All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Hong Kong Junior Asian Cup 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 BATTSEREN
Enebish
MGL
2 HUANG
Chih-Kai
TPE
3 LAU
Martin
HKG
3 CHEN
Te-yu
TPE
5 LAI
Yiu Long
HKG
5 KIM
Hwasu
KOR
7 EKAKKHAITTHIKUL
Wongwarit
THA
7 PHUINOI
Kittithon
THA
Women -48 kg
1 OU
Yu-Tung
TPE
2 LIN
Yu syuan
TPE
3 LEI
Cheng i
MAC
Men -66 kg
1 ERDENEMYAGMAR
Bekhjee
MGL
2 MAK
Hong nin
HKG
3 CHIU
Ching-Chia
TPE
3 NG
Lei wai
MAC
5 CHOW
Ka Yau Leon Taylor
HKG
5 FREE
Matthew
NZL
7 CHANG
Wan Huen
HKG
7 LEE
Chun Yiu
HKG
Women -52 kg
1 GOH
Xuan Le
MAS
2 BURRA
Steffi
NZL
3 CHANG
Ting
TPE
3 VANCHIGDORJ
Myagmarjav
MGL
5 WONG
Ka cheng
MAC
5 THEPSRI
Sasithorn
THA
7 MARCOS
Jhanen Mae
PHI
7 THEPSRI
Patchrin
THA
Men -73 kg
1 GERELTUYA
Bolor-Ochir
MGL
2 LUVSANDEMBEREL
Sergelen
MGL
3 BIN ABDUL MAJEED
Amir Daniel
MAS
3 TSAI
Chi Hsun
TPE
5 TANG
Ling hon
HKG
5 DE RIDDER
Maarten
NZL
7 CHAITHONG
Jatenipat
THA
7 LAI
Ka Hang
HKG
Women -57 kg
1 KANG
Jihyeon
KOR
2 LAM
Miu Ting Catherine
HKG
3 CHRISTIE
Qona
NZL
3 YEUNG
Nok Lam
HKG
5 CARROLL
Jurlina
NZL
5 CHOI
KA IAN
MAC
7 PENG
Li-Ting
TPE
7 ESCANO
Maria
GUM
Men -81 kg
1 LEE
Hwanhui
KOR
2 CHEN
Ming you
TPE
3 THORNTON
Ezekiel
NZL
3 SY
Chino
PHI
5 KIM
Taehyeon
KOR
5 KIM
Do U
KOR
7 MUNOZ
Hammie Dominic
PHI
7 ZHAO
Austin
SGP
Women -63 kg
1 ENKHBOLD
Nyamgerel
MGL
2 KELSO
Ella
NZL
Men -90 kg
1 OTGONBAATAR
Erdenebadrakh
MGL
2 LAOKHUM
Siriwat
THA
3 LIN
Chih-hung
TPE
3 TAM
Ying Ki
HKG
5 ARIOLA
Thomas Richard
PHI
5 ANICIETE
John Carlos
PHI
7 CONCEPCION
Nate Dwayne
PHI
Women -70 kg
1 WU
Fan-Yu
TPE
2 AN
Juyeon
KOR
3 TSEVGEE
Odontuya
MGL
3 GANSUKH
Namuun
MGL
5 KIM
Leejin
KOR
5 CHEUNG
Wing Laam
HKG
7 QUIMBA
Lea Loren
PHI
7 THONGDEE
Sasithon
THA
Men -100 kg
1 KANG
Kai-Chun
TPE
2 BOND
Mitchell
NZL
Women -78 kg
1 TSENG
Chih-Jou
TPE
2 BARBUCO
Felice
PHI
3 UM
Jiyeon
KOR
Men +100 kg
1 WATSON
Keightley
NZL
2 MANAIE
Saud
KSA
3 CHEN
Chia-Chun
TPE
3 AL DARMAKI
Ali
UAE
5 QUIZON
Joshua
PHI
5 WONGRUANG
CHAYAPHON
THA
Women +78 kg
1 KAN
Dahyang
KOR
2 LIN
Wei-Chieh
TPE
3 ANDREWS
Sydnee
NZL