All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Perth Oceania Open 2022 Results
Men -60 kg
1 REVOL
Cedric
FRA
2 PULKRABEK
David
CZE
3 HALL
Samuel
GBR
3 MERLIN
Maxime
FRA
5 LAI
Yiu Long
HKG
5 STANDKE
Maximilian
GER
7 NG
Luc Aryan
SGP
7 CHOI
Hok Ching
HKG
Women -48 kg
1 LABORDE
Maria Celia
USA
2 PLATTEN
Amy
GBR
3 SALENS
Ellen
BEL
3 PERAFAN
Keisy
ARG
5 WONG
Ka Lee
HKG
5 SUZUKI
Anne
USA
Men -66 kg
1 SEDDOUKI
Reda
FRA
2 BOUBA
Daikii
FRA
3 SETZ
Martin
GER
3 FRYER
Michael
GBR
5 SLAMBERGER
Lennart
GER
5 KATZ
Nathan
AUS
7 NAKANO
Shugen
PHI
7 SAHA
Luukas
FIN
Women -52 kg
1 FIORA
Sofia
ARG
2 JANG
Seyun
KOR
3 DELGADO
Angelica
USA
Men -73 kg
1 HOJAK
Martin
SLO
2 AXUS
Benjamin
FRA
3 HAM
Eric
GBR
3 OLIN
Valtteri
FIN
5 BENSTED
Jake
AUS
5 GREEN
Joshua
IRL
7 FREE
Matthew
NZL
7 NAKANO
Keisei
PHI
Women -57 kg
1 NAIRNE
Lele
GBR
2 TOPRAK
Acelya
GBR
3 ZEMANOVA
Vera
CZE
3 HOLGUIN
Mariah
USA
5 TAYLOR
Charisma
AUS
5 ZIEGLER
Jana
GER
7 MARTIN
Jasmine
RSA
7 CHRISTIE
Qona
NZL
Men -81 kg
1 CHILARD
Nicolas
FRA
2 MOORHEAD
Lachlan
GBR
3 CASAGLIA
Leonardo
ITA
3 GRAMKOW
Tim
GER
5 KOUROS
Antoni
GRE
5 VENNEKOLD
Lukas
GER
7 KING
Sam
AUS
7 BERLINER
Kell
USA
Women -63 kg
1 HAECKER
Katharina
AUS
2 ZACHOVA
Renata
CZE
3 ZUCCO
Agnese
ITA
3 AWITI ALCARAZ
Prisca
MEX
5 GOLDEN
Sara
USA
5 COUGHLAN
Maeve
AUS
7 SYERINA
INA
7 TANG
Lai Man
MAC
Men -90 kg
1 KLAMMERT
David
CZE
2 PETGRAVE
Jamal
GBR
3 LIVOLSI
Paul
FRA
3 WALLISS
Noah
NZL
5 SHAH
Shah Hussain
PAK
5 CASSAR
Harrison
AUS
7 NG
Aaron
SGP
Women -70 kg
1 POGACNIK
Anka
SLO
2 COUGHLAN
Aoife
AUS
3 GALANDI
Marlene
GER
3 YEATS-BROWN
Katie-Jemima
GBR
5 HAWKES
Rachael
IRL
5 GATWARD
Hayley
NZL
7 TAKAYAWA
Shanice
FIJ
7 TALIKAZA
Zubeda
UGA
Men -100 kg
1 THOMPSON
Rhys
GBR
2 UDSILAURI
George
GER
3 TAKAYAWA
Tevita
FIJ
3 BEZZINA
Isaac
MLT
5 YEO
Yejun
KOR
5 GOH
Ryan
SGP
7 KHAN
Qaisar
PAK
7 EDWARDS
Jakob
AUS
Women -78 kg
1 OLEK
Anna Monta
GER
2 LOBNIK
Metka
SLO
3 DE VILLIERS
Moira
NZL
Men +100 kg
1 PUUMALAINEN
Martti
FIN
2 DRAGIC
Vito
SLO
3 WARDANA
I Gede Agastya Darma
INA
3 MUN
Gyuseon
KOR
5 MONTA
Paula
NZL
5 PARK
Liam
AUS
7 ANDREWS
Kody
NZL
Women +78 kg
1 LEE
Hyeonji
KOR
2 ANDREWS
Sydnee
NZL