All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Sarajevo Senior European Cup 2022 Results
Men -60 kg
1 SAMY
Youssry
EGY
2 FECZKO
Csanad
HUN
3 MORGOYEV
Bekirbek
UKR
3 GILES
Joshua
GBR
5 CELIKBILEK
Loan
SUI
5 ROSEN
Roie
ISR
7 MURRONE
Alessio
GER
7 TYLEK
Pawel
POL
Women -48 kg
1 PETIT
Lois
BEL
2 MILIC
Nevena
SRB
3 SZLACHTA
Paulina
POL
3 VERSTRAETEN
Jente
BEL
5 BERINGER
Fatime
HUN
5 VEG
Luca
HUN
7 HANDAN
Narin
BIH
7 ESPOSITO
Katryna
MLT
Men -66 kg
1 ABDELMAWGOUD
Mohamed
EGY
2 ZHUROVEL
Natanel
ISR
3 GHALACHYAN
Artyom
ARM
3 YOUNG
Charlie
GBR
5 MAN
Omer
ISR
5 FURST CRTANEC
Tobias
SLO
7 D ANGELO
Biagio
ITA
7 NURKOVIC
Jusuf
MNE
Women -52 kg
1 BABIO
Nawaliatou
FRA
2 VANBIESBROECK
Fiona
BEL
3 CIESLIK
Klaudia
POL
3 STANGAR
Anja
SLO
5 TOMASELLI
Valentina
ITA
5 MATIJEVIC
Sara
CRO
7 OLEJNIK
Monika
POL
7 WYBANSKA
Aleksandra
POL
Men -73 kg
1 TOTH
Botond
HUN
2 AVEDISYAN
Arsen
ARM
3 KHOMULA
Artem
UKR
3 RUBECA
Luca
ITA
5 MELLA
Edoardo
ITA
5 CASSE
Jeroen
BEL
7 DIVLJAN
Vuk
BIH
7 THOMAS
Peter
GER
Women -57 kg
1 SAMARDZIC
Andjela
BIH
2 ZIEGLER
Jana
GER
3 BUWALDA
Sacha
NED
3 GERTSCH
Olivia
SUI
5 LEOPOLD
Maya
ISR
5 PUECHEL
Sophie
GER
7 MEDJOURI
MERIEM
FRA
7 SKRABL
Ana
SLO
Men -81 kg
1 TOTH
Benedek
HUN
2 PARODI
Lorenzo
ITA
3 GARDASEVIC
Nikola
MNE
3 ABDELGHANY
Abdelrahman
EGY
5 BEDEL
Kenny Komi
ITA
5 JANCER
Marko
MNE
7 BORZECKI
Bartosz
POL
7 WINKLER
Ari
ISR
Women -63 kg
1 SHEMESH
Inbal
ISR
2 SCHUSTER
Kaja
SLO
3 VARGA
Brigitta
HUN
3 GARDASHKHANLI
Aytaj
AZE
5 PETER
Fruzsina
HUN
5 SADOUNI
Marie
BEL
7 TINTOR
Tea
SRB
7 TASIC
Jelena
SRB
Men -90 kg
1 FOUBERT
Karel
BEL
2 MILETIC
Toni
BIH
3 BULIC
Josip
CRO
3 SCHMIDT
Tim
GER
5 CIRIC
Mihailo
SRB
5 KANSY
Fabian
GER
7 VALERI
Michele
ITA
7 HYTONEN
Leonidas
SWE
Women -70 kg
1 BABIC
Lucija
CRO
2 VIOLIC
Andela
CRO
3 AGHAYEVA
Sudaba
AZE
3 SOOK
Emilie
DEN
5 KOREN
Nika
SLO
5 BETEMPS
Cecilia
ITA
7 AMIHAI
Shaked
ISR
7 HASANLI
Gunel
AZE
Men -100 kg
1 VEG
Zsombor
HUN
2 LYSENKO
Oleksii
POL
3 JEDRZEJEWSKI
Michal
POL
3 KUBIAK
Nikodem
POL
5 VERES
Marton
HUN
5 POZZI
Davide
ITA
7 DALEY
Nicholi
JAM
7 BANCHUK
Stanislav
ISR
Women -78 kg
1 LOBNIK
Metka
SLO
2 DZIOPA
Paulina
POL
3 GOBEC
Lea
CRO
3 HOELTERHOFF
Julie
GER
5 PEKOVIC
Jovana
MNE
5 CVIJIC
Milica
SRB
7 WEILAND
Amber
NED
7 SAGI
Nikolett
HUN
Men +100 kg
1 OUCHANI
Hamza
FRA
2 KORDYALIK
Wojciech
POL
3 GREENIDGE
Wesley
GBR
3 VRACAR
Igor
SRB
5 VARGA
Donat
HUN
5 KELC
Tim
SLO
7 VUJICIC
Vasilije
BIH
7 MCWATT
Andrew
GBR
Women +78 kg
1 CERIC
Larisa
BIH
2 LIS
Wiktoria
POL
3 SHARAF
Farah
EGY
3 VUKOVIC
Katarina Lucija
CRO
5 PERLAKI
Hanna
HUN
5 SUTALO
Ivana
CRO
7 TORKAR
Urska
SLO