All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Cluj-Napoca Cadet European Cup 2019 Results
Men -50 kg
1 HOLOBORODKO
Mykyta
UKR
2 MATEI
Alexandru
ROU
3 VAN HARTEN
Jochem
NED
3 MARDUSEVICH
Uladzislau
BLR
5 LEDJANSKI
Ivan
SRB
5 BARCZIKAY
Akos
HUN
7 PETRUZZELLI
Flavio
ITA
7 ANDREINI
Pietro
ITA
Women -40 kg
1 STEPANYAN
Susanna
ARM
2 MAMIRA
Luca
HUN
3 SUREN
Doga
TUR
3 GUNES
Muberra
TUR
5 OLIVIER
Ella
FRA
5 SULUN
Ayse Nur
TUR
7 RAZMADZE
Ekaterine
GEO
7 GEORGIEVA
Lilia
BUL
Men -55 kg
1 BAHADIR
Berat
TUR
2 POMAZI
Dominik
HUN
3 KOVACS
Bence
HUN
3 FARKAS
Bence
HUN
5 KOLOBOV
Vladyslav
UKR
5 DZITAC
Ioan
ROU
7 MICELI
Cristian
ITA
7 MARCULESCU
Radu
ROU
Women -44 kg
1 AZAK
Merve
TUR
2 BALABAN
Anastasiia
BUL
3 HAGIANU
Giorgia
ROU
3 OZCAN
Hanife
TUR
5 BREBINARU
Anne
ROU
5 VASKA
Fanni
HUN
7 VLADU
Ana Maria
ROU
7 STOPPARI
Emma
ITA
Men -60 kg
1 KRIJTHE
Nanco
NED
2 SCHIRALDI
Michele
ITA
3 MAROSI
Balint
HUN
3 JAZAN
Adam
ISR
5 GUBAR
Daniel
ISR
5 AVERSA
Simone
ITA
7 VDOVIC
Nikola
CRO
7 DUDAS
Morgan Viktor
HUN
Women -48 kg
1 MUMINOVIQ
Erza
KOS
2 COVACIU
Iasmina
ROU
3 KRIZA
Anna
HUN
3 CARNA
Giulia
ITA
5 GAGOSHIDZE-FILKINA
Diana
GEO
5 ERSIN
Sila
TUR
7 SERDAR
Cagla
TUR
7 KARABULUT
Buketnur
TUR
Men -66 kg
1 NEBOTOV
Serhii
UKR
2 AHIBO
Hans-Jorris
FRA
3 KULIESHOV
Nazar
UKR
3 SZEGEDI
Daniel
HUN
5 BEREZHNYI
Rostyslav
UKR
5 IZVOREANU
Radu
MDA
7 PRUDIUS
Ivan
UKR
7 BURLAKA
Volodymyr
UKR
Women -52 kg
1 LAVY
Ruth
ISR
2 PASCA
Alexandra
ROU
3 BORDINSKYKH
Sofiia
UKR
3 PRUSENOVSKA
Marketa
CZE
5 CELIK
Gulnaz
TUR
5 HARMATH
Eszter
HUN
7 TUNCA
Ayse Nur
TUR
7 DORI
Romi
ISR
Men -73 kg
1 SIMSEK
Musa
TUR
2 RAJICIC
Aleksandar
SRB
3 LEONTIEV
Vadym
UKR
3 FODOR
David
ROU
5 KUZIN
Yehor
UKR
5 VAN OOSTRUM
Lars
NED
7 STANILA
Dan
MDA
7 OZGURBUZ
Mahmut Hudayi
TUR
Women -57 kg
1 MAKRETSKAYA
Yana
BLR
2 YILDIZ
Ozlem
TUR
3 LISCIANI
Sara
ITA
3 OUEDRAOGO
Wennie Yeticia
FRA
5 CHYZHEVSKA
Anastasiia
UKR
5 NISTOR
Patricia
ROU
7 SERAS
Humeyra
TUR
7 KASAPI
Fationa
KOS
Men -81 kg
1 VALIEIEV
Tymur
UKR
2 BATII
Nikita
UKR
3 YURCHAK
Nazarii
UKR
3 DEMIRTAS
Cem
TUR
5 VAN HERK
Ian
NED
5 RET
Samuel
SVK
7 SZAVA
Zoltan Lajos
HUN
7 KILIC
Adnan
TUR
Women -63 kg
1 YEKSAN
Ayten
TUR
2 BRANCHEVA
Lidia
BUL
3 NYIRI
Nikolett
HUN
3 AFYONLU
Habibe
TUR
5 CAPANNI DIAS
Thauany David
ITA
5 SIPOS
Dorina
HUN
7 ARFAOUI
Nadia
ITA
7 LYTVYNENKO
Yelyzaveta
UKR
Men -90 kg
1 CRET
Alex
ROU
2 MATASEJE
Benjamin
SVK
3 ERMURACHI
Catalin
MDA
3 TURANSZKI
Zalan
HUN
5 IJJAS
Attila
HUN
5 STEFANOV
Stanislav
BUL
7 CHUYASHKOU
Viachaslau
BLR
7 DUMITRU
Razvan
ROU
Women -70 kg
1 GULBANI
Nino
GEO
2 SAGI
Nikolett
HUN
3 HECTOR
Sarah
NED
3 TSIMKO
Olga
UKR
5 VIDENEIEVA
Alisa
UKR
5 SCHERRENBERG
Esme
NED
7 MENGUCCI
Carolina
ITA
7 VANDEMIR
Hatice
TUR
Men +90 kg
1 ANGLIONIN
Mathias
FRA
2 BAGRIN
Alin
MDA
3 CADJENOVIC
Djordje
MNE
3 ERTUG
Munir
TUR
5 STARAVOITAU
Mikita
BLR
5 STOSIC
Andrija
SRB
7 IONUTI
David Cristian
ROU
7 PICHENET-MARGATHE
Romain
FRA
Women +70 kg
1 OZTURK
Hilal
TUR
2 DIACENCO
Oxana
MDA
3 CALEO
Irene
ITA
3 MIELE
Valentina
ITA
5 MILER
Georgiana
ROU
5 KHRUSHCHOVA
Valeryia
BLR
7 FARKAS
Szilvia
HUN
7 MICHAILIDOU
Zanet
CYP