All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
European Seniors Championships 2020 Results
Men -60 kg
1 MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
RUS
2 ABULADZE
Yago
RUS
3 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
3 VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
BEL
5 LESIUK
Artem
UKR
5 GERCHEV
Yanislav
BUL
7 KARAKIZIDI
Savva
GRE
7 PANTANO
Angelo
ITA
Women -48 kg
1 BOUKLI
Shirine
FRA
2 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
3 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
3 MENZ
Katharina
GER
5 CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
5 MARTINEZ ABELENDA
Laura
ESP
7 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
7 LAPUERTA COMAS
Mireia
ESP
Men -66 kg
1 SAFAROV
Orkhan
AZE
2 FLICKER
Tal
ISR
3 VIERU
Denis
MDA
3 LE BLOUCH
Kilian
FRA
5 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
5 BUNCIC
Strahinja
SRB
7 SEIDL
Sebastian
GER
7 PEREZ ROMAN
Daniel
ESP
Women -52 kg
1 GIUFFRIDA
Odette
ITA
2 CHITU
Andreea
ROU
3 VAN SNICK
Charline
BEL
3 LOPEZ SHERIFF
Estrella
ESP
5 PEREZ BOX
Ana
ESP
5 KUZIUTINA
Natalia
RUS
7 GNETO
Astride
FRA
7 KOCHER
Fabienne
SUI
Men -73 kg
1 STERPU
Victor
MDA
2 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
3 ORUJOV
Rustam
AZE
3 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
5 STUMP
Nils
SUI
5 BASILE
Fabio
ITA
7 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
7 REITER
Lukas
AUT
Women -57 kg
1 KARAKAS
Hedvig
HUN
2 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
3 CYSIQUE
Sarah Leonie
FRA
3 STOLL
Theresa
GER
5 ILIEVA
Ivelina
BUL
5 PERISIC
Marica
SRB
7 KOWALCZYK
Julia
POL
7 MEZHETSKAIA
Daria
RUS
Men -81 kg
1 GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GEO
2 IVANOV
Ivaylo
BUL
3 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
3 MAISURADZE
Luka
GEO
5 CHOUCHI
Sami
BEL
5 DE WIT
Frank
NED
7 FATIYEV
Murad
AZE
7 ALBAYRAK
Vedat
TUR
Women -63 kg
1 AGBEGNENOU
Clarisse
FRA
2 KRSSAKOVA
Magdalena
AUT
3 TRAJDOS
Martyna
GER
3 FRANSSEN
Juul
NED
5 SZYMANSKA
Angelika
POL
5 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
7 DAVYDOVA
Daria
RUS
7 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
Men -90 kg
1 IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
2 MAJDOV
Nemanja
SRB
3 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
3 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
5 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
5 ZGANK
Mihael
TUR
7 VAN T END
Noel
NED
7 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
Women -70 kg
1 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
2 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
3 TAIMAZOVA
Madina
RUS
3 GAHIE
Marie Eve
FRA
5 BELLANDI
Alice
ITA
5 BUTKEREIT
Miriam
GER
7 CRISOSTOMO
Joana
POR
7 POGACNIK
Anka
SLO
Men -100 kg
1 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
2 ADAMIAN
Arman
RUS
3 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
3 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
5 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
5 GEORGIEV
Boris
BUL
7 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
7 SISMANLAR
Mert
TUR
Women -78 kg
1 MALONGA
Madeleine
FRA
2 MALZAHN
Luise
GER
3 PRODAN
Karla
CRO
3 KUKA
Loriana
KOS
5 PACUT
Beata
POL
5 STANGHERLIN
Giorgia
ITA
7 BABINTSEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
7 SHMELEVA
Antonina
RUS
Men +100 kg
1 BASHAEV
Tamerlan
RUS
2 TASOEV
Inal
RUS
3 TUSHISHVILI
Guram
GEO
3 MATIASHVILI
Levani
GEO
5 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
5 HEGYI
Stephan
AUT
7 SASSON
Or
ISR
7 SPIJKERS
Jur
NED
Women +78 kg
1 DICKO
Romane
FRA
2 KINDZERSKA
Iryna
AZE
3 NUNES
Rochele
POR
3 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR
5 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
5 GRABOWSKI
Jasmin
GER
7 SAYIT
Kayra
TUR
7 ZABIC
Milica
SRB