All
M F
-60 -48
-66 -52
-73 -57
-81 -63
-90 -70
-100 -78
+100 +78
All
All
M
W
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Nanterre Junior European Cup 2022 Results
Men -60 kg
1 JEAN
Enzo
FRA
2 BAYRAMOV
Turan
AZE
3 ELION GAMBOU
Roland Antonin
FRA
3 ADRIANO
Raphael
FRA
5 KARIMLI
Nurlan
AZE
5 VAN DER REE
Thom
NED
7 KORVAL
Meane
FRA
7 MERDIN
Emile
BEL
Women -48 kg
1 CUQ
Pauline
FRA
2 BERES
Lea
FRA
3 DIAZ HERNANDEZ
Aitana
ESP
3 RIADI
Nohade
NED
5 GOMEZ ANTONA
Gemma Maria
ESP
5 PEREZ SOLER
Eva
ESP
7 RICHARD
Clementine
FRA
7 SIBILLE
Victoria
BEL
Men -66 kg
1 MASSON JBILOU
Driss
FRA
2 MOUNDANGA
Maxime
FRA
3 VALIZADA
Gasim
AZE
3 DEMETS
Robbe
BEL
5 LOUETTE
Seima
FRA
5 MAERKT
Levi
GER
7 DUMONT
Manoah
FRA
7 ANGERER
Robin
GER
Women -52 kg
1 DEVICTOR
Chloe
FRA
2 DE CARVALHO
Alya
FRA
3 KEEN
Tatum
GBR
3 VO
Meghan
FRA
5 CASTELLO DIEZ
Marina
ESP
5 SISSOKO
Meimouna
FRA
7 PEREZ PACHECO
Veronica
ESP
7 STAKHOV
Nicole
GER
Men -73 kg
1 ZOUBKO
Daniyl
FRA
2 GALANDARZADE
Vusal
AZE
3 HARROU
Amin
FRA
3 NOTEBAERT
Emile
FRA
5 THIJSSEN
Niels
NED
5 RUEBO
Jano
GER
7 BERUASHVILI
Giorgi
GEO
7 HOUTHOOFD
Ward
BEL
Women -57 kg
1 BEURSKENS
Julie
NED
2 COTARD
Maelenn
FRA
3 HENNINGER
Elin
NED
3 ROSSET
Aline
SUI
5 HEBERT
Nolwenn
FRA
5 DESBIOLLES
Eulalie
FRA
7 WATSON
Nora
BEL
7 NALBAT
Emma
NED
Men -81 kg
1 ZAMANOV
Ismayil
AZE
2 KLYMOV
Vsevolod
UKR
3 RAJABLI
Omar
AZE
3 BONFERRONI
Aurelien
SUI
5 DUYCK
Jarne
BEL
5 AREGBA
Arnaud
FRA
7 GIGLI
Sacha
FRA
7 GEROSA
Loic
SUI
Women -63 kg
1 AUCHECORNE
Melkia
FRA
2 FOLGER
Viktoria
GER
3 VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
Laura
ESP
3 FALGON
Julie
FRA
5 NALBAT
Kamile
NED
5 NGUYEN
Lili
FRA
7 GALLUDEC
Clara
FRA
7 MILLS
Katie
GBR
Men -90 kg
1 TALIBOV
Vugar
AZE
2 MITROVIC
Aleksa
FRA
3 HEEREN
Axel
NED
3 ALI
David
FRA
5 CUREAU
Baptiste
FRA
5 VAN HERK
Ian
NED
7 DEN HARTOG
Floris
NED
7 DENYS
Warre
BEL
Women -70 kg
1 MEHLAU
Sarah
GER
2 BOCK
Samira
GER
3 INSUA IGLESIAS
Noelia
ESP
3 GRUENEWALD
Tanja
GER
5 SOULA
Florine
FRA
5 DIOLLOT
Juliette
FRA
7 SCHERRENBERG
Esme
NED
7 REZEAU
Yelena
FRA
Men -100 kg
1 KAPPELMEIER
Kilian
GER
2 ANGLIONIN
Mathias
FRA
3 UDSILAURI
George
GER
3 NASIRLI
Ruslan
AZE
5 ISAYEV
Sabir
AZE
5 MEKHOUKH
Fares
FRA
7 RIGAUD
Yann
FRA
7 BORDIN
Maxence
FRA
Women -78 kg
1 VAN HEEMST
Yael
NED
2 DERKS
Lieke
NED
3 ZATCHI BI
Oceane
FRA
3 VERSMISSE
Lyse
FRA
5 BOUVIER
Ilana
FRA
5 OMERKOYLU
Jade
NED
7 NIEMEYER
Mathilda Sophie
GER
7 RUBIANO
Morgane
FRA
Men +100 kg
1 BLOM
Jules
NED
2 PLOEHNERT
Paavo
GER
3 NASIBOV
Kanan
AZE
3 BELARCHI
Abdelkader
FRA
5 MAMMEDOV
Huseyn
AZE
5 BELGACEM
Nadhem
FRA
7 DADIANI
Georgi
FRA
7 KEVLISHVILI
Davit
ESP
Women +78 kg
1 DIJKSTRA
Carmen
NED
2 NACER
Dounia
FRA
3 LOBE
Laurie-Laure
FRA
3 MACHUT
Lea
FRA
5 BABA BOURA
OcéAne
FRA
5 DIARRASSOUBA
Oceane
FRA
7 DORANGEVILLE
MéLanie
FRA
7 BAKER
Chloe
GBR