All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Koper Cadet European Cup 2019 Results
Men -50 kg
1 MAITIN
Simon
SUI
2 ANDREINI
Pietro
ITA
3 DE LUCA
Alessio
ITA
3 MANFERLOTTI
Vincenzo
ITA
5 ZHEBCHUK
Dmytro
UKR
5 PARLATI
Manuel
ITA
7 CENTRELLA
Romain
FRA
7 PIRAS
Daniele
ITA
Women -40 kg
No results were found
Men -55 kg
1 NELIUBIN
Mikhail
RUS
2 KURKOID
Heorhii
UKR
3 SIMEONOV
Ivan
BUL
3 NASCHCHO
Issa
AUT
5 WOESS
Julian
AUT
5 VAN HARTEN
Jochem
NED
7 ROSSIT
Nicolo
ITA
7 POLMO
Antonio
ITA
Women -44 kg
1 AVANZATO
Asia
ITA
2 NDIAYE
Binta
SUI
3 VLADU
Ana Maria
ROU
3 MAMIRA
Luca
HUN
5 AVERKORN
Lotte
GER
5 TROIANI
Alice
ITA
7 ONDEL
Ela
FRA
7 MAJCEN
Alina
SLO
Men -60 kg
1 KLEINOS
Anton
UKR
2 AVERSA
Simone
ITA
3 FERRO
Valerio
ITA
3 MANZI
Aris
ITA
5 DE ZAN
Mattia
ITA
5 MANUSIA
Jacopo
ITA
7 MISOAGA
Manuel
ITA
7 KOKALJ
Gasper
SLO
Women -48 kg
1 ROSSET
Aline
SUI
2 STERMAN
Diana
SLO
3 SASSI
Asia
ITA
3 STOPPARI
Emma
ITA
5 VRBANCIC
Sara
SLO
5 KLIMCZAK
Kinga
POL
7 CVJETKO
Nina
CRO
7 CESSELLI
Sara
ITA
Men -66 kg
1 KISELEV
Denis
RUS
2 KOWALCZYK
Michal
POL
3 EMERSIC
Blaz
SLO
3 BERC
Josip
CRO
5 ZENDER
Piotr
POL
5 MANET
Clement
FRA
7 MILANOV
Djordje
SRB
7 DZEMO
Andris
LAT
Women -52 kg
1 SKRABL
Ana
SLO
2 SCIACOVELLI
Micaela
ITA
3 SIMIC
Nina
CRO
3 COSSON
Ilona
FRA
5 DIPALO
Aurora
ITA
5 NISAVIC
Nikolina
SRB
7 HORAKOVA
Veronika
CZE
7 AMANN
Fanny
AUT
Men -73 kg
1 BONFERRONI
Aurelien
SUI
2 KOSOVIC
Velimir
SRB
3 DENGG
Sebastian
AUT
3 PURNAT
Nik
SLO
5 RACZEK
Aleksander
POL
5 ZUBOVIC
Stefan
SRB
7 MAKAROVIC
Oliver
CRO
7 SIGNORINI
Enrico
ITA
Women -57 kg
1 SOKIRJANSKA
Anastasija
LAT
2 ZUCCO
Agnese
ITA
3 OPRISCA POP
Teodora
ROU
3 HIDEN
Verena
AUT
5 ROZMAN MUHA
Tjasa
SLO
5 BUBIC
Anica
CRO
7 NOACK
Nele
GER
7 HUTTERER
Lilian
AUT
Men -81 kg
1 CAPAN
Bruno
CRO
2 HASIC
Kerim
BIH
3 COPIC
Ivan
CRO
3 DZIN
Marko
CRO
5 DAVID
Stanley
FRA
5 RAFFAELI
Andrea
ITA
7 HRIBAR
Anej
SLO
7 DIESSL
Tobias
ARG
Women -63 kg
1 CAPANNI DIAS
Thauany David
ITA
2 TRETNJAK
Lisa
AUT
3 WOESS
Rosalie
AUT
3 DERKS
Lieke
NED
5 DENGG
Elena
AUT
5 CORBO
Sara
ITA
7 GRABAR
Pia
SLO
7 KALLINGER
Laura
AUT
Men -90 kg
1 MILENOVIC
Zoran
SRB
2 DUDY
David
CZE
3 CHIZAT
Mael
FRA
3 BASSO
Francesco
ITA
5 LEUSCHEN
Simon
GER
5 SAGUNTI
Christian
ITA
7 ONETO
Andrea
ITA
7 HERIC
Leo
CRO
Women -70 kg
1 DESANGLE
Marie
FRA
2 ZARYBNICKA
Julie
CZE
3 MOUSSE
Suzon
FRA
3 BUFFET
Sarina
SUI
5 PUSTEJOVSKA
Lucie
CZE
5 BOUVIER
Ilana
FRA
7 SCHERRENBERG
Esme
NED
7 KULIC
Karla
CRO
Men +90 kg
1 STOJKOV
Aleksandar
SRB
2 SHCHERBA
Ivan
UKR
3 PLOEHNERT
Paavo
GER
3 TADIC
Branko
BIH
5 ROZAC
Mark
SLO
5 BOGOVAC
Vuk
SRB
7 URBANI
Ludovico
ITA
7 ROSSI
Lorenzo
ITA
Women +70 kg
1 TAVANO
Asya
ITA
2 PRETORIUS
Christi-Rose
ZIM
3 PIRALIC
Hana
BIH
3 NORCIC
Nicki
SLO
5 MARINI
Tiziana
ITA
5 KOVAC
Tamara
SLO
7 KREPPENHOFER
Anne
AUT
7 FRANIC
Maja
CRO