All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Panamerican Senior Championhips 2021 Individuals Results
Men -60 kg
1 PRECIADO
Lenin
ECU
2 MOROCHO
Steven
ECU
3 CALLE
Dilmer
PER
3 ROSADO
Moises
MEX
5 RAMOS
Jose
GUA
5 TORRES
Renan
BRA
7 DAMAS
Luis
MEX
7 RAMIREZ
Alexander
PER
Women -48 kg
1 VARGAS LEY
Mary Dee
CHI
2 CHIBANA
Gabriela
BRA
3 BRIGIDA
Nathalia
BRA
3 PENA
Luz
ECU
5 SOLIS
Jacqueline
GUA
5 SORIANO
Estefania
DOM
7 CANDELO
Nemesis
PAN
7 TOY
Ana
MEX
Men -66 kg
1 LIMA
Willian
BRA
2 POLANCO
Orlando
CUB
3 POSTIGOS
Juan
PER
3 MATEO
Wander
DOM
5 BERLINER
Ari
USA
5 HERNANDEZ
Juan
COL
7 ALMOG
Tal
ARG
7 CADET
Gerard
HAI
Women -52 kg
1 PIMENTA
Larissa
BRA
2 DELGADO
Angelica
USA
3 JIMENEZ
Kristine
PAN
3 JARRELL
Katelyn
USA
5 OLVERA
Luz
MEX
5 MARTINEZ
Paulina
MEX
7 BARRIONUEVO
Aracely
ECU
7 ANESTOR
Sabiana
HAI
Men -73 kg
1 ESTRADA
Magdiel
CUB
2 WONG
Alonso
PER
3 CARDOSO
Gilberto
MEX
3 SANCHO
Julian
CRC
5 METELLUS
Philippe Abel
HAI
5 ARAUJO
Eduardo
MEX
7 WRIGHT
Liam
USA
Women -57 kg
1 ODELIN GARCIA
Arnaes
CUB
2 NASCIMENTO
Ketelyn
BRA
3 PEREIRA
Jessica
BRA
3 DEGUCHI
Kelly
CAN
5 PEREZ
Julieta
MEX
5 AKIYAMA
Leilani
USA
7 FULGENTES
Amelia
USA
7 RAHMING
Cynthia
BAH
Men -81 kg
1 SCHIMIDT
Guilherme
BRA
2 LUCENTI
Emmanuel
ARG
3 AYALA
Samuel
MEX
3 DEL ORBE CORTORREAL
Medickson
DOM
5 ANGELES SOTELO
Luis
PER
5 DELPOPOLO
Nicholas
USA
7 APRAHAMIAN
Alain
URU
7 GUILLEN VARGAS
David
CRC
Women -63 kg
1 QUADROS
Ketleyn
BRA
2 AWITI ALCARAZ
Prisca
MEX
3 GALLES
Alisha
USA
3 GARCIA
Estefania
ECU
5 CASTILHOS
Alexia
BRA
7 AREVALO
Sofia
MEX
Men -90 kg
1 FLORENTINO
Robert
DOM
2 MACEDO
Rafael
BRA
3 BALANTA
Francisco
COL
3 GALARRETA VILLAR
Yuta
PER
5 BROWN
Colton
USA
5 YAMAMOTO SERVAN
Daryl
PER
7 GARZON DIAZ
Santiago
COL
7 OCHOA
Victor
MEX
Women -70 kg
1 SANTANA
Ellen
BRA
2 COROZO
Celinda
ECU
3 WRIGHT
Chantal
USA
Men -100 kg
1 REYES
Kyle
CAN
2 BRICENO
Thomas
CHI
3 KEEVE
Nathaniel
USA
3 GONCALVES
Leonardo
BRA
5 SMITH III
L.A.
USA
5 BUZACARINI
Rafael
BRA
7 ESQUIVEL
Alexis
MEX
7 MEDINA
Lewis
DOM
Women -78 kg
1 CHALA
Vanessa
ECU
2 ANTOMARCHI
Kaliema
CUB
3 PAPADAKIS
Nefeli
USA
3 LEON
Karen
VEN
5 CANTERO
Lucia
ARG
5 CARDENAS
Liliana
MEX
7 GODBOUT
Coralie
CAN
7 STOUT
Nicole
USA
Men +100 kg
1 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
2 MOURA
David
BRA
3 FIGUEROA
Freddy
ECU
3 DEL SOL
Sergio
MEX
5 PRIOR
Gregory
USA
5 MARTIN
Ruben
USA
7 WAISOME AROSEMENA
Quibian
PAN
Women +78 kg
1 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
2 CUTRO-KELLY
Nina
USA
3 MOJICA
Melissa
PUR
3 MARTINEZ
Priscila
MEX
5 BOLIVAR GONZALEZ
Yuliana
PER
7 MARENCO
Izayana
NCA