All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Grand Prix Portugal 2022 Results
Men -60 kg
1 LEE
Harim
KOR
2 AGHAYEV
Balabay
AZE
3 BYAMBAJAV
Tsogt-Ochir
MGL
3 NAKAMURA
Taiki
JPN
5 PANTANO
Angelo
ITA
5 ENKHTAIVAN
Sumiyabazar
MGL
7 GARRIGOS
Francisco
ESP
7 BERNABEU RICO
Jaume
ESP
Women -48 kg
1 COSTA
Catarina
POR
2 LEE
Hyekyeong
KOR
3 BERES
Lea
FRA
3 VIEU
Melanie
FRA
5 SALENS
Ellen
BEL
5 GERSJES
Amber
NED
7 AVANZATO
Asia
ITA
7 LIMA
Amanda
BRA
Men -66 kg
1 VIERU
Denis
MDA
2 WAIZENEGGER
Freddy
SUI
3 IADOV
Bogdan
UKR
3 AN
Baul
KOR
5 FUKUDA
Yamato
JPN
5 BAYANMUNKH
Narmandakh
MGL
7 OLIVEIRA
Goncalo
POR
7 IZVOREANU
Radu
MDA
Women -52 kg
1 KRASNIQI
Distria
KOS
2 PULJIZ
Ana Viktorija
CRO
3 KOCHER
Fabienne
SUI
3 DIOGO
Joana
POR
5 LOPEZ SHERIFF
Estrella
ESP
5 SIDEROT
Maria
POR
7 TORO SOLER
Ariane
ESP
7 RYHEUL
Amber
BEL
Men -73 kg
1 YULDOSHEV
Murodjon
UZB
2 CASES ROCA
Salvador
ESP
3 GABA
Joan-Benjamin
FRA
3 LAVJARGAL
Ankhzaya
MGL
5 GUNJINLKHAM
Sod-Erdene
MGL
5 PELIVAN
Petru
MDA
7 LEVIN
Ido
ISR
7 TERASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
Women -57 kg
1 SILVA
Rafaela
BRA
2 CORNELISSE
Pleuni
NED
3 PARK
Eunsong
KOR
3 MONTEIRO
Telma
POR
5 KIM
Jaeryeong
KOR
5 FAWAZ
Martha
FRA
7 BOI
Miriam
ITA
7 ZEMANOVA
Vera
CZE
Men -81 kg
1 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
2 MAKINEN
Oskari
FIN
3 KIM
Jonghoon
KOR
3 OINO
Yuhei
JPN
5 CHILARD
Nicolas
FRA
5 SCHIMIDT
Guilherme
BRA
7 RAJKAI
Robert
HUN
7 SVIDRAK
Mykhailo
UKR
Women -63 kg
1 VAN LIESHOUT
Joanne
NED
2 OBERAN
Iva
CRO
3 ZACHOVA
Renata
CZE
3 IVANESCU
Florentina
ROU
5 KRISTO
Katarina
CRO
5 CABANA PEREZ
Cristina
ESP
7 TURPIN
Melodie
FRA
7 SHEMESH
Inbal
ISR
Men -90 kg
1 SMINK
Jesper
NED
2 PARLATI
Christian
ITA
3 CRET
Alex
ROU
3 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
5 MOCANU
Iurie
MDA
5 GOGOLADZE
Imeda
GEO
7 BUBYR
Artem
UKR
7 GOTONOAGA
Dorin
MDA
Women -70 kg
1 CVJETKO
Lara
CRO
2 GERCSAK
Szabina
HUN
3 PORTELA
Maria
BRA
3 TSUNODA ROUSTANT
Ai
ESP
5 HAN
Heeju
KOR
5 VISSER
Jorien
NED
7 ISSOUFI
Kaila
FRA
7 YEATS-BROWN
Katie-Jemima
GBR
Men -100 kg
1 FONSECA
Jorge
POR
2 EICH
Daniel
SUI
3 BERIASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
3 SMITH III
L.A.
USA
5 KUMRIC
Marko
CRO
5 KARIMLI
Adil
AZE
7 BUZACARINI
Rafael
BRA
7 AGBEGNENOU
Joris
FRA
Women -78 kg
1 YOON
Hyunji
KOR
2 BELLANDI
Alice
ITA
3 LEE
Jeongyun
KOR
3 LANIR
Inbar
ISR
5 REID
Emma
GBR
5 PACUT
Beata
POL
7 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
7 KURBANBAEVA
Iriskhon
UZB
Men +100 kg
1 KIM
Minjong
KOR
2 NAKAMURA
Yuta
JPN
3 NDIAYE
Mbagnick
SEN
3 SIPOCZ
Richard
HUN
5 PUUMALAINEN
Martti
FIN
5 KONOVAL
Christian
USA
7 ANDREEV
Guerman
FRA
7 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
Women +78 kg
1 KIM
Hayun
KOR
2 BASTAREAUD
Stessie
FRA
3 AMARSAIKHAN
Adiyasuren
MGL
3 KAMPS
Marit
NED
5 ADLINGTON
Sarah
GBR
5 MARANIC
Ivana
CRO