All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Warsaw European Open 2020 Results
Men -60 kg
1 FLORIMONT
Jolan
FRA
2 D ANGELO
Biagio
ITA
3 NAJAFOV
Yashar
AZE
3 BYAMBASUREN
Sukhbat
MGL
5 NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ
Justo
ESP
5 ENKHTAIVAN
Sumiyabazar
MGL
7 ORBAN
Lehel
ROU
7 CARLINO
Andrea
ITA
Women -48 kg
1 PONT
Blandine
FRA
2 URDIALES
Manon
FRA
3 GARCIA MESA
Cinta
ESP
3 WEILL DIT MOREY
Julie
FRA
5 SALENS
Ellen
BEL
5 RITIENI
Alessia
ITA
7 BEYSSAC-POULIN
Helena
FRA
7 PETIT
Lois
BEL
Men -66 kg
1 DI LORETO
Carmine Maria
ITA
2 MARANDIAN
Karo
UKR
3 VERHORSTERT
Ivo
NED
3 ZHUKOV
Petr
ROU
5 MACREZ
Thomas
FRA
5 HASANAGAEV
Robert
UKR
7 CHERNOV
Vadym
UKR
7 MUZHAILA
Dzmitry
BLR
Women -52 kg
1 PIENKOWSKA
Karolina
POL
2 DANILOVICH
Kseniya
BLR
3 BORODINA
Anna
UKR
3 KALETA
Aleksandra
POL
5 HOGREFE ACEA
Sofia
ESP
5 RICIU
Cleonia
ROU
7 STERE
Elena
ROU
7 SZLACHTA
Nikola
POL
Men -73 kg
1 UMAYEV
Abdul Malik
BEL
2 BABGOEV
Oleg
RUS
3 ALLEMANN
Timo
SUI
3 DUBOIS
Mickael
FRA
5 MORKA
Ksawery
POL
5 ANDRIES
Cornel
MDA
7 RAICU
Alexandru
ROU
7 OTMANE
Luca
FRA
Women -57 kg
1 MINENKOVA
Ulyana
BLR
2 TOPRAK
Acelya
GBR
3 UBASART MASCARO
Carla
ESP
3 DABROWSKA
Anna
POL
5 LIVESEY
Bekky
GBR
5 STEELE
Josie
GBR
7 STOLL
Amelie
GER
7 VAN DE MEEBERG
Shannon
NED
Men -81 kg
1 STEPIEN
Damian
POL
2 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA
Jose Maria
ESP
3 BUBYR
Artem
UKR
3 WESELOWSKI
Kyrylo
POL
5 HEIJMAN
Jim
NED
5 SZOCS
Elemer
ROU
7 CHILARD
Nicolas
FRA
7 CERCEA
Marcel
ROU
Women -63 kg
1 SZYMANSKA
Angelika
POL
2 HILDBRAND
Carina
SUI
3 VISSER
Jorien
NED
3 DOBRE
Stefania Adelina
ROU
5 LIEBEL
Paz
ISR
5 DELEN
Selina
BEL
7 CHRISTENSEN
Helene
DEN
7 KROPSKA
Natalia
POL
Men -90 kg
1 SIDORYK
Aliaksandr
BLR
2 ISMAYILOV
Rufat
AZE
3 KLIAVUSAU
Viktar
BLR
3 BURT
Zachary
CAN
5 GUNCHENKO
Stanislav
UKR
5 SZCZEPANIAK
Tomasz
POL
7 REIJNTJENS
Jan
NED
7 KUUSIK
Mattias
EST
Women -70 kg
1 HOFMAN
Urszula
POL
2 MEEUWSSEN
Lien
BEL
3 MOSCALU
Serafima
ROU
3 PAISSONI
Carola
ITA
5 NOVIKAVA
Viktoryia
BLR
5 WROBLEWSKA
Eliza
POL
7 SOBIERAJSKA
Katarzyna
POL
7 HASANLI
Gunel
AZE
Men -100 kg
1 SZCZUROWSKI
Kacper
POL
2 LYSENKO
Oleksii
POL
3 HERBST
Daniel
GER
3 SAVYTSKIY
Anton
UKR
5 WOJCIK
Jakub
POL
5 RADU
Valentin
ROU
7 JIMENEZ PATINO
Pedro
ESP
7 HUTSOL
Danylo
UKR
Women -78 kg
1 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
2 VAN HARSELAAR
Renee
NED
3 LUDFORD
Shelley
GBR
3 ROSETTA
Melora
ITA
5 MATEJCKOVA
Alice
CZE
5 KENYON
Omri
ISR
7 MAKUROVA
Valeriia
UKR
7 STOUT
Nicole
USA
Men +100 kg
1 SPIJKERS
Jur
NED
2 GAHRAMANOV
Shahin
AZE
3 TERHEC
Joseph
FRA
3 ODKHUU
Tsetsentsengel
MGL
5 ANDREEV
Guerman
FRA
5 KUKHARENKA
Yahor
BLR
7 LOMIDZE
Luka
FRA
7 DESCHENES
Marc
CAN
Women +78 kg
1 PAULUSOVA
Marketa
CZE
2 ERDENEBILEG
Gandiimaa
MGL
3 KAMPS
Marit
NED
3 BASTAREAUD
Stessie
FRA
5 KAHLON
Shoshana
ISR
5 ZALECZNA
Anna
POL
7 BULAVINA
Ruslana
UKR
7 HOMAN
Khrystyna
UKR