All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Bishkek Cadet Asian Cup 2019 Results
Men -50 kg
1 SHVETSOV
Grigorii
RUS
2 SUBANBEKOV
Edilbek
KGZ
3 BORBASHEV
Arnal
KGZ
3 KARABEKOV
Shabdan
KGZ
5 MAKSAT UULU
Aikhan
KGZ
5 KAMCHYBEKOV
Islam
KGZ
7 SAMARBEKOV
Erdastan
KGZ
Women -40 kg
No results were found
Men -55 kg
1 YRYSBEKOV
Khanbolot
KGZ
2 BLINOV
Mikhail
RUS
3 ALIEV
Imtiiazullo
KGZ
3 ABASBEKOV
Erbol
KGZ
5 ASKARBEKOV
Adilet
KGZ
5 NORMATOV
Orifjon
UZB
7 TOKTONALIEV
Sanzhar
KGZ
7 NARYNBEK UULU
Nursultan
KGZ
Women -44 kg
1 OTAJONOVA
Naimakhon
UZB
2 AZIMOVA
Mashkhurakhon
UZB
3 KACHKYNOVA
Aisuluu
KGZ
Men -60 kg
1 IPATOV
Igor
UZB
2 ELISOV
Daniiar
KGZ
3 KOZUBAEV
Adilet
KGZ
3 SHAMBETOV
Artyk
KGZ
5 URINBOEV
Fayzullo
UZB
5 ERKINBEKOV
Ernaz
KGZ
7 KHAMIDOV
Jasurbek
UZB
7 AMATOV
Marufzhan
KGZ
Women -48 kg
1 KURBONOVA
Khalimajon
UZB
2 AKRAMOVA
Madinakhon
UZB
3 TURSUNOVA
Marjona
UZB
Men -66 kg
1 ABDULLAEV
Jurabek
UZB
2 BAKYTBEK UULU
Abel
KGZ
3 NASYROV
Timur
KGZ
3 PLATONOV
Nikita
RUS
5 BAKTYBEK UULU
Mirseiit
KGZ
5 KANATBEKOV
Erzhan
KGZ
7 SULTANBOEV
Rakhmatjon
UZB
7 ADLETOV
Danil
KGZ
Women -52 kg
1 ADKHAMOVA
Maftuna
UZB
2 MALIKOVA
Aliman
KGZ
3 DUISHONBEKOVA
Myrzaiym
KGZ
3 TOKTOBAEVA
Malika
KGZ
5 ALMAZOVA
Saule
KGZ
5 ASHIRBAEVA
Lola
KGZ
Men -73 kg
1 AIBEKOV
Eldiiar
KGZ
2 BURGALOV
Arsenii
KGZ
3 DZHALALDINOV
Abdulla
KGZ
3 ALMAZJAN UULU
Tegin
KGZ
5 TULEMYSOV
Rizat
KGZ
5 DANIYAROV
Askat
KGZ
7 ANVAR UULU
Alibek
KGZ
7 RUSTAMOV
Ruslan
KGZ
Women -57 kg
1 AMINOVA
Shukurjon
UZB
2 DAMIROVA
Nazgul
KGZ
3 SUVANKULOVA
Gulirano
UZB
Men -81 kg
1 KLADNOV
Arsenii
KGZ
2 KHUDOYBERDIEV
Kilichbek
UZB
3 ERNIS UULU
Tilek
KGZ
3 MENEVSE
Mustafa
TUR
5 TYNYBEKOV
Baiaman
KGZ
5 SHARSHENNOV
Tagir
KGZ
Women -63 kg
1 ISAEVA
Azhar
KGZ
2 ABDUMUTALIBOVA
Gulsevar
UZB
3 BEISHENKULOVA
Nasiyat
KGZ
Men -90 kg
1 ISHENBAEV
Anarbek
KGZ
2 ESENOV
Masharibboy
UZB
3 SULTANBAEV
Mukhiddin
UZB
Women -70 kg
No results were found
Men +90 kg
1 KADYRBEKOV
Bekzhan
KGZ
2 ISMAGILOV
Danis
RUS
3 BAKYTOV
Dusen
KGZ
Women +70 kg
1 NARMUKHAMEDOVA
Shakhida
KGZ
2 SENGUL
Yagmur
TUR
3 DZHASYBAEVA
Aidana
KGZ