All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam 2022 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SARDALASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
2 YANG
Yung Wei
TPE
3 AGHAYEV
Balabay
AZE
3 YILDIZ
Salih
TUR
5 BAYRAMOV
Turan
AZE
5 NOZADZE
Temur
GEO
7 YADAV
Vijay Kumar
IND
7 KHALMATOV
Dilshot
UKR
Women -48 kg
1 FIGUEROA
Julia
ESP
2 MILANI
Francesca
ITA
3 ABUZHAKYNOVA
Abiba
KAZ
3 GUO
Zongying
CHN
5 SCUTTO
Assunta
ITA
5 COSTA
Catarina
POR
7 NIKOLIC
Milica
SRB
7 ALIYEVA
Leyla
AZE
Men -66 kg
1 MANZI
Elios
ITA
2 BUNCIC
Strahinja
SRB
3 KUANOV
Yesset
KAZ
3 PIRAS
Matteo
ITA
5 EZZINE
Wail
ALG
5 GAITERO MARTIN
Alberto
ESP
7 NINIASHVILI
Bagrati
GEO
7 PRECIADO
Lenin
ECU
Women -52 kg
1 GNETO
Astride
FRA
2 KELDIYOROVA
Diyora
UZB
3 PRIMO
Gefen
ISR
3 GIUFFRIDA
Odette
ITA
5 KOCHER
Fabienne
SUI
5 LIMA
Yasmim
BRA
7 IRAOUI
Soumiya
MAR
7 BALLHAUS
Mascha
GER
Men -73 kg
1 STUMP
Nils
SUI
2 ESPOSITO
Giovanni
ITA
3 CASES ROCA
Salvador
ESP
3 AKHADOV
Shakhram
UZB
5 NOMONOV
Obidkhon
UZB
5 PELIVAN
Petru
MDA
7 SHAMSHAYEV
Daniyar
KAZ
7 GAINULLIN
Angsarbek
KAZ
Women -57 kg
1 HUH
Mimi
KOR
2 GJAKOVA
Nora
KOS
3 PERISIC
Marica
SRB
3 LIPARTELIANI
Eteri
GEO
5 CAI
Qi
CHN
5 YILDIZ
Ozlem
TUR
7 TOPRAK
Acelya
GBR
7 SMYTHE-DAVIS
Nekoda
GBR
Men -81 kg
1 CHILARD
Nicolas
FRA
2 MENDIOLA IZQUIETA
Jose Maria
ESP
3 TCKAEV
Zelim
AZE
3 LATISEV
Mihail
MDA
5 ZHUBANAZAR
Abylaikhan
KAZ
5 GAUTHIER DRAPEAU
Francois
CAN
7 KRIVCHACH
Sergii
UKR
7 DE WIT
Frank
NED
Women -63 kg
1 RENSHALL
Lucy
GBR
2 TIMO
Barbara
POR
3 VAN LIESHOUT
Joanne
NED
3 SHARIR
Gili
ISR
5 OBRADOVIC
Anja
SRB
5 OBERAN
Iva
CRO
7 MARTIN
Hannah
USA
7 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
Men -90 kg
1 GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GEO
2 TASSIER
Loris
FRA
3 SMINK
Jesper
NED
3 MAJDOV
Nemanja
SRB
5 MADZHIDOV
Dzhakhongir
TJK
5 KHAMZA
Didar
KAZ
7 TSELIDIS
Theodoros
GRE
7 USTOPIRIYON
Komronshokh
TJK
Women -70 kg
1 TELTSIDOU
Elisavet
GRE
2 WILLEMS
Gabriella
BEL
3 YEATS-BROWN
Katie-Jemima
GBR
3 ESPOSITO
Martina
ITA
5 GOSHEN
Maya
ISR
5 MOSCALU
Serafima
ROU
7 PETERSEN POLLARD
Kelly
GBR
7 OGEL
Fidan
TUR
Men -100 kg
1 REYES
Kyle
CAN
2 SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
ESP
3 KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
SRB
3 ELNAHAS
Shady
CAN
5 GONZALEZ
Asley
ROU
5 GASIMOV
Elmar
AZE
7 MADSEN
Mathias
DEN
7 SHARKHAN
Nurlykhan
KAZ
Women -78 kg
1 MA
Zhenzhao
CHN
2 POWELL
Natalie
GBR
3 KUKA
Loriana
KOS
3 OLEK
Anna Monta
GER
5 TCHEUMEO
Audrey
FRA
5 LANIR
Inbar
ISR
7 STANGHERLIN
Giorgia
ITA
7 STEVENSON
Karen
NED
Men +100 kg
1 KRPALEK
Lukas
CZE
2 SPIJKERS
Jur
NED
3 MARINIC
Enej
SLO
3 RAKHIMOV
Temur
TJK
5 FREY
Johannes
GER
5 FIZEL
Marius
SVK
7 GAMZATKHANOV
Dzhamal
AZE
7 KHAMMO
Yakiv
UKR
Women +78 kg
1 SU
Xin
CHN
2 SOMKHISHVILI
Sophio
GEO
3 FONTAINE
Lea
FRA
3 NUNES
Rochele
POR
5 KAMPS
Marit
NED
5 XU
Shiyan
CHN
7 BERLIKASH
Kamila
KAZ
7 TAVANO
Asya
ITA