All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
Chania/Crete Cadet European Cup 2019 Results
Men -50 kg
1 CHRISTODOULIDES
Petros
CYP
2 BRANDENBURG
Timo
GER
Women -40 kg
No results were found
Men -55 kg
1 KARATSAOUSIDIS
Anastasios
GRE
2 KALANIDIS
CHARIS
GRE
3 KANAVOS
Alexandros-Georgios
GRE
3 KALAITSIDIS
Georgios
CYP
5 VAN DER REE
Thom
NED
5 GOGUA
Theodoros
GRE
7 ARCHONTOPOULOS
Vasileios
GRE
7 ANASTASOPOULOS
Adam
GRE
Women -44 kg
No results were found
Men -60 kg
1 TONTINIDIS
Mikis
GRE
2 ISLAMOV
Ruslan
RUS
3 BROVOLD
Gustav
NOR
3 YAACOBI
Gal
ISR
5 BRIOLAS
Vasileios
GRE
5 VYSKUBOV
Alex
GER
7 ANTELJ
Srdjan
SRB
7 VON LEUPOLDT
Leonhard
GER
Women -48 kg
1 IORDANOU
CHARIS
CYP
2 VLADU
Ana Maria
ROU
3 ANTONIOU
Spyridoula
GRE
Men -66 kg
1 BALARJISHVILI
Georgios
CYP
2 KISELEV
Denis
RUS
3 VOLZ
Michael
GER
3 WALDSBERGER
Tomas
CZE
5 ABRAMISHVILI
Bacho
GEO
5 DADOSH
Gal
ISR
7 SPYROPOULOS
DIMITRIOS
GRE
7 MARKOU
Panagiotis
CYP
Women -52 kg
1 COVACIU
Iasmina
ROU
2 SOFIKITI
Myrto
GRE
3 ZIBELLINI
Priscilla
ITA
3 MOSALOU
Christina-Maria
GRE
5 VAN KERKHOF
Mirthe
NED
5 ARGINT
Diana
ROU
Men -73 kg
1 TSOUTLASVILI
Michail
GRE
2 KOSOVIC
Velimir
SRB
3 KISELEV
Viktor
RUS
3 DOUMAS
Stavros
GRE
5 MARUSKA
Alex
SVK
5 BEN ZVI
Sagi
ISR
7 KALAITSIDIS
Konstantinos
GRE
7 VOULGARIDIS
IOANNIS
GRE
Women -57 kg
1 KITCHEN
Isobel
GBR
2 HIDEN
Verena
AUT
3 VON LEUPOLDT
Charlotte
GER
3 KWASNY
Gabriela
POL
5 GRIVET CHIN
Letizia
ITA
5 IOANNOU
Anna
GRE
7 CHARALAMPOUS
ERATO
CYP
7 MARINAKI
Rafaella
GRE
Men -81 kg
1 DIESSL
Tobias
ARG
2 GOGOLAURI
Georgios rezo
GEO
3 MILJIC
Luka
SRB
3 TOPALA
Vlad
ROU
5 KAZANTZOPOULOS
Konstantinos Nikiforos
GRE
5 KOSTELIDIS
Stylianos
GRE
7 GIASOUMI
Filippos
CYP
7 ZAIMIDIS
Alexandros
GRE
Women -63 kg
1 CHAYEB
Aqulina
LBN
2 SKALSKA
Anna
CZE
3 TRETNJAK
Lisa
AUT
3 CORBO
Sara
ITA
5 DIMITRIOU
Diana
CYP
5 FIZELOVA
Ema
SVK
7 AVRAMIDOU
Areti
GRE
7 LIVADIOTOU
MARIA
CYP
Men -90 kg
1 GEORGAKIS
ODYSSEAS
CYP
2 VALIKIDIS
Charalampos
GRE
Women -70 kg
1 PUSTEJOVSKA
Lucie
CZE
2 SUMMER
Laura
AUT
3 NOTTI
Matilde
ITA
3 SAROGLAKI
VASILEIA
GRE
5 TARBA
Claudia
ROU
5 CORNELIU
Francesca
ROU
7 PISCHOU
Martha
GRE
7 KREMOU
Vasiliki Georgia
GRE
Men +90 kg
1 LEONIDIS
Aristotelis Aris
GRE
2 BOGOVAC
Vuk
SRB
Women +70 kg
1 MICHAILIDOU
Zanet
CYP
2 ALEXANDRIDI
Aliki
GRE