All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Riccione European Open 2022 Results
Men -60 kg
1 YILDIZ
Salih
TUR
2 ALIYEV
Rovshan
AZE
3 KHALMATOV
Dilshot
UKR
3 VERGNES
Richard
FRA
5 TALIBOV
Nazir
AZE
5 AVERSA
Simone
ITA
7 MORGOYEV
Bekirbek
UKR
7 PETROSINO
Mario
ITA
Women -48 kg
1 LAPUERTA COMAS
Mireia
ESP
2 STANGAR
Marusa
SLO
3 PONT
Blandine
FRA
3 MENZ
Katharina
GER
5 ABUZHAKYNOVA
Abiba
KAZ
5 SPRINGER
Jacqueline
AUT
7 URDIALES
Manon
FRA
7 ESPADINHA
Laura
FRA
Men -66 kg
1 SEDDOUKI
Reda
FRA
2 SAFAROV
Orkhan
AZE
3 CAZORLA
Orlando
FRA
3 TAKABATAKE
Eric
BRA
5 GUTMAN
Guy
ISR
5 CAGGIANO
Luca
ITA
7 HUSEYNOV
Karamat
AZE
7 ALLAN
Finlay
GBR
Women -52 kg
1 BALLHAUS
Mascha
GER
2 KOCHER
Fabienne
SUI
3 DIMITROVA
Gabriela
BUL
3 WEILL DIT MOREY
Julie
FRA
5 CASTAGNOLA
Martina
ITA
5 GONZALEZ
Leonie
FRA
7 ROBYNS-LANDRICOMBE
Chloe
GBR
7 GRIESEL
Charne
RSA
Men -73 kg
1 OTMANE
Luca
FRA
2 CASES ROCA
Salvador
ESP
3 KHOMULA
Artem
UKR
3 SULLI
Gabriele
ITA
5 IADOV
Bogdan
UKR
5 RIQUIN
Theo
FRA
7 THOMAS
Peter
GER
7 MELLA
Edoardo
ITA
Women -57 kg
1 SMYTHE-DAVIS
Nekoda
GBR
2 TOPOLOVEC
Tihea
CRO
3 STARKE
Pauline
GER
3 VELLOZZI
Ophelie
FRA
5 LEMIRE
Lou
FRA
5 BOZKURT
Hasret
TUR
7 LEOPOLD
Maya
ISR
7 BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ
Izaskun
ESP
Men -81 kg
1 DE WIT
Frank
NED
2 CHILARD
Nicolas
FRA
3 MOLLAEI
Saeid
AZE
3 GAMBA
Giacomo
ITA
5 MANUKIAN
Hievorh
UKR
5 FERNANDO
Joao
POR
7 PIERRE
Baptiste
FRA
7 GNAMIEN
Tizie
FRA
Women -63 kg
1 SHEMESH
Inbal
ISR
2 WINZIG
Annabelle
GER
3 CABANA PEREZ
Cristina
ESP
3 HERRMANN
Vivian
GER
5 BOI
Miriam
ITA
5 TURPIN
Melodie
FRA
7 PAISSONI
Carola
ITA
7 FAVORINI
Flavia
ITA
Men -90 kg
1 TASSIER
Loris
FRA
2 MAISURADZE
Luka
GEO
3 KOCHMAN
Li
ISR
3 GUNCHENKO
Stanislav
UKR
5 FOUBERT
Karel
BEL
5 MATIJASS
Martin
GER
7 FATIYEV
Murad
AZE
7 KALJULAID
Klen Kristofer
EST
Women -70 kg
1 RODRIGUEZ
Sara
ESP
2 RICKEN
Mina Agneta
GER
3 LENGWEILER
Alina
SUI
3 PETERSEN POLLARD
Kelly
GBR
5 WILLEMS
Gabriella
BEL
5 ISSOUFI
Kaila
FRA
7 ERIKSSON
Ida
SWE
7 POGACNIK
Anka
SLO
Men -100 kg
1 KOTSOIEV
Zelym
AZE
2 MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
AZE
3 CATHARINA
Simeon
NED
3 IDDIR
Alexandre
FRA
5 DIESSE
Aurelien
FRA
5 FREY
Karl-Richard
GER
7 OLIVAR
Cedric
FRA
7 KURBJEWEIT GARCIA
Dario
GER
Women -78 kg
1 POSVITE
Fanny Estelle
FRA
2 LOBNIK
Metka
SLO
3 ZENKER
Teresa
GER
3 STANGHERLIN
Giorgia
ITA
5 PIERRET
Julie
FRA
5 SCHMID
Lea
GER
7 HOELTERHOFF
Julie
GER
7 PEREZ GOMEZ
Lucia
ESP
Men +100 kg
1 KHAMMO
Yakiv
UKR
2 AGRO SYLVAIN
Lorenzo
ITA
3 KOKAURI
Ushangi
AZE
3 SNIPPE
Jelle
NED
5 GAMZATKHANOV
Dzhamal
AZE
5 DIABY
Tieman
FRA
7 FIZEL
Marius
SVK
7 NDAO
Yves
BEL
Women +78 kg
1 SOUZA
Beatriz
BRA
2 FONTAINE
Lea
FRA
3 AKBULUT
Sebile
TUR
3 VUKOVIC
Helena
CRO
5 BERLIKASH
Kamila
KAZ
5 NUNES
Rochele
POR
7 WOLSZCZAK
Kinga
POL
7 RADIC
Tina
CRO