All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Hong Kong Asian Open 2019 Results
Men -60 kg
1 NARBAYEV
Bauyrzhan
KAZ
2 KHOUSROF
Ali
YEM
3 JAGVARALDORJ
Amarbold
MGL
3 YADAV
Vijay Kumar
IND
5 DUMONTIER
Pierre
FRA
5 CARLINO
Andrea
ITA
7 MAK
Kwun nin
HKG
7 LEUNG
Hon Man
HKG
Women -48 kg
1 GANBAATAR
Narantsetseg
MGL
2 LIKMABAM
Shushila Devi
IND
3 SCHURR
Jenna
USA
3 GANBOLD
Burneebayar
MGL
5 HUNG
Cheuk Ling
HKG
5 HO
Lok Yi
HKG
7 LIN
Yu syuan
TPE
7 PROMPAN
Soraya
THA
Men -66 kg
1 BATTOGTOKH
Erkhembayar
MGL
2 NERGUI
Munkhbayar
MGL
3 SAGYNGALIULY
Bauyrzhan
KAZ
3 MACREZ
Thomas
FRA
5 SHARATOV
Abylaikhan
KAZ
5 CORRADO
Robin
FRA
7 KORKKO
Elias
FIN
7 BIKEGDEMBEREL
Munkhchuluun
MGL
Women -52 kg
1 JEONG
Bokyeong
KOR
2 TSUI
Shuk Ki
HKG
3 JANG
Yoonjin
KOR
3 ENKHTSOLMON
Badamgarav
MGL
5 LEGENTIL
Christianne
MRI
5 VOON
Xue Zhi
MAS
7 THEPSRI
Patchrin
THA
Men -73 kg
1 MAKHMADBEKOV
Makhmadbek
RUS
2 SEMBAYEV
Madiyar
KAZ
3 GABUN
Constantin
CAN
3 GERELTUYA
Bolor-Ochir
MGL
5 ZHABBOROV
Khaiyomiddin
TJK
5 GANBOLD
Choijilsuren
MGL
7 PO
Kin Sang
HKG
7 CHOI
Hojae
KOR
Women -57 kg
1 KWON
Youjeong
KOR
2 LEUNG
Po Sum
HKG
3 TAYLOR
Kelly
CAN
3 BATSUKH
Altantsetseg
MGL
5 YEH
Ya Hui
TPE
5 PAN
Shun-Ying
TPE
7 LAM
Miu Ting Catherine
HKG
Men -81 kg
1 LEE
Moon Jin
KOR
2 GABAIDZE
David
RUS
3 IURA
Sveinbjorn
ISL
3 ARENCIBIA
Alexandre
CAN
5 ALKHUZAM
Abdullah
KUW
5 LEE
Sangjun
KOR
7 JACOBSON
Alex
USA
7 PERCIVAL
Peniamina
SAM
Women -63 kg
1 LIAO
Yu-Jung
TPE
2 CHOI
Eunsol
KOR
3 BALDORJ
Mungunchimeg
MGL
3 WEZEU DOMBEU
Helene
CMR
5 CHAE
Junga
KOR
5 BARTON
Alexandra
FIN
7 BILLIET
Sandrine
CPV
7 ENKHBOLD
Nyamgerel
MGL
Men -90 kg
1 LEE
Wijin
KOR
2 LEE
Namhoon
KOR
3 TASSIER
Loris
FRA
3 JOUBERT
Antony
FRA
5 lee
Mujae
KOR
5 OTGONBAATAR
Erdenebadrakh
MGL
7 TAM
Ying Ki
HKG
Women -70 kg
1 SHANG
Liu-Yu
TPE
2 MUNKHBAT
Davaasuren
MGL
3 TSERENDULAM
Enkhchimeg
MGL
Men -100 kg
1 DICHEV
Daniel
BUL
2 ODBAATAR
Khangal
MGL
3 MADZHIDOV
Khurshed
TJK
Women -78 kg
1 YOON
Hyunji
KOR
2 OTGON
Munkhtsetseg
MGL
3 HSU WANG
Shu Huei
TPE
5 GODBOUT
Coralie
CAN
Men +100 kg
1 YOUN
Jaegu
KOR
2 ODKHUU
Tsetsentsengel
MGL
3 LIM
Hyewon
KOR
Women +78 kg
1 KIM
Hayun
KOR
2 TSAI
Jia Wen
TPE
3 ERDENEBILEG
Gandiimaa
MGL