All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Antalya Cadet European Cup 2019 Results
Men -50 kg
1 VEDZIZHEV
Mansur
RUS
2 CAKAN
Enes
TUR
3 SERIKBAYEV
Nurkanat
KAZ
3 AMANDYK
Yermakhan
KAZ
5 BACHIASHVILI
Nika
GEO
5 YILMAZ
Batuhan
TUR
7 CHAPURISHVILI
Kako
GEO
7 MUTALIEV
Adam
RUS
Women -40 kg
1 SUREN
Doga
TUR
2 ALAYILDIZ
Ecre
TUR
3 ZHUMAGALIYEVA
Alima
KAZ
3 AGDEVE
Aysun
TUR
5 ARAS
Gizem Nur
TUR
5 YILDIZ
Gulisan
TUR
7 SHAMAMMADOVA
Nigar
AZE
7 USTUN
Zeynep Serra
TUR
Men -55 kg
1 BUYUKESER
Talha
TUR
2 SULEYMANOV
Kamran
AZE
3 ZAMANLI
Shukran
AZE
3 CHEGEMOV
Betal
RUS
5 KAPANADZE
Zurab
GEO
5 KUKHALEISHVILI
Luka
GEO
7 YUNUSOV
Yunus
AZE
7 ZIRAKASHVILI
Tengo
GEO
Women -44 kg
1 AZAK
Merve
TUR
2 BIRINCI
Ecem Sonay
TUR
3 GUNES
Muberra
TUR
3 OZCAN
Hanife
TUR
5 KOMURCU
Yaren
TUR
5 YENER
Duygu
TUR
7 OZ
Ayse
TUR
7 BURKEYEVA
Diana
KAZ
Men -60 kg
1 PETROV
Ivan
RUS
2 BAKHBAKHASHVILI
Daviti
GEO
3 ADIL
Marlen
KAZ
3 DARBINYAN
Styopa
ARM
5 ZAIZAGALIYEV
Nursultan
KAZ
5 KAPANADZE
Kote
GEO
7 LURSMANASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
7 KAIRATULY
Dauren
KAZ
Women -48 kg
1 ERSIN
Sila
TUR
2 GUSEINOVA
Alina
RUS
3 RUSAKOVA
Daria
RUS
3 KARABULUT
Buketnur
TUR
5 FIELDER
Anneliese
AUS
5 ABDESHOVA
Balnur
KAZ
7 SALONEN
Pihla
FIN
7 BORISOVA
Veronika
RUS
Men -66 kg
1 TERASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
2 ISMAYILOV
Nahid
AZE
3 TCHINTCHARASHVILI
Elguja
GEO
3 TABUKASHVILI
Amiran
GEO
5 MELADZE
Jumber
GEO
5 VERESHCHAGIN
Roman
RUS
7 ABZALBEK
Assanali
KAZ
7 TARVERDIYEV
Vagif
AZE
Women -52 kg
1 DEVICTOR
Chloé
FRA
2 LOLADZE
Nino
GEO
3 SAHINOGLU
Mehves
TUR
3 TUNCA
Ayse nur
TUR
5 LUKINA
Iuliia
RUS
5 BOSIEK
Angelina
RUS
7 PRIMBETOVA
Aigerim
KAZ
7 GONELLA
Margaux
FRA
Men -73 kg
1 OZGURBUZ
Mahmut Hudayi
TUR
2 HAJIYEV
Eljan
AZE
3 TURLYBAYEV
Atabek
KAZ
3 GAVRICHENKO
Nikolai
RUS
5 SIMSEK
Musa
TUR
5 PRUDIUS
Ivan
UKR
7 GANIEV
Ganijon
TJK
7 KHADZHIMURADOV
Askhab
RUS
Women -57 kg
1 GARDASHKHANLI
Aytaj
AZE
2 AYDIN
Yagmur Naz
TUR
3 YILDIZ
Ozlem
TUR
3 VAUHKONEN
Erika
FIN
5 SERAS
Humeyra
TUR
5 TOMANKOVA
Silvia
SVK
7 BITGIN
Silan
TUR
7 DAULET
Shapagat
KAZ
Men -81 kg
1 JAPARIDZE
Akaki
GEO
2 KHAZIEV
Dmitrii
RUS
3 MURZABEKOV
Ilias
RUS
3 MGEBRISHVILI
Lasha
GEO
5 AHMADOV
Muhammad
AZE
5 MAVLIDOV
Mukhammedali
KAZ
7 RAKISHEV
Kazybek
KAZ
7 ERASHVILI
Bakari
GEO
Women -63 kg
1 AFYONLU
Habibe
TUR
2 OGEL
Fidan
TUR
3 ANDERSSON
Ella
SWE
3 RADCHENKO
Iana
RUS
5 KONUK
Kubra
TUR
5 MINKINA
Ekaterina
RUS
7 BROTHERS
Saskia
AUS
7 YEKSAN
Ayten
TUR
Men -90 kg
1 POLADASHVILI
Tornike
GEO
2 KHAZIEV
Almaz
RUS
3 SABIT
Kairatbek
KAZ
3 GUGUNASHVILI
Gizo
GEO
5 VLADOV
Borislav
BUL
5 PERKHULI
Rati
GEO
7 ARKHMAMMADOV
Murad
AZE
7 ENUKIDZE
Ushangi
GEO
Women -70 kg
1 VANDEMIR
Hatice
TUR
2 GULBANI
Nino
GEO
3 DAHARLI
Serdem
TUR
3 VAHE
Lotta
FIN
5 BELGIBAYEVA
Dayana
KAZ
5 SWAN
Maria
AUS
7 KOTO
Rumeysa
TUR
7 CICEK
Seyda Nur
TUR
Men +90 kg
1 SHUKURBEKOV
Zhurkamyrza
KAZ
2 TATIASHVILI
Giga
GEO
3 SAFAROV
BULUD
RUS
3 DEMETRASHVILI
Irakli
GEO
5 GURESHIDZE
Shalva
GEO
5 ZHELTOV
Roman
RUS
7 BISSENOV
Mukhtarkhan
KAZ
7 YILDIZ
Emir
TUR
Women +70 kg
1 OZTURK
Hilal
TUR
2 EFE
Oznur
TUR
3 MIKHEEVA
Olga
RUS
3 DIRGEN
Duygu
TUR
5 TASKIRAN
Behice
TUR
5 NARMUKHAMEDOVA
Shakhida
KGZ
7 TAKIYEVA
Karina
KAZ
7 BAYER
Mirac
TUR