All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
European Seniors Championships 2021 Results
Men -60 kg
1 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
2 MKHEIDZE
Luka
FRA
3 ABULADZE
Yago
RUS
3 HUSEYNOV
Karamat
AZE
5 KOKOLAYEV
Matan
ISR
5 GERCHEV
Yanislav
BUL
7 KHYAR
Walide
FRA
7 PANTANO
Angelo
ITA
Women -48 kg
1 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
2 BILODID
Daria
UKR
3 CLEMENT
Melanie
FRA
3 GILIAZOVA
Sabina
RUS
5 DOLGOVA
Irina
RUS
5 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO
7 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
7 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
Men -66 kg
1 LOMBARDO
Manuel
ITA
2 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
3 CRISOSTOMO
Joao
POR
3 GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
ESP
5 MINKOU
Dzmitry
BLR
5 BUNCIC
Strahinja
SRB
7 BUNESCU
Vadim
MDA
7 VAN GANSBEKE
Kenneth
BEL
Women -52 kg
1 BUCHARD
Amandine
FRA
2 GIUFFRIDA
Odette
ITA
3 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
3 PUPP
Reka
HUN
5 TSCHOPP
Evelyne
SUI
5 PEREZ BOX
Ana
ESP
7 KOCHER
Fabienne
SUI
7 COHEN
Gili
ISR
Men -73 kg
1 GJAKOVA
Akil
KOS
2 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
3 STUMP
Nils
SUI
3 MOGUSHKOV
Musa
RUS
5 ESPOSITO
Giovanni
ITA
5 CILOGLU
Bilal
TUR
7 SHOKA
Vadzim
BLR
7 MACIAS
Tommy
SWE
Women -57 kg
1 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
2 KAJZER
Kaja
SLO
3 CYSIQUE
Sarah Leonie
FRA
3 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
5 LIBEER
Mina
BEL
5 LIPARTELIANI
Eteri
GEO
7 MEZHETSKAIA
Daria
RUS
7 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
Men -81 kg
1 ALBAYRAK
Vedat
TUR
2 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
3 PARLATI
Christian
ITA
3 MUKI
Sagi
ISR
5 EGUTIDZE
Anri
POR
5 IVANOV
Ivaylo
BUL
7 CHOUCHI
Sami
BEL
7 LAPPINAGOV
Aslan
RUS
Women -63 kg
1 TRSTENJAK
Tina
SLO
2 DAVYDOVA
Daria
RUS
3 LESKI
Andreja
SLO
3 VERMEER
Sanne
NED
5 OZDOBA-BLACH
Agata
POL
5 FAZLIU
Laura
KOS
7 CABANA PEREZ
Cristina
ESP
7 CENTRACCHIO
Maria
ITA
Men -90 kg
1 BEKAURI
Lasha
GEO
2 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
3 IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
RUS
3 TOTH
Krisztian
HUN
5 MAJDOV
Nemanja
SRB
5 ZGANK
Mihael
TUR
7 SMINK
Jesper
NED
7 VAN T END
Noel
NED
Women -70 kg
1 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
2 PINOT
Margaux
FRA
3 TAIMAZOVA
Madina
RUS
3 TIMO
Barbara
POR
5 POLLING
Kim
NED
5 CVJETKO
Lara
CRO
7 POGACNIK
Anka
SLO
7 BERNABEU
Maria
ESP
Men -100 kg
1 NIKIFOROV
Toma
BEL
2 LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
GEO
3 IDDIR
Alexandre
FRA
3 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
3 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
5 SULAMANIDZE
Ilia
GEO
5 ILIASOV
Niiaz
RUS
5 ILIASOV
Niiaz
RUS
7 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
7 MARET
Cyrille
FRA
Women -78 kg
1 PACUT
Beata
POL
2 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
3 POSVITE
Fanny Estelle
FRA
3 GRAF
Bernadette
AUT
5 KUKA
Loriana
KOS
5 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
7 SAMPAIO
Patricia
POR
7 VERKERK
Marhinde
NED
Men +100 kg
1 TASOEV
Inal
RUS
2 GROL
Henk
NED
3 TUSHISHVILI
Guram
GEO
3 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
5 MEYER
Roy
NED
5 SASSON
Or
ISR
7 MATIASHVILI
Levani
GEO
7 ALLERSTORFER
Daniel
AUT
Women +78 kg
1 SAYIT
Kayra
TUR
2 FONTAINE
Lea
FRA
3 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
3 NUNES
Rochele
POR
5 JABLONSKYTE
Sandra
LTU
5 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR
7 M BAIRO
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
7 CERIC
Larisa
BIH