Otgonbaatar
MGL
3 FREY
Karl-Richard
GER
5 ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
5 ELNAHAS
Shady
CAN
7 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
7 REYES
Kyle
CAN
Women -78 kg
1 POSVITE
Fanny Estelle
FRA
2 WAGNER
Anna Maria
GER
3 MA
Zhenzhao
CHN
3 ANTOMARCHI
Kaliema
CUB
5 TAKAYAMA
Rika
JPN
5 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
7 LEE
Jeongyun
KOR
7 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
Men +100 kg
1 KIM
Minjong
KOR
2 NAIDAN
Tuvshinbayar
MGL
3 MATIASHVILI
Levani
GEO
3 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
5 FREY
Johannes
GER
5 TSKHOVREBOV
Alen
RUS
7 YUAN
Shaotong
CHN
7 GRANDA
Andy
CUB
Women +78 kg
1 ORTIZ
Idalys
CUB
2 AKIBA
Maya
JPN
3 XU
Shiyan
CHN
3 GRABOWSKI
Jasmin
GER
5 TOLOFUA
Julia
FRA
5 CHIBISOVA
Kseniia
RUS
7 ZHOU
Yafei
CHN
7 WANG
Yan
CHN