All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Tel Aviv Grand Slam 2022 Results
Men -60 kg
1 LESIUK
Artem
UKR
2 NARBAYEV
Bauyrzhan
KAZ
3 BYAMBAJAV
Tsogt-Ochir
MGL
3 SHAMSHADIN
Magzhan
KAZ
5 TSJAKADOEA
Tornike
NED
5 HUSEYNOV
Karamat
AZE
7 AGHAYEV
Balabay
AZE
7 ENKHTAIVAN
Sumiyabazar
MGL
Women -48 kg
1 BOUKLI
Shirine
FRA
2 MILANI
Francesca
ITA
3 BAVUUDORJ
Baasankhuu
MGL
3 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
5 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
5 RISHONY
Shira
ISR
7 STOJADINOV
Andrea
SRB
7 VARGAS LEY
Mary Dee
CHI
Men -66 kg
1 SHMAILOV
Baruch
ISR
2 NAJAFOV
Yashar
AZE
3 IADOV
Bogdan
UKR
3 GANBOLD
Kherlen
MGL
5 KYRGYZBAYEV
Gusman
KAZ
5 BOUBA
Daikii
FRA
7 FLICKER
Tal
ISR
7 GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
ESP
Women -52 kg
1 GNETO
Astride
FRA
2 TAKEDA
Ryoko
JPN
3 GIUFFRIDA
Odette
ITA
3 PUPP
Reka
HUN
5 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
5 KELDIYOROVA
Diyora
UZB
7 KALETA
Aleksandra
POL
7 BALLHAUS
Mascha
GER
Men -73 kg
1 HEYDAROV
Hidayat
AZE
2 NOMONOV
Obidkhon
UZB
3 SMAGULOV
Zhansay
KAZ
3 BUTBUL
Tohar
ISR
5 WANDTKE
Igor
GER
5 ESPOSITO
Giovanni
ITA
7 VENNEKOLD
Lukas
GER
7 MAKHMADBEKOV
Somon
TJK
Women -57 kg
1 GNETO
Priscilla
FRA
2 LIPARTELIANI
Eteri
GEO
3 MOKDAR
Faiza
FRA
3 NELSON LEVY
Timna
ISR
5 SILVA
Rafaela
BRA
5 PODOLAK
Arleta
POL
7 KOWALCZYK
Julia
POL
7 LEMOS
Thayane
BRA
Men -81 kg
1 CASSE
Matthias
BEL
2 ALBAYRAK
Vedat
TUR
3 CHOUCHI
Sami
BEL
3 GAUTHIER DRAPEAU
Francois
CAN
5 MUKI
Sagi
ISR
5 BORCHASHVILI
Shamil
AUT
7 PANINI
Vinicius
BRA
7 DE WIT
Frank
NED
Women -63 kg
1 HORIKAWA
Megumi
JPN
2 HOWELL
Gemma
GBR
3 OZBAS
Szofi
HUN
3 DEKETER
Manon
FRA
5 SIMEOLI
Nadia
ITA
5 BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD
Catherine
CAN
7 BAZYNSKI
Nadja
GER
7 BARRIOS
Anriquelis
VEN
Men -90 kg
1 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
2 MAJDOV
Nemanja
SRB
3 SILVA MORALES
Ivan Felipe
CUB
3 ZGANK
Mihael
TUR
5 SMINK
Jesper
NED
5 SHEROV
Erlan
KGZ
7 KOCHMAN
Li
ISR
7 MUZAPPAROV
Yersultan
KAZ
Women -70 kg
1 TANAKA
Shiho
JPN
2 VAN DIJKE
Sanne
NED
3 GAHIE
Marie Eve
FRA
3 PETERSEN POLLARD
Kelly
GBR
5 COUGHLAN
Aoife
AUS
5 POLLERES
Michaela
AUT
7 RODRIGUEZ
Elvismar
VEN
7 BUTKEREIT
Miriam
GER
Men -100 kg
1 SULAMANIDZE
Ilia
GEO
2 KORREL
Michael
NED
3 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
3 PALTCHIK
Peter
ISR
5 SANEBLIDZE
Onise
GEO
5 SERBAN
Eduard
ROU
7 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
7 BATKHUYAG
Gonchigsuren
MGL
Women -78 kg
1 PACUT
Beata
POL
2 BOEHM
Alina
GER
3 SAMPAIO
Patricia
POR
3 BELLANDI
Alice
ITA
5 STANGHERLIN
Giorgia
ITA
5 STEENHUIS
Guusje
NED
7 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
7 TURCHYN
Anastasiya
UKR
Men +100 kg
1 TUSHISHVILI
Guram
GEO
2 SILVA
Rafael
BRA
3 RAKHIMOV
Temur
TJK
3 HEGYI
Stephan
AUT
5 GRANDA
Andy
CUB
5 BUGHADZE
Onise
GEO
7 KHAMMO
Yakiv
UKR
7 ERDENEKHUU
Munkhjargal
MGL
Women +78 kg
1 DICKO
Romane
FRA
2 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
3 HERSHKO
Raz
ISR
3 TOLOFUA
Julia
FRA
5 AMARSAIKHAN
Adiyasuren
MGL
5 MARATOVA
Nazgul
KAZ
7 YAMAKAWA
Camila
BRA
7 BERLIKASH
Kamila
KAZ