All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Tbilisi Grand Slam 2021 Results
Men -60 kg
1 NOZADZE
Temur
GEO
2 NURILLAEV
Kemran
UZB
3 SAIDABUROROV
Shahboz
TJK
3 HUSEYNOV
Karamat
AZE
5 TSJAKADOEA
Tornike
NED
5 SIMEONIDIS
Konstantin
RUS
7 VEREDYBA
Oleh
UKR
7 ENKHTAIVAN
Ariunbold
MGL
Women -48 kg
1 MUNKHBAT
Urantsetseg
MGL
2 MILANI
Francesca
ITA
3 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
3 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO
5 MARTINEZ ABELENDA
Laura
ESP
5 COSTA
Catarina
POR
7 UNGUREANU
Monica
ROU
7 PETIT
Lois
BEL
Men -66 kg
1 NURILLAEV
Sardor
UZB
2 MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
GEO
3 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
3 PULIAEV
Mikhail
RUS
5 NINIASHVILI
Bagrati
GEO
5 VIERU
Denis
MDA
7 ABDELMAWGOUD
Mohamed
EGY
7 TILOVOV
Mukhriddin
UZB
Women -52 kg
1 GIUFFRIDA
Odette
ITA
2 GILES
Chelsie
GBR
3 RAMOS
Joana
POR
3 PUPP
Reka
HUN
5 PIMENTA
Larissa
BRA
5 LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI
Tetiana
GEO
7 DELGADO
Angelica
USA
7 VAN KREVEL
Naomi
NED
Men -73 kg
1 TSEND-OCHIR
Tsogtbaatar
MGL
2 MARGELIDON
Arthur
CAN
3 SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
GEO
3 MAMIASHVILI
Aleko
GEO
5 GJAKOVA
Akil
KOS
5 IARTCEV
Denis
RUS
7 YULDOSHEV
Murodjon
UZB
7 KARAPETIAN
Ferdinand
ARM
Women -57 kg
1 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
2 LIPARTELIANI
Eteri
GEO
3 MEZHETSKAIA
Daria
RUS
3 DEGUCHI
Christa
CAN
5 KAJZER
Kaja
SLO
5 PERISIC
Marica
SRB
7 KONKINA
Anastasiia
RUS
7 NASCIMENTO
Ketelyn
BRA
Men -81 kg
1 CHOUCHI
Sami
BEL
2 BORCHASHVILI
Shamil
AUT
3 FATIYEV
Murad
AZE
3 GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GEO
5 VALOIS-FORTIER
Antoine
CAN
5 KHUBETSOV
Alan
RUS
7 GOTONOAGA
Dorin
MDA
7 EGUTIDZE
Anri
POR
Women -63 kg
1 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
2 YANG
Junxia
CHN
3 VAN DEN BERG
Geke
NED
3 DAVYDOVA
Daria
RUS
5 OZBAS
Szofi
HUN
5 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
7 FAZLIU
Laura
KOS
7 QUADROS
Ketleyn
BRA
Men -90 kg
1 NYMAN
Marcus
SWE
2 MUNGAI
Nicholas
ITA
3 BOBONOV
Davlat
UZB
3 GANTULGA
Altanbagana
MGL
5 KOCHMAN
Li
ISR
5 JANDREEV
Shermukhammad
UZB
7 BROWN
Colton
USA
7 BOZBAYEV
Islam
KAZ
Women -70 kg
1 PORTELA
Maria
BRA
2 TAIMAZOVA
Madina
RUS
3 MATNIYAZOVA
Gulnoza
UZB
3 WILLEMS
Gabriella
BEL
5 POGACNIK
Anka
SLO
5 CRISOSTOMO
Joana
POR
7 COUGHLAN
Aoife
AUS
7 ALREBAI
Asma
BRN
Men -100 kg
1 ELNAHAS
Shady
CAN
2 SULAMANIDZE
Ilia
GEO
3 TUROBOYEV
Muzaffarbek
UZB
3 NIKIFOROV
Toma
BEL
5 BILALOV
Niiaz
RUS
5 DVARBY
Joakim
SWE
7 MINASKIN
Grigori
EST
7 SANEBLIDZE
Onise
GEO
Women -78 kg
1 AUSMA
Natascha
NED
2 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
3 LANIR
Inbar
ISR
3 MA
Zhenzhao
CHN
5 GRAF
Bernadette
AUT
5 BABINTSEVA
Aleksandra
RUS
7 SHMELEVA
Antonina
RUS
7 BROLIH
Patricija
SLO
Men +100 kg
1 ZAALISHVILI
Gela
GEO
2 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
3 INANEISHVILI
Saba
GEO
3 GRANDA
Andy
CUB
5 ERDOGAN
Cemal
TUR
5 SARNACKI
Maciej
POL
7 HEGYI
Stephan
AUT
7 YUSUPOV
Alisher
UZB
Women +78 kg
1 XU
Shiyan
CHN
2 NUNES
Rochele
POR
3 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
3 ALTHEMAN
Maria Suelen
BRA
5 HERSHKO
Raz
ISR
5 WANG
Yan
CHN
7 SLUTSKAYA
Maryna
BLR
7 KALANINA
Yelyzaveta
UKR