All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Uster Senior European Cup Results
Men -60 kg
1 MANQUEST
Vincent
FRA
2 VOLLEMAN
Tibo
NED
3 ARAMU
Alessandro
ITA
3 EZ ZERRAD
Naoufal
BEL
5 WAIZENEGGER
Samuel
FRA
5 ROUSSEL
Yohan
FRA
7 LATSCHINJAN
Hratschik
GER
7 FERRETTI
Andrea
ITA
Women -48 kg
1 AYMARD
Virginia
FRA
2 BERNARD
FAUSTINE
FRA
3 ADRASTI
Elisa
ITA
3 STURM
Lisanne
GER
5 RITIENI
Alessia
ITA
5 DENGG
Lisa
AUT
7 DELEUIL
Justine
FRA
7 LEDIG
Alexia
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 MICELI
Mattia
ITA
2 VERHORSTERT
Ivo
NED
3 BATSIEV
Adam
SUI
3 BOUBA
Daikii
FRA
5 BRUDETTI
Luigi
ITA
5 STEFANELLI
Biagio
ITA
7 SIEGEL
Christoph
GER
7 SCHWANDER
Lionel
SUI
Women -52 kg
1 SILVA
Tamara
SUI
2 ALSO MONSERRAT
Marta
ESP
3 BROCHOT
Noemie
FRA
3 PALANCA
Chiara
ITA
5 TARONCHER
Olivia
AUT
5 TESSMANN
Janina
GER
7 POLLERA
Simona
ITA
7 GARCIA TORRES
Rocio
ESP
Men -73 kg
1 MATT
Naim
SUI
2 NYS
Charly
BEL
3 VAN DER KOLK
Yannick
NED
3 CHIKHELIDZE
Giorgi
GEO
5 BORCHASHVILI
Wachid
AUT
5 MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ
Luis
ESP
7 GISMONDO
Andrea
ITA
7 WITZIG
Tom
SUI
Women -57 kg
1 STARKE
Pauline
GER
2 SIKIC
Tena
CRO
3 CSATARI
Larissa
SUI
3 MUELLER
Johanna
GER
5 BUWALDA
Sacha
NED
5 LUCIANO
Federica
ITA
7 MEDJOURI
MERIEM
FRA
7 FIORETTI
Alice
FRA
Men -81 kg
1 AKHALKATSI
Vladimir
GEO
2 KEITA
Ibrahim
FRA
3 WITTWER
Lukas
SUI
3 SOUCAT
Igor
FRA
5 VAN WINDEN
Coen
NED
5 HUNFELD
Janosch
GER
7 BAKKER
Kevin
NED
7 KOLEIN
Julian
GER
Women -63 kg
1 NALBAT
Esme
NED
2 CAILLON
Alexia
FRA
3 OBERAN
Iva
CRO
3 HAVY
Marie
FRA
5 CACCHIONE
Chiara
ITA
5 HILDBRAND
Carina
SUI
7 PALOMBINI
Marta
ITA
7 GUIMENDEGO
Nadia Matchiko
FRA
Men -90 kg
1 BEKAURI
Lasha
GEO
2 GOGOLADZE
Imeda
GEO
3 GRANDHAIE
Hugo
FRA
3 VAN DE VEN
Marinus
NED
5 SALAS FERRAGUT
Sergio
ESP
5 DE VOS
Raymon
NED
7 MATTSSON
Olle
SWE
7 PUNDA
Wojciech
POL
Women -70 kg
1 BOEHM
Alina
GER
2 FLURY
Celine
SUI
3 HOELTERHOFF
Julie
GER
3 VETTERLI
Gioia
SUI
5 STORCH
Diana
GER
5 WROBLEWSKA
Eliza
POL
7 MUELLER
Lisa
GER
7 FELS
Audrey
FRA
Men -100 kg
1 BERIASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
2 CHIKOVANI
Giorgi
GEO
3 SZCZUROWSKI
Kacper
POL
3 PAVLOVSKI
Nicolas
FRA
5 DRILLER
Viktor
GER
5 EICH
Daniel
SUI
7 BEZZINA
Isaac
MLT
7 VILLANOVA
Luca
ITA
Women -78 kg
1 DOLLINGER
Lisa
GER
2 VAN HARSELAAR
Renee
NED
3 VAN STRATUM
Vere
NED
3 GOBEC
Lea
CRO
5 OETTL
Sarah
AUT
5 TYMANN
Daria
POL
7 ANTOLINEZ FERNANDEZ
Ines
ESP
7 HOOI
Kim
NED
Men +100 kg
1 TSIKORIDZE
Amirani
GEO
2 VAN KAMPEN
Stef
NED
3 CAILLON
Cedric
FRA
3 DI FEDERICO
Tiziano
ITA
5 COVIC
Ivan
CRO
5 KUMRIC
Marko
CRO
7 TURINI
Lorenzo
ITA
7 ROMPAO
Vasco
POR
Women +78 kg
1 TOLOFUA
Julia
FRA
2 MIOCIC
Zrinka
CRO
3 KAMPS
Marit
NED
3 MARCHAND
Valentine
FRA
5 ZALECZNA
Anna
POL
5 DEL PUPPO
Marie
FRA
7 BARKMAN
Merel
NED
7 KRAUSE
Rahel
GER