All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Paris Grand Slam 2020 Results
Men -60 kg
1 NAGAYAMA
Ryuju
JPN
2 ABULADZE
Yago
RUS
3 SMETOV
Yeldos
KAZ
3 DASHDAVAA
Amartuvshin
MGL
5 KIM
Won Jin
KOR
5 AKKUS
Mihrac
TUR
7 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
7 KYRGYZBAYEV
Gusman
KAZ
Women -48 kg
1 BILODID
Daria
UKR
2 KOGA
Wakana
JPN
3 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
3 CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
5 BOUKLI
Shirine
FRA
5 MARTINEZ ABELENDA
Laura
ESP
7 KANG
Yujeong
KOR
7 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
Men -66 kg
1 AN
Baul
KOR
2 KIM
Limhwan
KOR
3 ZANTARAIA
Georgii
UKR
3 YONDONPERENLEI
Baskhuu
MGL
5 IADOV
Bogdan
UKR
5 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
7 PEREZ ROMAN
Daniel
ESP
7 GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
ESP
Women -52 kg
1 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
2 GIUFFRIDA
Odette
ITA
3 PIMENTA
Larissa
BRA
3 SHISHIME
Ai
JPN
5 MENEZES
Sarah
BRA
5 GNETO
Astride
FRA
7 MOSDIER
Anais
FRA
7 SUROVA
Anna
UKR
Men -73 kg
1 HASHIMOTO
Soichi
JPN
2 SMAGULOV
Zhansay
KAZ
3 TURAEV
Khikmatillokh
UZB
3 TSEND-OCHIR
Tsogtbaatar
MGL
5 CILOGLU
Bilal
TUR
5 EBINUMA
Masashi
JPN
7 KHOJAZODA
Behruzi
TJK
7 MAKHMADBEKOV
Somon
TJK
Women -57 kg
1 DEGUCHI
Christa
CAN
2 DORJSUREN
Sumiya
MGL
3 TAMAOKI
Momo
JPN
3 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
5 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
5 CYSIQUE
Sarah Leonie
FRA
7 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
7 KLIMKAIT
Jessica
CAN
Men -81 kg
1 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
2 BOLTABOEV
Sharofiddin
UZB
3 VALOIS-FORTIER
Antoine
CAN
3 FUJIWARA
Sotaro
JPN
5 EGUTIDZE
Anri
POR
5 RASULOV
Kamoliddin
UZB
7 GOTONOAGA
Dorin
MDA
7 MUKI
Sagi
ISR
Women -63 kg
1 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
2 NABEKURA
Nami
JPN
3 DOI
Masako
JPN
3 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
5 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
5 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
7 FRANSSEN
Juul
NED
7 HAN
Hee Ju
KOR
Men -90 kg
1 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
2 NAGASAWA
Kenta
JPN
3 CLERGET
Axel
FRA
3 SILVA MORALES
Ivan Felipe
CUB
5 VAN T END
Noel
NED
5 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
7 KUCZERA
Piotr
POL
7 OZERLER
Mikail
TUR
Women -70 kg
1 ONO
Yoko
JPN
2 NIIZOE
Saki
JPN
3 BERNHOLM
Anna
SWE
3 HOWELL
Gemma
GBR
5 GAHIE
Marie Eve
FRA
5 TIMO
Barbara
POR
7 CONWAY
Sally
GBR
7 TELTSIDOU
Elisavet
GRE
Men -100 kg
1 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
2 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
3 ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
3 KORREL
Michael
NED
5 ELNAHAS
Shady
CAN
5 DOSEN
Bojan
SRB
7 BORODAVKO
Jevgenijs
LAT
7 BOEHLER
Laurin
AUT
Women -78 kg
1 MALONGA
Madeleine
FRA
2 POSVITE
Fanny Estelle
FRA
3 UMEKI
Mami
JPN
3 ANTOMARCHI
Kaliema
CUB
5 APOTEKAR
Klara
SLO
5 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
7 SHMELEVA
Antonina
RUS
7 PACUT
Beata
POL
Men +100 kg
1 GROL
Henk
NED
2 KAGEURA
Kokoro
JPN
3 TASOEV
Inal
RUS
3 GRANDA
Andy
CUB
5 ZAALISHVILI
Gela
GEO
5 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
7 MEYER
Roy
NED
7 ULZIIBAYAR
Duurenbayar
MGL
Women +78 kg
1 DICKO
Romane
FRA
2 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
3 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
3 NUNES
Rochele
POR
5 ASSELAH
Sonia
ALG
5 CHEIKH ROUHOU
Nihel
TUN
7 SAYIT
Kayra
TUR
7 CERIC
Larisa
BIH