All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Celje – Podcetrtek Senior European Cup 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 VOLLEMAN
Tibo
NED
2 ROUSSEL
Yohan
FRA
3 THOMSON
Scott
GBR
3 KLEMM
Lukas
GER
5 STARKEL
David
SLO
5 MONORI
Daniel
HUN
7 LOPES
Rodrigo Costa
POR
7 KOFFIJBERG
Bas
NED
Women -48 kg
1 FIORINI
Michela
ITA
2 PETITTO
Sofia
ITA
3 ULRICH
Mira
GER
3 BALLHAUS
Mascha
GER
5 SCHNEIDER
Helen
GER
5 BERNARD
FAUSTINE
FRA
7 BERINGER
Fatime
HUN
7 KRAFT
Mara
AUT
Men -66 kg
1 BOROS
Bence
HUN
2 JEREB
Andraz
SLO
3 BORCHASHVILI
Kimran
AUT
3 HOFAECKER
Sebastian
GER
5 MAATTA
Henri
FIN
5 SCHWANDER
Lionel
SUI
7 SCHORNO
Janos
SUI
7 DIMARCA
Flavio
BEL
Women -52 kg
1 RAYNAUD
Louise
FRA
2 WURFEL
Annika
GER
3 RUBINSTEIN
Madelene
NOR
3 HERATE
Cecile
FRA
5 OHL
Tamara
GER
5 TROPAN
Teja
SLO
7 KEMMINK
Julie
NED
7 BRUIL
Ditte
NED
Men -73 kg
1 HAM
Eric
GBR
2 TEN HEUVEL
DAAN
NED
3 GABLER
Alexander Bernd
GER
3 NYS
Charly
BEL
5 BORCHASHVILI
Wachid
AUT
5 OVCHARENKO
Oleh
UKR
7 GLEIM
Daniel
GER
7 WICKER
Herbert
AUT
Women -57 kg
1 FRITZE
Caroline
GER
2 VAN DE MEEBERG
Shannon
NED
3 KOVACS
Kitti
HUN
3 BALLHAUS
Seija
GER
5 KOORN
Lesley
NED
5 STARKE
Pauline
GER
7 COBAN
Xenia Muege
GER
7 ZIEGLER
Jana
GER
Men -81 kg
1 TOTH
Benedek
HUN
2 NISKANOVIC
Jovan
SRB
3 RAJKAI
Robert
HUN
3 PIERRE
Baptiste
FRA
5 HUNFELD
Janosch
GER
5 MARCINKIEWICZ
Sebastian
POL
7 MADZAREVIC
Uros
SRB
7 NERPEL
Gergely
HUN
Women -63 kg
1 POHL
Dena
GER
2 VAN KREVEL
Larissa
NED
3 HORLAVILLE
Yasmine
FRA
3 LUDVIK
Lia
SLO
5 DEN HARTOG
Romee
NED
5 DE VRIES
Dewi
GER
7 VAN DOOREN
Tess
NED
7 PECOLER
Zala
SLO
Men -90 kg
1 REIJNTJENS
Jan
NED
2 PETERSILKA
Falk
GER
3 LACKOVIC
Narsej
SLO
3 KORDELY
Peter
HUN
5 BURT
Zachary
CAN
5 VAN DE VEN
Marinus
NED
7 FERENCAK
Aleksander
SLO
7 BEVIZ
Barnabas
HUN
Women -70 kg
1 PETERSEN POLLARD
Kelly
GBR
2 GALANDI
Marlene
GER
3 HOELTERHOFF
Julie
GER
3 BOEHM
Alina
GER
5 MUELLER
Lisa
GER
5 LORINC
Renata
HUN
7 RICKEN
Mina Agneta
GER
7 KLIBA
Lara
CRO
Men -100 kg
1 ANSAH
Ferdinand
NED
2 VEG
Zsombor
HUN
3 ALBACH
Wolfgang
GER
3 MADSEN
Mathias
DEN
5 KOKEZA
Josip
CRO
5 ALLI
Jaakko
FIN
7 KHANKAN
Adnan
ROT
7 KOCHAN
Jozsef
HUN
Women -78 kg
1 LUDFORD
Shelley
GBR
2 FABER
Christina
GER
3 TOTH
Fanni
HUN
3 DMITRIEVA
Anastasiya
RUS
5 DOLLINGER
Lisa
GER
5 VAN STRATUM
Vere
NED
7 MOHORIC
Veronika
SLO
7 GOBEC
Lea
CRO
Men +100 kg
1 DRAGIC
Vito
SLO
2 BOUIZGARNE
Benjamin
GER
3 COVIC
Ivan
CRO
3 PUUMALAINEN
Martti
FIN
5 WACZULIK
Richard
HUN
5 VAN KAMPEN
Stef
NED
Women +78 kg
1 SZIGETVARI
Mercedesz
HUN
2 KAMPS
Marit
NED
3 KARPATI
Emese
HUN
3 ZABIC
Milica
SRB
5 BARKMAN
Merel
NED
5 RADIC
Tina
CRO
7 LESTERHUIS
Jasmijn
NED
7 BOUIZGARNE
Samira
GER