All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Panamerican Senior Championships 2020 Results
Men -60 kg
1 TAKABATAKE
Eric
BRA
2 DIAZ
Adonis
USA
3 PRECIADO
Lenin
ECU
3 MOROCHO
Steven
ECU
5 CALLE
Dilmer
PER
5 RAMIREZ
Alexander
PER
7 ROSADO
Moises
MEX
Women -48 kg
1 PARETO
Paula
ARG
2 CARRILLO
Edna
MEX
3 VARGAS LEY
Mary Dee
CHI
3 PERAFAN
Keisy
ARG
5 PENA
Luz
ECU
5 LEIVA SANCHEZ
Ayumi
CUB
Men -66 kg
1 CARGNIN
Daniel
BRA
2 SOLIS
Oniel
CUB
3 POLANCO
Orlando
CUB
3 ALMOG
Tal
ARG
5 MATEO
Wander
DOM
5 CASTILLO
Nabor
MEX
7 SANCHO CHINCHILA
Ian
CRC
7 POSTIGOS
Juan
PER
Women -52 kg
1 GUICA
Ecaterina
CAN
2 OLVERA
Luz
MEX
3 PIMENTA
Larissa
BRA
3 ACOSTA BATTE
Nahomys
CUB
5 JARRELL
Katelyn
USA
5 ELIZECHE
Ayelen
ARG
7 VALENTIM
Eleudis
BRA
Men -73 kg
1 BOUCHARD
Antoine
CAN
2 BARBOSA
Eduardo
BRA
3 WONG
Alonso
PER
3 CARDOSO
Gilberto
MEX
5 GABUN
Constantin
CAN
5 TURNER
Alexander
USA
7 SANCHO
Julian
CRC
7 ARAUJO
Eduardo
MEX
Women -57 kg
1 ROPER
Miryam
PAN
2 AKIYAMA
Leilani
USA
3 PEREIRA
Jessica
BRA
3 ODELIN GARCIA
Arnaes
CUB
5 FULGENTES
Amelia
USA
5 JIMENEZ
Kristine
PAN
7 ARANGO MIRANDA
Kiara
PER
7 GOMEZ
Brisa
ARG
Men -81 kg
1 GANDIA
Adrian
PUR
2 SANTOS
Eduardo Yudy
BRA
3 DEL ORBE CORTORREAL
Medickson
DOM
3 ANGELES SOTELO
Luis
PER
5 GAVIDIA MENDOZA
Jesus
PER
5 LUCENTI
Emmanuel
ARG
7 MORALES
Tomas
ARG
7 AYALA
Samuel
MEX
Women -63 kg
1 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
2 BARRIOS
Anriquelis
VEN
3 GALLES
Alisha
USA
3 QUADROS
Ketleyn
BRA
5 AWITI ALCARAZ
Prisca
MEX
5 DEL TORO CARVAJAL
Maylin
CUB
7 GOLDEN
Sara
USA
7 GARCIA
Estefania
ECU
Men -90 kg
1 SILVA MORALES
Ivan Felipe
CUB
2 MACEDO
Rafael
BRA
3 BURT
Zachary
CAN
3 BROWN
Colton
USA
5 ELNAHAS
Mohab
CAN
5 GALARRETA VILLAR
Yuta
PER
7 OCHOA
Victor
MEX
7 YAMAMOTO SERVAN
Daryl
PER
Women -70 kg
1 PORTELA
Maria
BRA
2 PEREZ
Maria
PUR
3 RODRIGUEZ
Elvismar
VEN
3 WRIGHT
Chantal
USA
5 DRYSDALE DALEY
Ebony
JAM
5 COROZO
Celinda
ECU
7 GALLEGOS
Jessica
MEX
Men -100 kg
1 ELNAHAS
Shady
CAN
2 BUZACARINI
Rafael
BRA
3 FLORENTINO
Robert
DOM
3 REYES
Kyle
CAN
5 GONCALVES
Leonardo
BRA
5 KEEVE
Nathaniel
USA
7 SMITH III
L.A.
USA
7 BRICENO
Thomas
CHI
Women -78 kg
1 CHALA
Vanessa
ECU
2 PAPADAKIS
Nefeli
USA
3 BRENES
Diana
CRC
3 LEON
Karen
VEN
5 CARDENAS
Liliana
MEX
5 CANTERO
Lucia
ARG
Men +100 kg
1 GRANDA
Andy
CUB
2 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
3 MOURA
David
BRA
3 DESCHENES
Marc
CAN
5 PINEDA
Pedro
VEN
5 FIGUEROA
Freddy
ECU
7 CUEVAS
Jose
MEX
7 NOVA ALCANTARA
Jose
DOM
Women +78 kg
1 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
2 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
3 BOLIVAR GONZALES
Yuliana
PER