All
M F
-50 -40
-55 -44
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
+90 +70
All
All
M
W
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
+70 kg
African Cadet Championships Individuals 2022 Results
Men -50 kg
1 SABRAH
Yassin
EGY
2 SALEM
Marawan
EGY
3 GOBWE
Abdulrahman
KEN
3 MUGISHA
Franck
BDI
5 JONES
Llewellyn
RSA
5 MASSAQUOI
Francis
SLE
7 HASSANI
El-Fayed
COM
Women -40 kg
No results were found
Men -55 kg
1 RAMADAN
Mohamed Said
EGY
2 BAYA
David Katana
KEN
3 EHUI
Kablan Ariel
CIV
Women -44 kg
No results were found
Men -60 kg
1 LUIS
Joaquim
ANG
2 SHONGWE
Sinqobile
RSA
3 IBRAHIM
Fares
EGY
3 DANIEL
Kelly
KEN
5 BIRUKUNDI
Evodius
BDI
5 CHIGUBA
Suleiman
KEN
Women -48 kg
1 SAFA
Zeinab
EGY
2 SONKO
Diakhou Sene
SEN
3 GABRIEL
Vania
ANG
3 SEGUNDA
Eldimira
ANG
5 KALANDANYA
Shalom
ZAM
5 CINDY GRACE
Mpemes
CMR
7 UWIMANA
Natacha
BDI
7 KAVURE
Amina Katana
KEN
Men -66 kg
1 ABOHASHIM
Ammar
EGY
2 MBOUP
Mouhamed
SEN
3 NIYOMWUNGERE
Beleive
BDI
3 RIBEIRO JUNIOR
Paulo
MOZ
5 DAKIO
D. Bernard
BUR
5 ELMESSAOUDI
Ayoub
MAR
7 NASSER
Djamal-Eddine Ali
COM
7 DIAWARA
Harouna
GUI
Women -52 kg
1 ALI
Nada Fayiz
EGY
2 LOURENÇO
Sonia
ANG
3 FENOU SEUGUE
Paola Yvonne
CMR
3 DAMA
Martha
KEN
5 TOURE
Fatim
CIV
5 NIEMAND
Anke
RSA
Men -73 kg
1 GABRIEL
Zeferino
ANG
2 LAHMOURI
Nouh
MAR
3 DIALLO
Alhassane
GUI
3 ZAYED
Moustafa
EGY
5 ASAAD
Youssef Amr
EGY
5 MILLIMONO
Balla Victor
GUI
7 WANDERA
Brandon
KEN
7 KIARIE
David
KEN
Women -57 kg
1 TSEMANE
Shenidy
MOZ
2 FENOU NOUBISSI
Manuella Agnes Lucie
CMR
3 BANGOURA
M Mah
GUI
3 DE OLIVEIRA
CatalíNa
RSA
5 DE NEYS
Marli
RSA
5 MPAWENIMANA
Ghyslaine
BDI
7 MWARINGA
Sidi Ngoa
KEN
Men -81 kg
1 RASLAN
Ahmed
EGY
2 SEBASTIÃO
Santos
ANG
3 CORDIER
Ruben
RSA
Women -63 kg
1 GHONIM
Sagda
EGY
2 DHAEYERE
Cayla
RSA
3 MEFO MEULI TCHOUONZE
Manuela
CMR
3 LUAMBA
Rosa
ANG
5 ZUBEDA
Cynthia
KEN
5 WEKESA
Christine Naliaka
KEN
Men -90 kg
1 HOSSAM
Hazem
EGY
2 NGUEYA NAHEU
Vladimir Carlos
CMR
Women -70 kg
1 MAGDY
Farida
EGY
2 TUMAINI
Aisha
KEN
3 LANG
Zanya
RSA
Men +90 kg
1 NDIAYE
Libasse
SEN
2 RIBAMBA
Amir Yaogo Pegdwinde Yanis
BUR
3 WOEST
Zander
RSA
Women +70 kg
1 SOLIMAN
Safa
EGY
2 BAH
Lou Nahan Angela Carlie
CIV
3 NSANGOU SECKE
Mayra Evelyne Shareefa
CMR