All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Aktau Asian Open 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 BLIEV
Ayub
RUS
2 ABDULAEV
Ramazan
RUS
3 NAJAFOV
Yashar
AZE
3 NARBAYEV
Bauyrzhan
KAZ
5 NAZARALIEV
DAVLATALI
TJK
5 UMUTALIYEV
Toktar
KAZ
7 AGHAYEV
Balabay
AZE
7 YESSENGULOV
Daniyar
KAZ
Women -48 kg
1 PICHKALEVA
Daria
RUS
2 ESERKEEVA
Mariam
RUS
3 WONG
Ka Lee
HKG
3 BULGAKOVA
Kristina
RUS
5 MUKANOVA
Zhanbota
KAZ
5 MURATBAEVA
Gulnur
UZB
7 KARCHIEVA
Shukrona
TJK
Men -66 kg
1 KUANOV
Yesset
KAZ
2 KHOJASTEH
Alireza
IRI
3 CHOPANOV
Murad
RUS
3 MAULENIN
Abilkaiyr
KAZ
5 GAFUROV
Mirzoiusuf
RUS
5 NURGALIYEV
Tolegen
KAZ
7 BABAZADA
Ilkin
AZE
7 TAUBA
Ramazan
KAZ
Women -52 kg
1 KAZYULINA
Anna
KAZ
2 GRIBANOVA
Daria
RUS
3 KIM
Yihyeon
KOR
3 VASILCHENKO
Viktoriia
RUS
5 TSUI
Shuk Ki
HKG
5 ALMUKHANBETOVA
Guldana
KAZ
7 GULBOEVA
Fazilat
TJK
Men -73 kg
1 KHAZHALIEV
Ayub
RUS
2 MOHAMMADI
Mohammad
IRI
3 KIM
Seunggu
KOR
3 BARYS
Kuan
KAZ
5 HOLIKULOV
Dostonjon
UZB
5 BABINIAN
Samvel
RUS
7 RAMAZONOV
Mirzojamil
TJK
7 SANCHEZ GARCIA MONCO
Pablo
ESP
Women -57 kg
1 LEUNG
Po Sum
HKG
2 BAIDAK
Viktoriia
RUS
3 LOPEZ AGUILERA
Angeles
ESP
3 NAGUCHEVA
Danna
RUS
5 YEUNG
Nok Lam
HKG
5 SALKARBEK KYZY
Dilbara
RUS
7 KUSSAKBAYEVA
Bakyt
KAZ
7 LAM
Miu Ting Catherine
HKG
Men -81 kg
1 TEPKAEV
Turpal
RUS
2 NYSSANALI
Aibol
KAZ
3 BERLIN
Pavel
RUS
3 KIM
Yunho
KOR
5 FATHIPOORARDAL
Mehdi
IRI
5 ISMAYILOV
Rufat
AZE
7 ZHAKSYBEK
Damir
KAZ
7 DARTAYEV
Aidyn
KAZ
Women -63 kg
1 BERDYBEKOVA
Iolanta
KAZ
2 KOLYADENKOVA
Anastasia
RUS
3 MATATOVA
Sofya
RUS
3 ALMAZ
Gulzada
KAZ
5 KHABI
Altynai
KAZ
5 TATARCHENKO
Nadezhda
RUS
Men -90 kg
1 BOZHA
Iurii
RUS
2 DONTSOV
Roman
RUS
3 MEYLIEV
Doston
UZB
3 ZAKARIYAYEV
Sunggat
KAZ
5 MALEK MOHAMMADI MEMAR
Mohammad
IRI
5 TOLEYEV
Orazaly
KAZ
7 OMASHEV
Bulat
KAZ
7 BOLAT
Yerassyl
KAZ
Women -70 kg
1 ZADVORNOVA
Ksenia
RUS
2 KAMALOVA
Elvira
RUS
3 MUNKHBAT
Davaasuren
MGL
3 BEKTASKYZY
Zere
KAZ
5 CHEUNG
Wing Laam
HKG
5 KASHKYN
Zhanar
KAZ
7 KALDYBAYEVA
Raigul
KAZ
7 MAYAKOVA
Anastassiya
KAZ
Men -100 kg
1 DEMYANENKO
Viktor
KAZ
2 SAIDOV
Saidzhalol
TJK
3 SHARKHAN
Nurlykhan
KAZ
3 MARGIEV
Ibragim
RUS
5 RYSSYMBEK
Dinakhmet
KAZ
5 KALIYEV
Arman
KAZ
7 SHUKUROV
Jasurbek
UZB
7 JURAKULOV
Aloviddin
UZB
Women -78 kg
1 BUKREEVA
Marina
RUS
2 RAIFOVA
Zarina
KAZ
3 VORONINA
Svetlana
RUS
3 LIALINA
Tatiana
RUS
5 TILEUKHANOVA
Nazerke
KAZ
5 SAMIGOLLAYEVA
Elmira
KAZ
7 BATBAYAR
Erdenet-Od
MGL
Men +100 kg
1 KANG
Jinsu
KOR
2 GAHRAMANOV
Shahin
AZE
3 SHALIMOV
Alexandr
RUS
3 ZHARYLGAPOV
Nurdaulet
KAZ
5 KAZHYBAYEV
Yerassyl
KAZ
5 KRIKBAY
Galymzhan
KAZ
7 ORAZBAYEV
Adil
KAZ
7 KOLBAY
Temirlan
KAZ
Women +78 kg
1 PARK
Da-eun
KOR
2 PIROGOVA
Sofiia
RUS
3 TURSHABEK
Nurganym
KAZ
3 MARATOVA
Nazgul
KAZ
5 RAMAZANOVA
Akerke
KAZ
5 KAPSALYKOVA
Saida
KAZ
7 NAURAZBAYEVA
Anel
KAZ