All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Malaga Junior European Cup 2022 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SARDALASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
2 TSUJIOKA
Keiji
JPN
3 MATEI
Alexandru
ROU
3 VISKOV
Nazar
UKR
5 VAN DER REE
Thom
NED
5 BARROSO LOPEZ
Luis
ESP
7 BOECKER
Florian
GER
7 WITTEVEEN
Twan
NED
Women -48 kg
1 GOMEZ ANTONA
Gemma Maria
ESP
2 PEREZ SOLER
Eva
ESP
3 BALABAN
Anastasiia
BUL
3 BRITO
Raquel
POR
5 FALCON SANCHEZ
Zuleima Del Carmen
ESP
5 DUBOVSKAYA
Irina
KAZ
7 ROJAS GONZALEZ
Maria
ESP
7 BULDAIN ELIZALDE
Joana
ESP
Men -66 kg
1 FUKUDA
Yamato
JPN
2 KUNZE
Nicolas
GER
3 ICKES
David
GER
3 MAERKT
Levi
GER
5 LOUETTE
Seima
FRA
5 RAHMANI
Ram
ISR
7 DEMETS
Robbe
BEL
7 TAIBI
Mohamed
MAR
Women -52 kg
1 STAKHOV
Nicole
GER
2 DJERIOU
Lena
GER
3 SALONEN
Pihla
FIN
3 TORO SOLER
Ariane
ESP
5 ABDELKRIM
Nawel
FRA
5 PEREZ PACHECO
Veronica
ESP
7 GOMEZ ANTONA
Laura
ESP
7 YEREZHEPOVA
Aruzhan
KAZ
Men -73 kg
1 SHUHALIEIEV
Anton
UKR
2 RUEBO
Jano
GER
3 KAZIMIROV
Vladyslav
UKR
3 DREXLER
Philip
GER
5 JONK
Yarmo
NED
5 ADASHEV
Muslim
BEL
7 BATCHAEV
Zelemkhan
BEL
7 MALSCH
Maxim
GER
Women -57 kg
1 OMORI
Akari
JPN
2 COTARD
Maelenn
FRA
3 RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR
Adriana
ESP
3 KONARE SISSOKO
Deniba
ESP
5 GARCIA MARTIN
Marta
ESP
5 SANTOS
Teresa
POR
7 ROSSET
Aline
SUI
7 LAIHO
Venla
FIN
Men -81 kg
1 BONFERRONI
Aurelien
SUI
2 AMANO
Kaito
JPN
3 DUYCK
Jarne
BEL
3 GEROSA
Loic
SUI
5 KAUN
Sebastian
GER
5 GRIDAINE
Lucas
FRA
7 TAMA
Alexandre
FRA
7 KLYMOV
Vsevolod
UKR
Women -63 kg
1 KUYULOVA
Esmigul
KAZ
2 GALLUDEC
Clara
FRA
3 POULAIN
Juliette
FRA
3 NGUYEN
Lili
FRA
5 FOLGER
Viktoria
GER
5 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
Laura
ESP
7 BRAS
Margarida
POR
7 NOORLANDER
Mara
GER
Men -90 kg
1 TODAKA
Junnosuke
JPN
2 OKADA
Riku
JPN
3 IVANIAN
David
DEN
3 LEVEQUE
Romeo
FRA
5 SCHELL
Joes
NED
5 VRIELING
Willem
NED
7 CRET
Alex
ROU
7 BAATHE
Karl
SWE
Women -70 kg
1 HONDA
Mayu
JPN
2 INSUA IGLESIAS
Noelia
ESP
3 DIOLLOT
Juliette
FRA
3 MEHLAU
Sarah
GER
5 GRAUER
Tayla
GER
5 VAN WONDEREN
Dagmar
NED
7 CROSS
Simone
GBR
7 LLOYD
Gwen
GBR
Men -100 kg
1 UDSILAURI
George
GER
2 VISSERS
Lars
NED
3 PETRE
Bogdan
ROU
3 BULTHUIS
Silvan
NED
5 ROSWALL
Lukas
SWE
5 ARAI
Dota
JPN
7 AMARO CABELLO
Roman
ESP
7 VENEGAS BANDA
Jose
ESP
Women -78 kg
1 IKEDA
Kurena
JPN
2 PAIVA
Carolina
POR
3 COLON RODRIGUEZ
Sairy
PUR
3 OMERKOYLU
Jade
NED
5 CONCEICAO
Fabia
POR
5 MOREIRA
Beatriz
POR
7 PETRAUSKAITE
Emilija
LTU
7 KRAPU
Emma
FIN
Men +100 kg
1 SUGAWARA
Mitsuki
JPN
2 HALAKA
Oleksii
UKR
3 PRIILINN TURK
Karl
EST
Women +78 kg
1 ARAI
Mao
JPN
2 TAKIYEVA
Karina
KAZ
3 NACER
Dounia
FRA
3 TOISHIBEKOVA
Aida
KAZ
5 PARAGULGOVA
Madina
KAZ
5 LOBE
Laurie-Laure
FRA
7 MARIN
Alejandra Beatriz
ESP
7 MCRAE
Harriet
GBR