All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Sarajevo Junior European Cup 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 KOKOLAYEV
Matan
ISR
2 ELKIND
Yair
ISR
3 ROSEN
Roie
ISR
3 DUPORGE
Antony
FRA
5 KRSMANOVIC
Pavle
SRB
5 GRIGOROV
Lyuboslav
BUL
7 MARTELLONI
Mattia
ITA
7 MILIC
Nemanja
SRB
Women -48 kg
1 MALCA
Tamar
ISR
2 DIMITROVA
Gabriela
BUL
3 MILIC
Nevena
SRB
3 NIKOLIC
Ivana
MNE
5 BECERRO
Leslie
FRA
5 ZADRO
Monika
BIH
Men -66 kg
1 BOBOVICH
Amit
ISR
2 NASH
Callum
IRL
3 VERHORSTERT
Ivo
NED
3 DAKAYEV
Israil
FRA
5 CZAJKOWSKI
Jonas
DEN
5 GOUEFFON
Yhonice
FRA
7 KLACAR
Robert
CRO
7 ZHURVEL
Natanel
ISR
Women -52 kg
1 PETROVIC
Nadezda
SRB
2 KAFRI
Paz
ISR
3 ASVESTA
Sofia
CYP
3 GONZALEZ
Leonie
FRA
5 ESPADINHA
Laura
FRA
5 PERNA
Kenya
ITA
7 VAN DE MEEBERG
Rachel
NED
7 BOOT
Yentel
NED
Men -73 kg
1 HRISTOV
Mark
BUL
2 ALLAN
Rhys
AUS
3 LEVIN
Ido
ISR
3 ELBAZ
Yehonatan
ISR
5 HORSTEN
Ziggy
NED
5 ROSKAMP
Camiel
NED
7 KLIKOVAC
Petar
MNE
7 RUBIANO
Alexandre
FRA
Women -57 kg
1 LOXHA
Flaka
KOS
2 VAN DE MEEBERG
Shannon
NED
3 CORNELISSE
Pleuni
NED
3 PERISIC
Marica
SRB
5 LENTINI
Ludovica
ITA
5 BORTAS
Dora
CRO
7 ROTTIER
Naomi
NED
7 VELLOZZI
Ophelie
FRA
Men -81 kg
1 ABUASHVILI
Giga
FRA
2 ELEZ
Vuk
BIH
3 NGAYAP HAMBOU
Maxime-Gael
FRA
3 GAMBA
Giacomo
ITA
5 LOOIJ
Sander
NED
5 VUCUREVIC
Bozidar
BIH
7 GRAMATIKOV
Georgi
BUL
7 FOUBERT
Karel
BEL
Women -63 kg
1 FAZLIU
Laura
KOS
2 KRACHTEN
Nadiah
NED
3 AMIHAI
Shaked
ISR
3 CVJETKO
Lara
CRO
5 DEN HARTOG
Romee
NED
5 DRID
Rania
FRA
7 HOOI
Noa
NED
7 SAMARDZIC
Andjela
BIH
Men -90 kg
1 TSVETANOV
Kostadin
BUL
2 BRASNJOVIC
Darko
SRB
3 CAROLY
Eniel
FRA
3 ZURAT
Nadav
ISR
5 BONESCHANSKER
Tom
NED
5 SABAG
Daniel
ISR
7 EILERTSEN
Kornelius
NOR
7 DINEV
GEORGI
BUL
Women -70 kg
1 GOSHEN
Maya
ISR
2 KOK
Silja
NED
3 KLIBA
Lara
CRO
3 VAN SCHAARDENBURG
Esmee
NED
5 VIOLIC
Andela
CRO
5 VISSER
Marin
NED
7 HAESTRUP
Cathrine
DEN
7 LAURITSEN
Isabella
DEN
Men -100 kg
1 MADSEN
Mathias
DEN
2 BULTHUIS
Kylian
NED
3 VAN STROE
Yonathan
NED
Women -78 kg
1 BRUSTEL
Lou Anne
FRA
2 HUNGER
Marlene
AUT
3 HOOI
Kim
NED
3 WEILAND
Amber
NED
5 MAGASSA
Habi
FRA
5 PADUCH
Abigail
AUS
7 ASSEN DELFT
Suze
NED
7 BOZOVIC
Teodora
BIH
Men +100 kg
1 KONE
Losseni
GER
2 VRACAR
Igor
BIH
3 DIMITROV
Ivaylo
BUL
3 VUJICIC
Vasilije
BIH
5 VARGA
Donat
HUN
5 SKALEC
Marcel
CRO
7 GADEAU
Marvin
MON
7 BAKIC
Slobodan
SRB
Women +78 kg
1 VUKOVIC
Helena
CRO
2 PIRALIC
Hana
BIH